- All
- 39orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #107490 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 47.5 USDTBSC | 235.15 MUSD | 4.95 | 100% | Filled | 29,536,931 |
| #107418 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 200 MUSD | 198 USDTBSC | 0.99 | 0% | Expired | 29,520,146 |
| #107417 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 166.14 MUSD | 146.2 USDTBSC | 0.88 | 0% | Expired | 29,520,139 |
| #106112 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 100 MUSD | 95 USDTBSC | 0.95 | 0% | Expired | 29,023,337 |
| #106111 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 100 MUSD | 80.8 USDTBSC | 0.808 | 0% | Expired | 29,023,331 |
| #106110 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 166.14 MUSD | 147.53 USDTBSC | 0.888 | 0% | Expired | 29,023,325 |
| #104610 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 90.26 MUSD | 81.24 USDTBSC | 0.9 | 0% | Expired | 28,530,743 |
| #104403 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 50 USDTBSC | 102.04 MUSD | 2.04 | 100% | Filled | 28,497,001 |
| #104402 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 58.46 USDTBSC | 99.09 MUSD | 1.69 | 100% | Filled | 28,496,992 |
| #104023 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 200 MUSD | 186 USDTBSC | 0.93 | 17.49% | Closed | 28,422,209 |
| #104022 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 251.44 MUSD | 223.76 USDTBSC | 0.8899 | 100% | Filled | 28,422,201 |
| #88274 | Mx84fa…820a | 40 USDTBSC | 100 MUSD | 2.5 | 100% | Filled | 24,258,707 |
| #82662 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 51.44 MUSD | 41.15 USDTBSC | 0.8 | 0% | Expired | 23,597,054 |
| #82612 | Mx6773…b933 | 138.85 MUSD | 109.69 USDTBSC | 0.79 | 0% | Expired | 23,588,383 |
| #68961 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 11.64 USDTBSC | 61.64 MUSD | 5.3 | 97.95% | Closed | 21,256,651 |
| #59260 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 52.85 MUSD | 29.07 USDTBSC | 0.55 | 0% | Expired | 19,155,232 |
| #57690 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 52.85 MUSD | 31.72 USDTBSC | 0.6002 | 0% | Expired | 18,645,411 |
| #57614 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 5.05 USDTBSC | 17.85 MUSD | 3.54 | 0% | Canceled | 18,608,578 |
| #57237 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 5.9 USDTBSC | 20.83 MUSD | 3.53 | 0% | Canceled | 18,539,758 |
| #53923 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 9.9 USDTBSC | 46.7 MUSD | 4.72 | 0% | Canceled | 18,055,809 |
| #53922 | Mx00ce…f8a8 | 20 USDTBSC | 63.9 MUSD | 3.19 | 100% | Filled | 18,055,796 |
| #42259 | Mx0903…af1b | 400 MUSD | 320 USDTBSC | 0.8 | 0.16% | Closed | 16,097,616 |
| #37548 | Mx14eb…15e2 | 800 MUSD | 615.38 USDTBSC | 0.7692 | 100% | Filled | 15,341,848 |
| #35664 | Mxa1d9…8c5c | 10 MUSD | 7 USDTBSC | 0.7 | 0% | Expired | 15,023,983 |
| #25364 | Mx14eb…15e2 | 976 MUSD | 848.7 USDTBSC | 0.8696 | 0% | Expired | 13,629,167 |
| #23474 | Mx2b58…b780 | 202.74 USDTBSC | 389.25 MUSD | 1.92 | 0% | Canceled | 13,301,593 |
| #23160 | Mx2b58…b780 | 202.74 USDTBSC | 405.47 MUSD | 2 | 0% | Canceled | 13,237,405 |
| #22838 | Mx2b58…b780 | 202.72 USDTBSC | 415.57 MUSD | 2.05 | 0% | Canceled | 13,190,456 |
| #22573 | Mx2b58…b780 | 202.72 USDTBSC | 443.95 MUSD | 2.19 | 0% | Canceled | 13,150,355 |
| #22291 | Mx2b58…b780 | 202.46 USDTBSC | 502.11 MUSD | 2.48 | 0% | Canceled | 13,108,304 |
