Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx15ced133117ad7f38135d108b4d6488e3c8900b7
- Total
- 562.32 BIP$0.05
- Staked
- ≈ 8,292 BIP$0.69
- Coins on balance
- 2
- Transactions
- 4
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 2,896 | 2,896 | active |
| Minter Capital | BIP | 2,831 | 2,831 | active |
| PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | BIP | 1,765 | 1,765 | active |
| Mp2cbade…cbd442 | BIP | 800 | 800 | active |
50 rewards · 18.78 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 16, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3672 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3796 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4736 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4896 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4185 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4327 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3628 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3751 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3677 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3801 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3405 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.352 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3473 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.359 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3796 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3925 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3724 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.385 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.378 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3908 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3945 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4079 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.39 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4032 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3522 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3641 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3852 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3982 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4394 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4542 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4201 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4343 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4058 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4195 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3844 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3974 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3962 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4095 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.352 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3639 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3793 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3921 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.0498 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4096 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4234 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.1044 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3939 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4072 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.1054 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.396 |
- Minter Capital0.3672 BIPOct 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3796 BIPOct 16, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4736 BIPOct 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4896 BIPOct 15, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4185 BIPOct 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4327 BIPOct 14, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3628 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3751 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3677 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3801 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3405 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.352 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3473 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.359 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3796 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3925 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3724 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.385 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.378 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3908 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3945 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4079 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.39 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4032 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3522 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3641 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3852 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3982 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4394 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4542 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4201 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4343 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4058 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4195 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3844 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3974 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3962 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4095 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.352 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3639 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3793 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3921 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.0498 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4096 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4234 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.1044 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3939 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4072 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.1054 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.396 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mte211…560b | Out | 642 BIP | 8,195,395 | |
| Multisend | Mt0a6b…fd54 | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,580 | |
| Delegate | Mt976c…703c | Out | 500 BIP | 5,924,408 | |
| Delegate | Mtebad…1e1f | Out | 505 BIP | 4,182,949 |



