Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx1e35805d3ae5446e931f0c896d7c92f79d9e74e5
- Total
- 123,585 BIP$9.88
- Staked
- ≈ 360,066 BIP$28.80
- Coins on balance
- 12
- Transactions
- 63
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 122,768 | 122,768 | 99.34% |
| MPRO | 239.18 | 439.39 | 0.36% |
| MNST | 1,000 | 265.17 | 0.21% |
| COOKIE token | 10 | 111.21 | 0.09% |
| TRADERS | 95 | 0.7656 | < 0.01 % |
| ECOCOIN | 0.0031 | 0.2838 | < 0.01 % |
| PERCENT | 0.05 | 0.0534 | < 0.01 % |
| IRAISE | 1 | 0.0395 | < 0.01 % |
| ICTVSTOKEN | 2 | 0.0355 | < 0.01 % |
| BIGGAME | 0.05 | 0.016 | < 0.01 % |
| README | 0.005 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
| MAINCASH token | 1 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
- BIP122,768share 99.34%≈ 122.77K BIP
- MPRO239.18share 0.36%≈ 439.39 BIP
- MNST1,000share 0.21%≈ 265.17 BIP
- COOKIE token10share 0.09%≈ 111.21 BIP
- TRADERS95share < 0.01%≈ 0.7656 BIP
- ECOCOIN0.0031share < 0.01%≈ 0.2838 BIP
- PERCENT0.05share < 0.01%≈ 0.0534 BIP
- IRAISE1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0395 BIP
- ICTVSTOKEN2share < 0.01%≈ 0.0355 BIP
- BIGGAME0.05share < 0.01%≈ 0.016 BIP
- README0.005share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
- MAINCASH token1share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
50 rewards · 1,189 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5128 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 7.54 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.01 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 44.21 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.78 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 40.94 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.84 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 41.76 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.1 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 45.64 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.04 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 44.77 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.09 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 45.45 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.23 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 47.43 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.19 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 46.89 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.88 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 42.34 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.15 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 46.31 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.59 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 52.83 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.43 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 50.51 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.32 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 48.79 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.14 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 46.22 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.24 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 47.63 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.88 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 42.32 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.1 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 45.6 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.35 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 49.24 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.22 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 47.36 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.24 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 47.61 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.41 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 50.09 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 3.27 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 48.08 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.78 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 40.89 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.89 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 42.51 |
- MinterPro 2.00.5128 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro7.54 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.01 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro44.21 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.78 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro40.94 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.84 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro41.76 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.1 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro45.64 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.04 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro44.77 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.09 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro45.45 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.23 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro47.43 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.19 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro46.89 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.88 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro42.34 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.15 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro46.31 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.59 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro52.83 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.43 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro50.51 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.32 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro48.79 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.14 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro46.22 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.24 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro47.63 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.88 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro42.32 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.1 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro45.6 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.35 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro49.24 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.22 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro47.36 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.24 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro47.61 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.41 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro50.09 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.03.27 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro48.08 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.78 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro40.89 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.89 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro42.51 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Multisend43.98 BIPInMtbc85…33f8
- Multisend199.94 BIPInMt024e…e701
- Send100 BIPInMtddec…d92a
- Multisend299.95 BIPInMtf210…750e
- Multisend299.88 BIPInMta37f…246f
- Multisend250.02 BIPInMtc789…e802
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMt5897…23cb
- Multisend300.04 BIPInMt926b…49c3
- Multisend299.86 BIPInMt7502…b7ed
- Multisend299.82 BIPInMt5565…15b9
- Multisend299.88 BIPInMt7a5d…fec0
- Multisend300.08 BIPInMta9a7…0ab1
- Multisend300 BIPInMt5bbe…3b48
- Multisend249.9 BIPInMt45f0…1e42
- Multisend300.14 BIPInMt86e1…5991
- Multisend300 BIPInMtb372…a02a
- Multisend250.03 BIPInMt20a4…85c1
- Multisend200.1 BIPInMtba46…9f22
- Multisend199.92 BIPInMt38ff…1e16
- Multisend300.08 BIPInMt9279…1786
- Multisend299.88 BIPInMtb6da…9355
- Multisend250.04 BIPInMt1a56…3271
- Multisend300.07 BIPInMtc986…4464
- Multisend299.88 BIPInMtf635…7657
- Multisend300 BIPInMt1685…9fcd


