Beta: errors are possible. Details
Explorer
Limit orders
- Pool
- BIP / BNB
- All
- 2,540orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3180 | Mx6cc4…055d | 4,976 BIP | 0.0375 BNB | 0.00000754 | 0% | Canceled | 8,678,728 |
| #3179 | Mx6cc4…055d | 5,000 BIP | 0.037 BNB | 0.0000074 | 100% | Filled | 8,678,707 |
| #3178 | Mx8519…a602 | 20.5K BIP | 0.154 BNB | 0.00000751 | 0% | Canceled | 8,678,399 |
| #3135 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 12K BIP | 0.0923 BNB | 0.00000769 | 0% | Canceled | 8,670,627 |
| #3134 | Mx8519…a602 | 0.1292 BNB | 20.54K BIP | 159,000 | 100% | Filled | 8,670,513 |
| #3101 | Mx1456…d0ca | 0.405 BNB | 69.66K BIP | 172,000 | 100% | Filled | 8,662,410 |
| #3076 | Mx0855…ebd1 | 0.4461 BNB | 72.26K BIP | 161,999 | 100% | Filled | 8,655,771 |
| #3073 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 0.17 BNB | 28.73K BIP | 169,000 | 100% | Filled | 8,655,506 |
| #3072 | Mx0855…ebd1 | 230K BIP | 1.51 BNB | 0.00000658 | 20.52% | Closed | 8,654,374 |
| #3069 | Mx8519…a602 | 19K BIP | 0.1292 BNB | 0.0000068 | 100% | Filled | 8,653,825 |
| #3065 | Mx0855…ebd1 | 0.2644 BNB | 45.74K BIP | 172,999 | 0% | Canceled | 8,652,259 |
| #3063 | Mx8519…a602 | 0.1128 BNB | 18.84K BIP | 167,000 | 100% | Filled | 8,651,836 |
| #3033 | Mx0f98…9103 | 1.4 BNB | 243.24K BIP | 174,000 | 3.96% | Closed | 8,639,809 |
| #3003 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 12K BIP | 0.0727 BNB | 0.00000606 | 100% | Filled | 8,632,357 |
| #2987 | Mx0855…ebd1 | 0.3857 BNB | 65.19K BIP | 168,998 | 32.45% | Closed | 8,624,914 |
| #2954 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 12K BIP | 0.075 BNB | 0.00000625 | 100% | Filled | 8,618,870 |
| #2953 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 17K BIP | 0.1097 BNB | 0.00000645 | 100% | Filled | 8,618,866 |
| #2885 | Mx8519…a602 | 17.3K BIP | 0.1127 BNB | 0.00000651 | 100% | Filled | 8,601,821 |
| #2884 | Mxce88…b1a9 | 0.252 BNB | 45.36K BIP | 180,018 | 100% | Filled | 8,601,587 |
| #2862 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 0.1477 BNB | 26K BIP | 176,000 | 100% | Filled | 8,597,015 |
| #2835 | Mx1e02…6ed0 | 0.0342 BNB | 6,528 BIP | 191,048 | 0% | Canceled | 8,591,785 |
| #2834 | Mx1456…d0ca | 0.67 BNB | 126.63K BIP | 189,000 | 0% | Expired | 8,590,324 |
| #2782 | Mx8561…521d | 0.4676 BNB | 86.51K BIP | 185,000 | 0% | Expired | 8,577,846 |
| #2765 | Mx8561…521d | 0.7863 BNB | 145.47K BIP | 185,000 | 0% | Expired | 8,573,855 |
| #2745 | Mx8561…521d | 0.3843 BNB | 71.1K BIP | 185,000 | 97.91% | Closed | 8,562,564 |
| #2744 | Mxce88…b1a9 | 0.184 BNB | 33.1K BIP | 179,888 | 100% | Filled | 8,562,503 |
| #2730 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 12K BIP | 0.0727 BNB | 0.00000606 | 100% | Filled | 8,561,196 |
| #2676 | Mxce88…b1a9 | 30K BIP | 0.184 BNB | 0.00000613 | 100% | Filled | 8,543,175 |
| #2637 | Mx8519…a602 | 0.2943 BNB | 52.94K BIP | 179,900 | 32.02% | Closed | 8,535,870 |
| #2607 | Mxce88…b1a9 | 0.092 BNB | 16.56K BIP | 180,000 | 100% | Filled | 8,527,528 |
| #2556 | Mx8519…a602 | 14.7K BIP | 0.088 BNB | 0.00000598 | 100% | Filled | 8,525,255 |
| #2546 | Mx44c4…f449 | 0.0751 BNB | 13.46K BIP | 179,160 | 0% | Canceled | 8,524,477 |
| #2545 | Mx8519…a602 | 21.5K BIP | 0.1264 BNB | 0.00000588 | 31.62% | Closed | 8,524,459 |
| #2517 | Mx8519…a602 | 20.5K BIP | 0.1205 BNB | 0.00000588 | 0% | Canceled | 8,523,083 |
| #2514 | Mx4809…e7d7 | 0.2 BNB | 38.6K BIP | 193,000 | 0% | Canceled | 8,522,889 |
| #2494 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 11K BIP | 0.0667 BNB | 0.00000606 | 100% | Filled | 8,520,883 |
