Address
Mx3c37ea170e5865f167270c74c8ac20d69b79bf62
- Total
- 161.78 BIP$0.01
- Staked
- ≈ 10,918 BIP$0.87
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 10
50 rewards · 43.84 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.148 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.797 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8129 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8886 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8716 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8848 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9235 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9128 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8244 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9016 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.03 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9833 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9499 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8997 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9273 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8239 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8878 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9587 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.922 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9269 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9752 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9361 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.796 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8277 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.91 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7877 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9255 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8627 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8211 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.836 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.03 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8847 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9644 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.813 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.6547 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.436 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2732 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7731 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.3 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9209 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9902 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9769 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9868 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9129 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9862 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.99 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9858 |
- M2
MinterPro 2.00.148 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.797 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8129 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8886 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8716 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8848 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9235 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9128 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8244 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9016 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.01.03 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9833 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9499 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8997 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9273 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8239 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8878 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9587 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.922 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9269 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9752 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9361 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.796 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8277 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.91 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.7877 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9255 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.01 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8627 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8211 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.836 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.01.03 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.8847 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9644 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.813 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.6547 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.436 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2732 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.7731 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.01.3 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9209 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9902 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9769 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.01 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9868 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9129 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.01.01 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9862 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.99 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.9858 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|
| Delegate | Mt6b3d…77a7 | Out | 600 BIP | 9,815,379 | |
| Delegate | Mt13c2…dbad | Out | 275 BIP | 8,172,904 | |
| Delegate | Mte54b…996e | Out | 180 BIP | 7,493,456 | |
| Delegate | Mt9ad0…c0db | Out | 239 BIP | 7,064,289 | |
| Delegate | Mt5522…209d | Out | 180 BIP | 6,492,399 | |
| Multisend | Mtc21f…0951 | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,285 | |
| Delegate | Mt3462…a792 | Out | 227.58 BIP | 6,057,894 | |
| Delegate | Mt6179…f80a | Out | 260.39 BIP | 5,510,207 | |
| Delegate | Mtb2b3…1aaa | Out | 485 BIP | 4,880,316 | |
| Delegate | Mt571e…5464 | Out | 205 BIP | 3,787,997 | |