Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx8af8b2f1731ff0a1325af0673d2354cf63ae3010
- Total
- 0.5644 BIP$0.000045
- Staked
- ≈ 8,134 BIP$0.65
- Coins on balance
- 3
- Transactions
- 7
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 8,134 | 8,134 | active |
50 rewards · 54.83 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5898 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9892 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.1 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.08 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.1 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.15 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.13 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.02 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.28 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.22 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.18 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.15 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.02 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.1 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.19 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.14 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.15 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.21 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.16 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.988 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.03 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.13 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9777 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.15 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.25 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.07 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.02 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.04 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.27 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.1 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.2 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8126 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5411 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3391 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9595 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.62 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.14 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.23 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.21 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.25 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.22 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.13 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.25 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.22 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.23 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.22 |
- MinterPro 2.00.5898 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9892 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.01 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.1 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.08 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.1 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.15 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.13 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.02 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.12 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.28 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.22 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.18 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.12 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.15 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.02 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.1 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.19 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.14 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.15 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.21 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.16 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.988 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.03 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.13 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9777 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.15 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.25 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.07 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.02 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.04 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.27 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.1 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.2 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.01 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8126 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.5411 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3391 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9595 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.62 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.14 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.23 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.21 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.25 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.22 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.13 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.25 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.22 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.23 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.22 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mt8975…c87d | Out | 812.83 BIP | 10,354,363 | |
| Delegate | Mt2897…80f4 | Out | 252.72 BIP | 6,911,552 | |
| Multisend | Mt189f…dd0d | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,251 | |
| Delegate | Mt1a5b…75f2 | Out | 280 BIP | 6,005,919 | |
| Delegate | Mtd71e…a812 | Out | 46 BIP | 4,980,728 | |
| Delegate | Mt7d0b…ce42 | Out | 320 BIP | 4,811,742 | |
| Delegate | Mt3a8b…ba59 | Out | 168 BIP | 3,707,254 |
