Address
Mx76bec0063820836ffc3b12107a92cb5854726f13
- Total
- 7,209 BIP$0.58
- Staked
- ≈ 4,674 BIP$0.37
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 4
50 rewards · 15.19 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|
| Oct 13, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1881 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2964 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2745 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.28 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.306 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3002 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3047 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.318 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3144 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2839 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3105 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3542 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3386 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3271 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3099 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3193 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2837 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3057 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3302 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3175 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3192 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3358 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3224 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2741 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.285 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3134 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2713 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3187 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3455 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2971 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2828 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2879 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3535 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3047 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3321 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.28 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2255 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1501 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0941 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2662 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4489 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3171 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.341 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3364 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3456 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3398 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3144 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.347 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3396 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | M2 MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.341 |
- M2
MinterPro 2.00.1881 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2964 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2745 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.28 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.306 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3002 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3047 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.318 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3144 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2839 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3105 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3542 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3386 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3271 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3099 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3193 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2837 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3057 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3302 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3175 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3192 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3358 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3224 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2741 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.285 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3134 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2713 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3187 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3455 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2971 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2828 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2879 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3535 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3047 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3321 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.28 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2255 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.1501 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.0941 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.2662 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.4489 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3171 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.341 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3364 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3456 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3398 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3144 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.347 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.3396 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator - M2
MinterPro 2.00.341 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|
| Multisend | Mtd2cf…f33c | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,455 | |
| Unbond | Mt653e…eec6 | Out | 4,025 BIP | 5,519,031 | |
| Unbond | Mt4b0c…7fc5 | Out | 2,258 BIP | 5,519,001 | |
| Delegate | Mt488c…8194 | Out | 748.44 BIP | 5,371,703 | |