Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx19fd2869e1b7ca0aa538d9fb3fa39bfde0e1169f
- Total
- 799,973 BIP$63.98
- Staked
- ≈ 1,311,628 BIP$104.90
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 8,597
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 577,994 | 577,994 | 72.25% |
| HUB token | 25.01 | 142,204 | 17.78% |
| MONSTERHUB token | 50 | 79,596 | 9.95% |
| GEM token | 13.83 | 178.54 | 0.02% |
| INTERSTAKE token | 15.38 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
Stakes are locked until block 29,194,334 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 1,311,628 | 1,311,628 | active |
50 rewards · 8,761 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 14.74 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 159.53 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 162.72 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 177.87 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 174.48 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 177.11 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 184.85 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 182.72 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 165.02 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 180.48 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 205.86 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 196.82 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 190.14 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 180.1 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 185.61 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 164.92 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 177.71 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 191.9 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 184.55 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 185.53 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 195.21 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 187.38 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 159.34 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 165.67 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 182.16 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 157.67 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 185.26 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 200.79 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 172.69 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 164.35 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 167.34 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 205.48 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 177.09 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 193.04 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 162.73 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 131.05 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 87.27 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 54.68 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 154.74 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 260.93 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 184.34 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 198.22 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 195.55 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 200.86 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 197.53 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 182.73 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 201.65 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 197.4 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 198.18 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 197.32 |
- Monster Node 2.014.74 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0159.53 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0162.72 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0177.87 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0174.48 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0177.11 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0184.85 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0182.72 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0165.02 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0180.48 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0205.86 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0196.82 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0190.14 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0180.1 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0185.61 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0164.92 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0177.71 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0191.9 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0184.55 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0185.53 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0195.21 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0187.38 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0159.34 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0165.67 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0182.16 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0157.67 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0185.26 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0200.79 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0172.69 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0164.35 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0167.34 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0205.48 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0177.09 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0193.04 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0162.73 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0131.05 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.087.27 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.054.68 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0154.74 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0260.93 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0184.34 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0198.22 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0195.55 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0200.86 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0197.53 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0182.73 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0201.65 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0197.4 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0198.18 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.0197.32 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
- Sell (pool)0.0402 USDTBSCOutMt8ce1…73c1
- Multisend7.51 USDTBSCInMt88a5…ba00
- Sell (pool)0.0702 USDTBSCOutMt900a…0da7
- Multisend13.71 USDTBSCInMtdd3e…5688
- Sell (pool)0.1419 USDTBSCOutMt8cef…547f
- Multisend9.82 USDTBSCInMta4f0…5ed5
- Multisend18.64 USDTBSCInMt91c6…0ff3
- Sell (pool)0.0775 USDTBSCOutMt29a2…e00d
- Multisend15.59 USDTBSCInMteb97…e738
- Sell (pool)0.0197 USDTBSCOutMtb0a6…ac16
- Multisend4.16 USDTBSCInMt5afd…c1b2
- Sell (pool)0.0442 USDTBSCOutMtccee…2846
- Multisend11.14 USDTBSCInMta534…1377
- Sell (pool)2,007 METAGARDENOutMt7a24…8c9c
- Sell (pool)1,157 WATEROutMt744d…a1de
- Remove liquidity89.11 BIPOutMt4ee4…c250
- Sell (pool)566.22 CARROTSOutMtd241…7aa2
- Remove liquidity118.16 BIPOutMtadbb…23e7
- Send0.0071 HUBInMtf43c…ed17
- Send0.0664 USDTBSCOutMta860…0eba
- Multisend15.07 USDTBSCInMt0a8a…4bcb
- Send0.7279 USDTBSCOutMtd7b0…3e99
- Sell (pool)1.04 MONSTERHUBOutMta931…fe66
- Send0.0594 USDTBSCOutMt00c5…77da
- Multisend7.15 USDTBSCInMt2d60…84c3
