mainnet#40 137 298live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mx35f1b5e75dcaaa25ed15d1b3912d650fea61f823

Total
76.89 BIP$0.006149
Staked
≈ 982.44 BIP$0.08
Coins on balance
10
Transactions
29
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
BIP76.2676.2699.18%
BEHEALTHY0.29430.30510.4%
COIN0.00140.140.18%
ECOCOIN0.00110.10070.13%
TRADERS6.860.05530.07%
STORE0.23660.01240.02%
BIPBONUS9.590.00960.01%
CAPITAL0.05870.0041< 0.01 %
BLAGOCOIN2.60.0033< 0.01 %
README0.0050.0003< 0.01 %