Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx58fd64b71e1a727656754e36bc2fa6e50c3f1b6d
- Total
- 106,695 BIP$8.53
- Staked
- ≈ 1,331,491 BIP$106.49
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 2,733
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 106,690 | 106,690 | 100% |
| LIOTRIO | 0.1 | 3.61 | < 0.01 % |
| METAGARDEN token | 2.56 | 0.9471 | < 0.01 % |
| VOTES token | 3.75 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
Stakes are locked until block 30,047,923 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node | BIP | 1,199,966 | 1,199,966 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 110,605 | 110,605 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | MARICHALK | 1,007 | 14,914 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | LOVECOIN | 156.17 | 6,006 | active |
50 rewards · 4,689 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 10.67 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 107.26 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 15.28 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 153.62 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 15.58 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 156.69 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.03 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 171.27 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 16.71 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 168.01 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 16.96 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 170.54 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.7 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 178 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.5 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 175.94 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 15.8 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 158.89 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.28 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 173.78 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 19.71 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 198.22 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 18.85 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 189.51 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 18.21 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 183.08 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.25 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 173.41 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.78 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 178.72 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 15.79 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 158.79 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.02 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 171.1 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 18.38 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 184.76 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.67 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 177.68 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.77 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 178.63 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 18.69 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 187.95 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.94 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 180.41 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 15.26 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 153.41 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 15.87 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 159.51 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 17.44 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 175.38 |
- Monster Node 2.010.67 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node107.26 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.015.28 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node153.62 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.015.58 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node156.69 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.03 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node171.27 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.016.71 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node168.01 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.016.96 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node170.54 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.7 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node178 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.5 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node175.94 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.015.8 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node158.89 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.28 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node173.78 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.019.71 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node198.22 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.018.85 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node189.51 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.018.21 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node183.08 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.25 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node173.41 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.78 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node178.72 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.015.79 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node158.79 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.02 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node171.1 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.018.38 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node184.76 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.67 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node177.68 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.77 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node178.63 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.018.69 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node187.95 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.94 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node180.41 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.015.26 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node153.41 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.015.87 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node159.51 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.017.44 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node175.38 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Sell coin33.42 MAGICOutMt1328…6ab6
- Delegate100K BIPOutMt302a…cd46
- Delegate1,007 MARICHALKOutMta78c…f77c
- Sell coin154.05K PROMINTEROutMt556d…0fb6
- Move stake1.11M BIPOutMt1221…d692
- Unbond1,007 MARICHALKOutMtff7f…48e2
- Unbond154.05K PROMINTEROutMta32d…eef5
- Add limit order—OutMt9b1f…7970
- Sell (pool)10.05 HUBOutMt2eb8…8812
- Buy (pool)24.46K BIPOutMta08c…f677
- Add limit order—OutMt8bbb…61d5
- Sell (pool)19.16 USDTBSCOutMt11c3…b626
- Remove limit order—OutMta1a8…9765
- Add limit order—OutMtc356…fbb0
- Remove limit order—OutMt6e9c…2bea
- Add limit order—OutMtef31…a38e
- Remove limit order—OutMt991c…85fb
- Add limit order—OutMt6cbe…c39d
- Remove limit order—OutMt9876…f245
- Add limit order—OutMtca72…24f5
- Sell (pool)120K BIPOutMt381f…a1bc
- Add limit order—OutMta3a6…2d7e
- Remove limit order—OutMt6fa6…4c6c
- Add limit order—OutMt8a8b…848a
- Sell (pool)100K BIPOutMt2dd3…2bce

