Address
Mx4f40a6002d49779fd89da1964ed390b56eb01d83
- Total
- 112 BIP$0.008958
- Staked
- ≈ 19,114 BIP$1.53
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 15
50 rewards · 32.88 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.5876 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.5994 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6552 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6427 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6524 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6809 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.673 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6078 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6648 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7582 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7249 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7003 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6633 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6836 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6074 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6545 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7068 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6797 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6833 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7189 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6901 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.5868 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6101 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6709 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.5807 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6823 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7395 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.636 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6053 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6162 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7567 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6522 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7109 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.5993 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.4826 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.3214 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.2014 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.5699 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.9609 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6788 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7299 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7201 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7396 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7274 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6729 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7426 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7269 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7297 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7266 |
| Aug 23, 2026 | MN Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6691 |
- MN
Monster Node0.5876 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.5994 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6552 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6427 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6524 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6809 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.673 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6078 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6648 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7582 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7249 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7003 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6633 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6836 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6074 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6545 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7068 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6797 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6833 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7189 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6901 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.5868 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6101 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6709 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.5807 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6823 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7395 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.636 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6053 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6162 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7567 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6522 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7109 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.5993 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.4826 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.3214 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.2014 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.5699 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.9609 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6788 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7299 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7201 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7396 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7274 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6729 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7426 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7269 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7297 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.7266 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator - MN
Monster Node0.6691 BIPAug 23, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|
| Delegate | Mt555c…1c87 | Out | 1,241 BIP | 11,238,919 | |
| Multisend | Mt2003…2bb9 | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,361 | |
| Delegate | Mt4b26…64e9 | Out | 1,604 BIP | 8,142,483 | |
| Delegate | Mt18db…59c7 | Out | 2,083 BIP | 7,573,705 | |
| Unbond | Mt4464…8ab7 | Out | 1,241 BIP | 7,573,609 | |
| Delegate | Mt4994…91cb | Out | 1,241 BIP | 4,240,489 | |
| Send | Mtabc8…0519 | In | 999 BIP | 4,240,318 | |
| Delegate | Mtb34b…1482 | Out | 1,026 BIP | 3,933,147 | |
| Multisend | Mt6f88…de52 | In | 3,748 BIP | 3,407,289 | |
| Multisend | Mt0026…92a1 | In | 3,783 BIP | 3,407,233 | |
| Multisend | Mt5a54…01fc | In | 3,398 BIP | 3,407,200 | |
| Multisend | Mt8f9d…36b9 | In | 2,102 BIP | 3,407,162 | |
| Multisend | Mt3642…1d99 | In | 3,482 BIP | 3,366,647 | |
| Multisend | Mt1210…d510 | In | 1,566 BIP | 3,347,700 | |
| Multisend | Mtdfb8…6278 | In | 1,910 BIP | 3,290,933 | |
- Delegate1,241 BIPOutMt555c…1c87
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMt2003…2bb9
- Delegate1,604 BIPOutMt4b26…64e9
- Delegate2,083 BIPOutMt18db…59c7
- Unbond1,241 BIPOutMt4464…8ab7
- Delegate1,241 BIPOutMt4994…91cb
- Send999 BIPInMtabc8…0519
- Delegate1,026 BIPOutMtb34b…1482
- Multisend3,748 BIPInMt6f88…de52
- Multisend3,783 BIPInMt0026…92a1
- Multisend3,398 BIPInMt5a54…01fc
- Multisend2,102 BIPInMt8f9d…36b9
- Multisend3,482 BIPInMt3642…1d99
- Multisend1,566 BIPInMt1210…d510
- Multisend1,910 BIPInMtdfb8…6278