| #2474 | Mx4809…e7d7 | 0.2552 BNB | 49.52K BIP | 194,000 | 0% | Canceled | 8,518,958 |
| #2472 | Mx8519…a602 | 0.2763 BNB | 51.12K BIP | 185,000 | 39.8% | Closed | 8,518,313 |
| #2463 | Mx292e…6cb9 | 54.95 BIP | 0.0003 BNB | 0.00000559 | 6.75% | Closed | 8,517,435 |
| #2428 | Mx4809…e7d7 | 57.75K BIP | 0.35 BNB | 0.00000606 | 0% | Canceled | 8,506,275 |
| #2400 | Mx4809…e7d7 | 0.5 BNB | 94.5K BIP | 189,000 | 62.24% | Closed | 8,501,067 |
| #2397 | Mx1e02…6ed0 | 31K BIP | 0.1879 BNB | 0.00000606 | 0% | Canceled | 8,500,795 |
| #2394 | Mx8561…521d | 76.22K BIP | 0.4676 BNB | 0.00000613 | 100% | Filled | 8,500,454 |
| #2383 | Mx8519…a602 | 47K BIP | 0.2763 BNB | 0.00000588 | 100% | Filled | 8,495,118 |
| #2382 | Mx1456…d0ca | 110K BIP | 0.6748 BNB | 0.00000613 | 100% | Filled | 8,495,064 |
| #2381 | Mxce88…b1a9 | 15K BIP | 0.092 BNB | 0.00000613 | 100% | Filled | 8,491,311 |
| #2377 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 12K BIP | 0.075 BNB | 0.00000625 | 100% | Filled | 8,488,696 |
| #2376 | Mx23f8…b6e0 | 12K BIP | 0.0727 BNB | 0.00000606 | 100% | Filled | 8,488,690 |
| #2368 | Mx8561…521d | 57.4K BIP | 0.3522 BNB | 0.00000613 | 100% | Filled | 8,486,209 |
| #2364 | Mx8561…521d | 133.41K BIP | 0.8185 BNB | 0.00000613 | 100% | Filled | 8,485,218 |
- #3180 Canceled4,976 BIP→ 0.0375 BNBFilled 0%
- #3179 Filled5,000 BIP→ 0.037 BNBFilled 100%
- #3178 Canceled20.5K BIP→ 0.154 BNBFilled 0%
- #3135 Canceled12K BIP→ 0.0923 BNBFilled 0%
- #3134 Filled0.1292 BNB→ 20.54K BIPFilled 100%
- #3101 Filled0.405 BNB→ 69.66K BIPFilled 100%
- #3076 Filled0.4461 BNB→ 72.26K BIPFilled 100%
- #3073 Filled0.17 BNB→ 28.73K BIPFilled 100%
- #3072 Closed230K BIP→ 1.51 BNBFilled 20.52%
- #3069 Filled19K BIP→ 0.1292 BNBFilled 100%
- #3065 Canceled0.2644 BNB→ 45.74K BIPFilled 0%
- #3063 Filled0.1128 BNB→ 18.84K BIPFilled 100%
- #3033 Closed1.4 BNB→ 243.24K BIPFilled 3.96%
- #3003 Filled12K BIP→ 0.0727 BNBFilled 100%
- #2987 Closed0.3857 BNB→ 65.19K BIPFilled 32.45%
- #2954 Filled12K BIP→ 0.075 BNBFilled 100%
- #2953 Filled17K BIP→ 0.1097 BNBFilled 100%
- #2885 Filled17.3K BIP→ 0.1127 BNBFilled 100%
- #2884 Filled0.252 BNB→ 45.36K BIPFilled 100%
- #2862 Filled0.1477 BNB→ 26K BIPFilled 100%
- #2835 Canceled0.0342 BNB→ 6,528 BIPFilled 0%
- #2834 Expired0.67 BNB→ 126.63K BIPFilled 0%
- #2782 Expired0.4676 BNB→ 86.51K BIPFilled 0%
- #2765 Expired0.7863 BNB→ 145.47K BIPFilled 0%
- #2745 Closed0.3843 BNB→ 71.1K BIPFilled 97.91%
- #2744 Filled0.184 BNB→ 33.1K BIPFilled 100%
- #2730 Filled12K BIP→ 0.0727 BNBFilled 100%
- #2676 Filled30K BIP→ 0.184 BNBFilled 100%
- #2637 Closed0.2943 BNB→ 52.94K BIPFilled 32.02%
- #2607 Filled0.092 BNB→ 16.56K BIPFilled 100%
- #2556 Filled14.7K BIP→ 0.088 BNBFilled 100%
- #2546 Canceled0.0751 BNB→ 13.46K BIPFilled 0%
- #2545 Closed21.5K BIP→ 0.1264 BNBFilled 31.62%
- #2517 Canceled20.5K BIP→ 0.1205 BNBFilled 0%
- #2514 Canceled0.2 BNB→ 38.6K BIPFilled 0%
- #2494 Filled11K BIP→ 0.0667 BNBFilled 100%
- #2474 Canceled0.2552 BNB→ 49.52K BIPFilled 0%
- #2472 Closed0.2763 BNB→ 51.12K BIPFilled 39.8%
- #2463 Closed54.95 BIP→ 0.0003 BNBFilled 6.75%
- #2428 Canceled57.75K BIP→ 0.35 BNBFilled 0%
- #2400 Closed0.5 BNB→ 94.5K BIPFilled 62.24%
- #2397 Canceled31K BIP→ 0.1879 BNBFilled 0%
- #2394 Filled76.22K BIP→ 0.4676 BNBFilled 100%
- #2383 Filled47K BIP→ 0.2763 BNBFilled 100%
- #2382 Filled110K BIP→ 0.6748 BNBFilled 100%
- #2381 Filled15K BIP→ 0.092 BNBFilled 100%
- #2377 Filled12K BIP→ 0.075 BNBFilled 100%
- #2376 Filled12K BIP→ 0.0727 BNBFilled 100%
- #2368 Filled57.4K BIP→ 0.3522 BNBFilled 100%
- #2364 Filled133.41K BIP→ 0.8185 BNBFilled 100%