| #15969 | Mx14eb…15e2 | 1,576 MUSD | 1,292 USDTBSC | 0.8197 | 0% | Expired | 12,152,419 |
| #13833 | Mx0d97…6068 | 928.27 USDTBSC | 1,458 MUSD | 1.57 | 100% | Filled | 11,569,998 |
| #13832 | Mx0d97…6068 | 1,000 USDTBSC | 1,572 MUSD | 1.57 | 7.17% | Closed | 11,569,965 |
| #13613 | Mx3b22…78e7 | 40.62 MUSD | 30.47 USDTBSC | 0.75 | 0% | Canceled | 11,512,857 |
| #13560 | Mx0d97…6068 | 1,090 USDTBSC | 4,361 MUSD | 4 | 0% | Canceled | 11,493,565 |
| #13559 | Mx0d97…6068 | 1,000 USDTBSC | 3,000 MUSD | 3 | 0% | Canceled | 11,493,556 |
| #13558 | Mx0d97…6068 | 1,000 USDTBSC | 2,000 MUSD | 2 | 0% | Canceled | 11,493,548 |
| #13546 | Mx0d97…6068 | 3,091 USDTBSC | 6,182 MUSD | 2 | 0% | Canceled | 11,492,935 |
| #13533 | Mx0d97…6068 | 5,000 USDTBSC | 8,500 MUSD | 1.7 | 38.17% | Closed | 11,492,765 |
- #107490 Filled47.5 USDTBSC→ 235.15 MUSDFilled 100%
- #107418 Expired200 MUSD→ 198 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #107417 Expired166.14 MUSD→ 146.2 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #106112 Expired100 MUSD→ 95 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #106111 Expired100 MUSD→ 80.8 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #106110 Expired166.14 MUSD→ 147.53 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #104610 Expired90.26 MUSD→ 81.24 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #104403 Filled50 USDTBSC→ 102.04 MUSDFilled 100%
- #104402 Filled58.46 USDTBSC→ 99.09 MUSDFilled 100%
- #104023 Closed200 MUSD→ 186 USDTBSCFilled 17.49%
- #104022 Filled251.44 MUSD→ 223.76 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #88274 Filled40 USDTBSC→ 100 MUSDFilled 100%
- #82662 Expired51.44 MUSD→ 41.15 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #82612 Expired138.85 MUSD→ 109.69 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #68961 Closed11.64 USDTBSC→ 61.64 MUSDFilled 97.95%
- #59260 Expired52.85 MUSD→ 29.07 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #57690 Expired52.85 MUSD→ 31.72 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #57614 Canceled5.05 USDTBSC→ 17.85 MUSDFilled 0%
- #57237 Canceled5.9 USDTBSC→ 20.83 MUSDFilled 0%
- #53923 Canceled9.9 USDTBSC→ 46.7 MUSDFilled 0%
- #53922 Filled20 USDTBSC→ 63.9 MUSDFilled 100%
- #42259 Closed400 MUSD→ 320 USDTBSCFilled 0.16%
- #37548 Filled800 MUSD→ 615.38 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #35664 Expired10 MUSD→ 7 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #25364 Expired976 MUSD→ 848.7 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #23474 Canceled202.74 USDTBSC→ 389.25 MUSDFilled 0%
- #23160 Canceled202.74 USDTBSC→ 405.47 MUSDFilled 0%
- #22838 Canceled202.72 USDTBSC→ 415.57 MUSDFilled 0%
- #22573 Canceled202.72 USDTBSC→ 443.95 MUSDFilled 0%
- #22291 Canceled202.46 USDTBSC→ 502.11 MUSDFilled 0%
- #15969 Expired1,576 MUSD→ 1,292 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #13833 Filled928.27 USDTBSC→ 1,458 MUSDFilled 100%
- #13832 Closed1,000 USDTBSC→ 1,572 MUSDFilled 7.17%
- #13613 Canceled40.62 MUSD→ 30.47 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #13560 Canceled1,090 USDTBSC→ 4,361 MUSDFilled 0%
- #13559 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 3,000 MUSDFilled 0%
- #13558 Canceled1,000 USDTBSC→ 2,000 MUSDFilled 0%
- #13546 Canceled3,091 USDTBSC→ 6,182 MUSDFilled 0%
- #13533 Closed5,000 USDTBSC→ 8,500 MUSDFilled 38.17%