Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx6ab562e2a4cc894a9610f92ddf91866484db6ea5
- Total
- 468.7 BIP$0.04
- Staked
- ≈ 1,752 BIP$0.14
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 1
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 1,752 | 1,752 | active |
50 rewards · 11.82 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1376 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2131 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2174 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2376 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2331 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2366 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2469 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2441 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2204 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2411 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.275 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2629 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.254 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2406 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.248 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2203 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2374 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2564 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2465 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2478 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2608 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2503 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2129 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2213 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2433 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2106 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2475 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2682 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2307 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2196 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2235 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2745 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2366 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2579 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2174 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1751 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1166 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.073 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2067 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3486 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2462 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2648 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2612 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2683 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2639 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2441 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2694 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2637 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2647 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2636 |
- MinterPro 2.00.1376 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2131 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2174 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2376 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2331 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2366 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2469 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2441 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2204 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2411 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.275 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2629 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.254 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2406 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.248 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2203 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2374 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2564 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2465 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2478 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2608 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2503 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2129 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2213 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2433 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2106 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2475 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2682 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2307 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2196 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2235 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2745 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2366 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2579 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2174 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1751 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1166 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.073 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2067 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3486 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2462 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2648 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2612 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2683 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2639 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2441 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2694 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2637 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2647 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2636 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mtb11d…b80e | Out | 50 BIP | 3,795,249 |
