Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx34d8bbedaeca72e44f23ebccf80c58e22951e317
- Total
- 7,382 BIP$0.59
- Staked
- ≈ 28,151 BIP$2.25
- Coins on balance
- 8
- Transactions
- 373
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node | BIP | 23,752 | 23,752 | active |
| Minter Capital | ZERO | 313.6 | 2,039 | active |
| MINTERNATOR | TAXFREE | 1,003 | 1,021 | active |
| Minter Capital | BIP | 530.48 | 530.48 | active |
| MINTERNATOR | BIP | 280.89 | 280.89 | active |
| Black Hole | GOLDEN | 5,904 | 209.1 | active |
| Elon Musk | PERCENT | 178.22 | 190.31 | active |
| MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0% | WORLDCOIN | 4,564 | 90.17 | active |
| Elon Musk | BIP | 16.14 | 16.14 | active |
| MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0% | BIP | 15.63 | 15.63 | active |
| Black Hole | BIP | 6.01 | 6.01 | active |
- Monster Node23,752 BIPactive≈ 23.75K BIP
- Minter Capital313.6 ZEROactive≈ 2,039 BIP
- MINTERNATOR 1,003 TAXFREEactive≈ 1,021 BIP
- Minter Capital530.48 BIPactive≈ 530.48 BIP
- MINTERNATOR 280.89 BIPactive≈ 280.89 BIP
- Black Hole5,904 GOLDENactive≈ 209.1 BIP
- Elon Musk178.22 PERCENTactive≈ 190.31 BIP
- MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0%4,564 WORLDCOINactive≈ 90.17 BIP
- Elon Musk16.14 BIPactive≈ 16.14 BIP
- MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0%15.63 BIPactive≈ 15.63 BIP
- Black Hole6.01 BIPactive≈ 6.01 BIP
50 rewards · 58.05 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.0057 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0116 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.1426 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1223 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2477 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.04 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1248 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2526 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.1 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1364 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2761 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.39 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1338 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2709 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.33 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1358 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.275 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.38 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1418 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.287 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.52 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1401 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2837 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.48 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1266 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2562 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.15 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1384 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2802 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.44 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1579 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3196 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.92 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.151 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3056 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.75 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1459 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2952 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.62 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1382 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2796 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.43 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1424 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2882 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.54 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1265 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2561 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 3.14 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.1363 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.2759 |
- MINTERNATOR 0.0057 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0116 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node0.1426 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1223 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2477 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.04 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1248 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2526 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.1 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1364 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2761 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.39 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1338 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2709 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.33 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1358 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.275 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.38 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1418 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.287 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.52 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1401 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2837 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.48 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1266 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2562 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.15 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1384 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2802 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.44 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1579 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3196 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.92 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.151 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3056 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.75 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1459 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2952 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.62 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1382 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2796 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.43 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1424 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2882 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.54 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1265 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2561 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node3.14 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.1363 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.2759 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Multisend233.49 ZEROInMtf906…aff6
- Multisend5.65 TAXFREEInMtc20b…42d5
- Multisend5.46 TAXFREEInMta5e0…6436
- Multisend230.49 ZEROInMt0890…1a9b
- Multisend5.74 TAXFREEInMt0d26…65f5
- Multisend5.67 TAXFREEInMt8826…bdea
- Multisend5.53 TAXFREEInMt57e3…2eb5
- Multisend5.69 TAXFREEInMtda1f…4569
- Multisend5.5 TAXFREEInMt8e2c…ee98
- Multisend5.51 TAXFREEInMtd02e…112a
- Multisend223.72 ZEROInMtc1d3…5561
- Multisend4.84 TAXFREEInMt43e2…de97
- Multisend5.37 TAXFREEInMt2283…e975
- Multisend5.33 TAXFREEInMt1deb…eb69
- Multisend220.04 ZEROInMtbfea…0c4d
- Multisend237.43 ZEROInMt83bf…7b63
- Multisend5.17 TAXFREEInMt3d29…fda1
- Multisend5.35 TAXFREEInMt2284…e9b2
- Multisend5.13 TAXFREEInMt40f0…e93a
- Multisend6.7 TAXFREEInMt9278…d0aa
- Multisend5.18 TAXFREEInMt70e6…82ce
- Multisend228.65 ZEROInMt49d5…7bf8
- Multisend5.84 TAXFREEInMt0981…5a49
- Multisend5.29 TAXFREEInMt0ac1…caf9
- Multisend6.02 TAXFREEInMt5179…c944





