Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx273e28a91a59606ebb5a238e124b0e2a21018148
- Total
- 0.0999 BIP$0.000008
- Staked
- ≈ 33.12 BIP$0.002649
- Coins on balance
- 3
- Transactions
- 12
50 rewards · 0.2211 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0009 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0043 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.004 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0041 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0045 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0044 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0045 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0047 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0046 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0042 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0046 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0052 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.005 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0048 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0045 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0047 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0042 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0045 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0048 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0047 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0047 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0049 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0047 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.004 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0042 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0046 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.004 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0047 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0051 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0044 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0041 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0042 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0052 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0045 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0049 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0041 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0033 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0022 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0014 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0039 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0066 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0047 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.005 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0049 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0051 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.005 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0046 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.0051 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.005 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro | Delegator | 0.005 |
- MinterPro0.0009 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0043 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.004 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0041 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0045 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0044 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0045 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0047 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0046 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0042 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0046 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0052 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.005 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0048 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0045 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0047 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0042 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0045 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0048 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0047 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0047 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0049 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0047 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.004 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0042 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0046 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.004 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0047 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0051 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0044 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0041 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0042 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0052 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0045 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0049 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0041 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0033 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0022 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0014 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0039 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0066 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0047 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.005 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0049 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0051 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.005 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0046 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.0051 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.005 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro0.005 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt01cf…b680 | Out | 35,157 BIP | 11,225,311 | |
| Sell coin | Mtba03…e2c7 | Out | 3,204 OLBITX → 33,239 BIP | 11,110,513 | |
| Unbond | Mtc395…4ced | Out | 29.79 BIP | 10,555,125 | |
| Unbond | Mt8466…f1a9 | Out | 3,204 OLBITX | 10,555,121 | |
| Delegate | Mt6ffb…1bd3 | Out | 49.85 OLBITX | 6,602,593 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt9082…ec5d | Out | 536.49 BIP → 50.32 OLBITX | 6,602,586 | |
| Delegate | Mt4b25…9e40 | Out | 130.28 OLBITX | 5,785,880 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt8b2c…2d40 | Out | 1,429 BIP → 130.74 OLBITX | 5,785,872 | |
| Send | Mtea63…579c | Out | 31,606 BIP | 3,595,317 | |
| Sell coin | Mtb68b…0721 | Out | 2,600 OLBITX → 31,446 BIP | 3,592,373 | |
| Send | Mt8bef…92f7 | Out | 8.26 BIP | 3,384,999 | |
| Send | Mtce80…d5ff | Out | 501.17 BIP | 3,374,244 |
- Send35.16K BIPOutMt01cf…b680
- Sell coin3,204 OLBITXOutMtba03…e2c7
- Unbond29.79 BIPOutMtc395…4ced
- Unbond3,204 OLBITXOutMt8466…f1a9
- Delegate49.85 OLBITXOutMt6ffb…1bd3
- Sell all coin536.49 BIPOutMt9082…ec5d
- Delegate130.28 OLBITXOutMt4b25…9e40
- Sell all coin1,429 BIPOutMt8b2c…2d40
- Send31.61K BIPOutMtea63…579c
- Sell coin2,600 OLBITXOutMtb68b…0721
- Send8.26 BIPOutMt8bef…92f7
- Send501.17 BIPOutMtce80…d5ff
