mainnet#40 154 504live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mx0f4047220bdb4fa2e2968292d404cbb5e782598e

Total
113.59 BIP$0.009085
Staked
≈ 288,972 BIP$23.11
Coins on balance
10
Transactions
23
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
COOKIE token10111.2197.9%
ONLY11001.291.13%
TRADERS950.76560.67%
ECOCOIN0.0020.18310.16%
PERCENT0.050.05340.05%
IRAISE10.03950.03%
ICTVSTOKEN20.03550.03%
BIGGAME0.050.0160.01%
README0.0050.0003< 0.01 %
MICROB10.00001< 0.01 %