Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx485daa3f6fd7c304cb281052d83dc23c83fe13d8
- Total
- 3,811 BIP$0.30
- Staked
- ≈ 11,909 BIP$0.95
- Coins on balance
- 6
- Transactions
- 8
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 11,909 | 11,909 | active |
50 rewards · 80.63 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.23 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.61 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.61 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.68 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.66 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.5 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.64 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.87 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.79 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.73 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.64 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.69 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.5 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.61 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.74 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.68 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.68 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.77 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.7 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.5 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.65 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.43 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.68 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.82 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.57 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.49 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.52 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.87 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.61 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.75 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.19 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7922 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4964 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.4 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 2.37 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.67 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.8 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.78 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.82 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.79 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.66 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.83 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.79 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.8 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.79 |
- Monster Node 2.01.23 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.45 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.48 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.61 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.58 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.61 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.68 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.66 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.5 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.64 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.87 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.79 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.73 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.64 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.69 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.5 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.61 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.74 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.68 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.68 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.77 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.7 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.45 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.5 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.65 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.43 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.68 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.82 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.57 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.49 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.52 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.87 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.61 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.75 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.48 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.19 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.7922 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.4964 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.4 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.02.37 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.67 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.8 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.78 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.82 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.79 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.66 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.83 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.79 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.8 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.01.79 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mt6c8a…98ac | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,383 | |
| Multisend | Mt6ea4…fc3a | In | 1,630 BIP | 3,407,287 | |
| Multisend | Mtdd15…74c5 | In | 1,645 BIP | 3,407,230 | |
| Multisend | Mtb717…9eba | In | 1,478 BIP | 3,407,197 | |
| Multisend | Mt1d1b…8ed1 | In | 914.14 BIP | 3,407,160 | |
| Multisend | Mte624…0eba | In | 1,512 BIP | 3,366,645 | |
| Multisend | Mtf43b…a783 | In | 679.99 BIP | 3,347,697 | |
| Multisend | Mt4450…7eca | In | 822.43 BIP | 3,290,930 |
