Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx2cb964c162002b18f00de715e68a7de144c3b0e2
- Total
- 0.5 BIP$0.000043
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 1
- Transactions
- 20
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100% |
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
13 rewards · 6.87 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 24, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3979 |
| Apr 23, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5779 |
| Apr 22, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5757 |
| Apr 21, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5706 |
| Apr 20, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5722 |
| Apr 19, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5832 |
| Apr 18, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5737 |
| Apr 17, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5759 |
| Apr 16, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5568 |
| Apr 15, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4689 |
| Apr 14, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5826 |
| Apr 13, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.58 |
| Apr 12, 2021 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.259 |
- Consul Node0.3979 BIPApr 24, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5779 BIPApr 23, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5757 BIPApr 22, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5706 BIPApr 21, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5722 BIPApr 20, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5832 BIPApr 19, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5737 BIPApr 18, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5759 BIPApr 17, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5568 BIPApr 16, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4689 BIPApr 15, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5826 BIPApr 14, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.58 BIPApr 13, 2021 · delegator
- Consul Node0.259 BIPApr 12, 2021 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mtf9eb…1ade | Out | 962.24 BIP | 4,111,303 | |
| Sell all coin | Mte4d3…a9c8 | Out | 5,832 JAZZME → 962.74 BIP | 4,035,414 | |
| Send | Mtfd3a…1f3e | Out | 3,575 BIP | 3,772,435 | |
| Send | Mt2799…8022 | In | 2,265 BIP | 3,772,380 | |
| Send | Mt4dff…233e | In | 260 BIP | 3,769,457 | |
| Send | Mt5fba…4e91 | In | 1,050 BIP | 3,762,932 | |
| Send | Mtbaf2…747f | Out | 2,000 BIP | 3,756,731 | |
| Send | Mtd484…9445 | In | 2,000 BIP | 3,756,540 | |
| Send | Mt0ef4…1648 | Out | 2,001 BIP | 3,756,244 | |
| Send | Mt0ec8…0419 | Out | 1,600 BIP | 3,753,036 | |
| Send | Mt4316…32f4 | In | 2,100 BIP | 3,747,272 | |
| Send | Mt6a01…310e | In | 734 BIP | 3,714,064 | |
| Send | Mt903c…c113 | In | 734 BIP | 3,712,183 | |
| Send | Mtb18e…294c | In | 10 BIP | 3,507,630 | |
| Unbond | Mt370e…ad3a | Out | 5,832 JAZZME | 3,507,598 | |
| Send | Mtb74b…0d81 | In | 13.49 BIP | 3,507,593 | |
| Sell coin | Mtea80…d3bb | Out | 92.39 TRADERS → 0.4733 BIP | 3,507,483 | |
| Send | Mtc0fb…7466 | In | 92.39 TRADERS | 3,507,458 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt1fb3…c1c1 | Out | 292.7 IRAISE → 8.99 BIP | 3,507,437 | |
| Send | Mt860a…d642 | In | 292.7 IRAISE | 3,507,427 |
- Send962.24 BIPOutMtf9eb…1ade
- Sell all coin5,832 JAZZMEOutMte4d3…a9c8
- Send3,575 BIPOutMtfd3a…1f3e
- Send2,265 BIPInMt2799…8022
- Send260 BIPInMt4dff…233e
- Send1,050 BIPInMt5fba…4e91
- Send2,000 BIPOutMtbaf2…747f
- Send2,000 BIPInMtd484…9445
- Send2,001 BIPOutMt0ef4…1648
- Send1,600 BIPOutMt0ec8…0419
- Send2,100 BIPInMt4316…32f4
- Send734 BIPInMt6a01…310e
- Send734 BIPInMt903c…c113
- Send10 BIPInMtb18e…294c
- Unbond5,832 JAZZMEOutMt370e…ad3a
- Send13.49 BIPInMtb74b…0d81
- Sell coin92.39 TRADERSOutMtea80…d3bb
- Send92.39 TRADERSInMtc0fb…7466
- Sell all coin292.7 IRAISEOutMt1fb3…c1c1
- Send292.7 IRAISEInMt860a…d642
