- All
- 46orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #105349 | Mx2b58…b780 | 49 USDTE | 602.71 BVSD | 12.3 | 0% | Canceled | 28,746,732 |
| #101786 | Mx2b58…b780 | 99 USDTE | 970.59 BVSD | 9.8 | 0% | Canceled | 27,871,672 |
| #101782 | Mx4de4…ea47 | 2,000 BVSD | 256 USDTE | 0.128 | 0% | Expired | 27,871,435 |
| #101781 | Mx2b58…b780 | 500 BVSD | 64 USDTE | 0.128 | 0% | Canceled | 27,871,396 |
| #98951 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 1,675 BVSD | 1,172 USDTE | 0.7 | 0% | Canceled | 26,675,533 |
| #97658 | Mx8ad0…7903 | 11 BVSD | 2.9 USDTE | 0.2634 | 100% | Filled | 26,316,999 |
| #96692 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 544.44 BVSD | 294 USDTE | 0.54 | 0% | Canceled | 26,194,186 |
| #96691 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 494.55 BVSD | 267.06 USDTE | 0.54 | 0% | Canceled | 26,194,066 |
| #96682 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 635.6 BVSD | 343.23 USDTE | 0.54 | 0% | Canceled | 26,191,606 |
| #96387 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 36.83 USDTE | 92.08 BVSD | 2.5 | 100% | Filled | 26,162,498 |
| #96306 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 452.05 BVSD | 223.76 USDTE | 0.495 | 100% | Filled | 26,153,886 |
| #96305 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 451.09 BVSD | 223.31 USDTE | 0.495 | 0% | Canceled | 26,153,763 |
| #96269 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 425.7 USDTE | 1,038 BVSD | 2.44 | 100% | Filled | 26,147,838 |
| #96223 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 1,389 BVSD | 687.32 USDTE | 0.495 | 67.44% | Closed | 26,139,475 |
| #96109 | Mxf2a2…4d7e | 1,389 BVSD | 1,014 USDTE | 0.73 | 0% | Canceled | 26,129,287 |
| #95685 | Mxfe36…355b | 3,534 BVSD | 3,499 USDTE | 0.99 | 0% | Canceled | 26,084,864 |
| #92986 | Mx5c2e…1bca | 190.15 BVSD | 1,902 USDTE | 10 | 0% | Canceled | 25,137,541 |
| #92784 | Mx10c0…9487 | 340 BVSD | 3,400 USDTE | 10 | 0% | Canceled | 25,057,116 |
| #92627 | Mxafbf…f246 | 11.55 USDTE | 2.31 BVSD | 0.2 | 100% | Filled | 25,006,254 |
| #90882 | Mxaa75…1fd1 | 100 BVSD | 970 USDTE | 9.7 | 0% | Canceled | 24,626,596 |
| #88386 | Mx71bf…7f90 | 0.0002 USDTE | 0.000031 BVSD | 0.1649 | 100% | Filled | 24,266,319 |
| #86593 | Mxc919…00d3 | 269 BVSD | 1,749 USDTE | 6.5 | 100% | Filled | 24,056,177 |
| #86592 | Mxc919…00d3 | 269 BVSD | 2,018 USDTE | 7.5 | 0% | Canceled | 24,056,149 |
| #86591 | Mxc919…00d3 | 269 BVSD | 1,883 USDTE | 7 | 54.3% | Closed | 24,056,133 |
| #86590 | Mxc919…00d3 | 269 BVSD | 1,614 USDTE | 6 | 0% | Canceled | 24,056,118 |
| #86587 | Mxc919…00d3 | 1 BVSD | 6 USDTE | 6 | 0% | Canceled | 24,056,073 |
| #84538 | Mx403d…fdc4 | 25.43 USDTE | 6 BVSD | 0.2359 | 100% | Filled | 23,883,223 |
| #83748 | Mx403d…fdc4 | 62.94 BVSD | 266 USDTE | 4.23 | 100% | Filled | 23,758,265 |
| #83676 | Mx3f92…4535 | 31.6 USDTE | 7.77 BVSD | 0.2457 | 33.52% | Closed | 23,739,275 |
| #82723 | Mx403d…fdc4 | 15.5 BVSD | 65.57 USDTE | 4.23 | 81.81% | Closed | 23,607,324 |
| #82719 | Mx403d…fdc4 | 15.5 BVSD | 66.03 USDTE | 4.26 | 0% | Canceled | 23,607,062 |
| #82130 | Mx488b…ffb6 | 13.02 USDTE | 3.12 BVSD | 0.2397 | 0% | Canceled | 23,536,209 |
| #81702 | Mx562e…20ba | 9.6 BVSD | 40.32 USDTE | 4.2 | 100% | Filled | 23,478,090 |
| #77127 | Mx973d…b3a1 | 61 BVSD | 427 USDTE | 7 | 0% | Canceled | 22,475,420 |
| #77102 | Mxf9ca…60aa | 29 BVSD | 153.19 USDTE | 5.28 | 44.61% | Closed | 22,469,707 |
| #76498 | Mx973d…b3a1 | 1,174 USDTE | 222.29 BVSD | 0.1893 | 0% | Canceled | 22,311,337 |
| #76424 | Mx973d…b3a1 | 1,174 USDTE | 234.8 BVSD | 0.2 | 0% | Canceled | 22,294,965 |
| #76317 | Mx973d…b3a1 | 1,174 USDTE | 391.33 BVSD | 0.3333 | 0% | Canceled | 22,271,610 |
| #75070 | Mxd9d4…18ff | 235 BVSD | 1,175 USDTE | 5 | 100% | Filled | 22,009,055 |
| #64449 | Mx2b8b…d0c4 | 159 BVSD | 211.16 USDTE | 1.33 | 0% | Canceled | 20,678,108 |
| #63900 | Mx6111…c5cb | 3,000 BVSD | 3,181 USDTE | 1.06 | 100% | Filled | 20,619,766 |
| #63896 | Mx6111…c5cb | 10.12K BVSD | 10.74K USDTE | 1.06 | 0% | Canceled | 20,619,717 |
| #62340 | Mx996c…627f | 26.92 BVSD | 11.66 USDTE | 0.433 | 100% | Filled | 20,384,464 |
| #61999 | Mx6111…c5cb | 1,000 BVSD | 390 USDTE | 0.39 | 0% | Canceled | 20,244,299 |
| #61599 | Mx1043…e67d | 17.3 USDTE | 86.5 BVSD | 5 | 0% | Canceled | 20,115,722 |
| #54927 | Mx6c42…0cc8 | 1,002 BVSD | 500.83 USDTE | 0.5 | 0% | Canceled | 18,198,703 |
- #105349 Canceled49 USDTE→ 602.71 BVSDFilled 0%
- #101786 Canceled99 USDTE→ 970.59 BVSDFilled 0%
- #101782 Expired2,000 BVSD→ 256 USDTEFilled 0%
- #101781 Canceled500 BVSD→ 64 USDTEFilled 0%
- #98951 Canceled1,675 BVSD→ 1,172 USDTEFilled 0%
- #97658 Filled11 BVSD→ 2.9 USDTEFilled 100%
- #96692 Canceled544.44 BVSD→ 294 USDTEFilled 0%
- #96691 Canceled494.55 BVSD→ 267.06 USDTEFilled 0%
- #96682 Canceled635.6 BVSD→ 343.23 USDTEFilled 0%
- #96387 Filled36.83 USDTE→ 92.08 BVSDFilled 100%
- #96306 Filled452.05 BVSD→ 223.76 USDTEFilled 100%
- #96305 Canceled451.09 BVSD→ 223.31 USDTEFilled 0%
- #96269 Filled425.7 USDTE→ 1,038 BVSDFilled 100%
- #96223 Closed1,389 BVSD→ 687.32 USDTEFilled 67.44%
- #96109 Canceled1,389 BVSD→ 1,014 USDTEFilled 0%
- #95685 Canceled3,534 BVSD→ 3,499 USDTEFilled 0%
- #92986 Canceled190.15 BVSD→ 1,902 USDTEFilled 0%
- #92784 Canceled340 BVSD→ 3,400 USDTEFilled 0%
- #92627 Filled11.55 USDTE→ 2.31 BVSDFilled 100%
- #90882 Canceled100 BVSD→ 970 USDTEFilled 0%
- #88386 Filled0.0002 USDTE→ 0.000031 BVSDFilled 100%
- #86593 Filled269 BVSD→ 1,749 USDTEFilled 100%
- #86592 Canceled269 BVSD→ 2,018 USDTEFilled 0%
- #86591 Closed269 BVSD→ 1,883 USDTEFilled 54.3%
- #86590 Canceled269 BVSD→ 1,614 USDTEFilled 0%
- #86587 Canceled1 BVSD→ 6 USDTEFilled 0%
- #84538 Filled25.43 USDTE→ 6 BVSDFilled 100%
- #83748 Filled62.94 BVSD→ 266 USDTEFilled 100%
- #83676 Closed31.6 USDTE→ 7.77 BVSDFilled 33.52%
- #82723 Closed15.5 BVSD→ 65.57 USDTEFilled 81.81%
- #82719 Canceled15.5 BVSD→ 66.03 USDTEFilled 0%
- #82130 Canceled13.02 USDTE→ 3.12 BVSDFilled 0%
- #81702 Filled9.6 BVSD→ 40.32 USDTEFilled 100%
- #77127 Canceled61 BVSD→ 427 USDTEFilled 0%
- #77102 Closed29 BVSD→ 153.19 USDTEFilled 44.61%
- #76498 Canceled1,174 USDTE→ 222.29 BVSDFilled 0%
- #76424 Canceled1,174 USDTE→ 234.8 BVSDFilled 0%
- #76317 Canceled1,174 USDTE→ 391.33 BVSDFilled 0%
- #75070 Filled235 BVSD→ 1,175 USDTEFilled 100%
- #64449 Canceled159 BVSD→ 211.16 USDTEFilled 0%
- #63900 Filled3,000 BVSD→ 3,181 USDTEFilled 100%
- #63896 Canceled10.12K BVSD→ 10.74K USDTEFilled 0%
- #62340 Filled26.92 BVSD→ 11.66 USDTEFilled 100%
- #61999 Canceled1,000 BVSD→ 390 USDTEFilled 0%
- #61599 Canceled17.3 USDTE→ 86.5 BVSDFilled 0%
- #54927 Canceled1,002 BVSD→ 500.83 USDTEFilled 0%