Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx8be39d337174f8df6e53667d593c3c7c87d9b54c
- Total
- 3,032 BIP$0.24
- Staked
- ≈ 34,228 BIP$2.74
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 11
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 3,032 | 3,032 | 99.99% |
| TRADERS | 20 | 0.1612 | < 0.01 % |
| ICTVSTOKEN | 2 | 0.0355 | < 0.01 % |
| MICROB | 1 | 0.00001 | < 0.01 % |
| BIGMAC | 0.0001 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
50 rewards · 1,575 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 12, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 15.62 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.49 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 29.7 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.06 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.34 |
| Apr 7, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.31 |
| Apr 6, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.07 |
| Apr 5, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 35.44 |
| Apr 4, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.13 |
| Apr 3, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.01 |
| Apr 2, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.67 |
| Apr 1, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.13 |
| Mar 31, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.54 |
| Mar 30, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.22 |
| Mar 29, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.36 |
| Mar 28, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 32.1 |
| Mar 27, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.2 |
| Mar 26, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.23 |
| Mar 25, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 33.02 |
| Mar 24, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.69 |
| Mar 23, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.82 |
| Mar 22, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.58 |
| Mar 21, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 32.91 |
| Mar 20, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.37 |
| Mar 19, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 32.06 |
| Mar 18, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.9 |
| Mar 17, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.6 |
| Mar 16, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.56 |
| Mar 15, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.37 |
| Mar 14, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.73 |
| Mar 13, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.49 |
| Mar 12, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 32.75 |
| Mar 11, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.77 |
| Mar 10, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 41.19 |
| Mar 9, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.13 |
| Mar 8, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 35.65 |
| Mar 7, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 32.11 |
| Mar 6, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 36.98 |
| Mar 5, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.96 |
| Mar 4, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.29 |
| Mar 3, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.19 |
| Mar 2, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.89 |
| Mar 1, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.13 |
| Feb 28, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.95 |
| Feb 27, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.67 |
| Feb 26, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.96 |
| Feb 25, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 30.81 |
| Feb 24, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 32.17 |
| Feb 23, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 32.14 |
| Feb 22, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 31.01 |
- Four15.62 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.49 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- Four29.7 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.06 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.34 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.31 BIPApr 7, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.07 BIPApr 6, 2022 · delegator
- Four35.44 BIPApr 5, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.13 BIPApr 4, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.01 BIPApr 3, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.67 BIPApr 2, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.13 BIPApr 1, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.54 BIPMar 31, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.22 BIPMar 30, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.36 BIPMar 29, 2022 · delegator
- Four32.1 BIPMar 28, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.2 BIPMar 27, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.23 BIPMar 26, 2022 · delegator
- Four33.02 BIPMar 25, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.69 BIPMar 24, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.82 BIPMar 23, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.58 BIPMar 22, 2022 · delegator
- Four32.91 BIPMar 21, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.37 BIPMar 20, 2022 · delegator
- Four32.06 BIPMar 19, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.9 BIPMar 18, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.6 BIPMar 17, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.56 BIPMar 16, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.37 BIPMar 15, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.73 BIPMar 14, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.49 BIPMar 13, 2022 · delegator
- Four32.75 BIPMar 12, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.77 BIPMar 11, 2022 · delegator
- Four41.19 BIPMar 10, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.13 BIPMar 9, 2022 · delegator
- Four35.65 BIPMar 8, 2022 · delegator
- Four32.11 BIPMar 7, 2022 · delegator
- Four36.98 BIPMar 6, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.96 BIPMar 5, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.29 BIPMar 4, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.19 BIPMar 3, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.89 BIPMar 2, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.13 BIPMar 1, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.95 BIPFeb 28, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.67 BIPFeb 27, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.96 BIPFeb 26, 2022 · delegator
- Four30.81 BIPFeb 25, 2022 · delegator
- Four32.17 BIPFeb 24, 2022 · delegator
- Four32.14 BIPFeb 23, 2022 · delegator
- Four31.01 BIPFeb 22, 2022 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt0150…e98c | Out | 2,200 BIP | 8,442,637 | |
| Delegate | Mtc69e…e286 | Out | 238.39 BIP | 7,197,476 | |
| Delegate | Mtd2d1…b106 | Out | 977.2 BIP | 7,077,065 | |
| Send | Mtde82…0e8e | Out | 1,016 BIP | 6,551,133 | |
| Multisend | Mt3684…c568 | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,257 | |
| Send | Mt271c…86d5 | Out | 2,069 BIP | 6,016,504 | |
| Delegate | Mtf3cc…a96f | Out | 251.09 BIP | 4,998,634 | |
| Delegate | Mt850f…2300 | Out | 1,706 BIP | 4,876,934 | |
| Send | Mt1738…50df | Out | 571.94 BIP | 4,070,202 | |
| Send | Mt5fb2…ea31 | Out | 754.88 BIP | 3,804,764 | |
| Send | Mt0f19…0c08 | Out | 1,084 BIP | 3,454,831 |
- Send2,200 BIPOutMt0150…e98c
- Delegate238.39 BIPOutMtc69e…e286
- Delegate977.2 BIPOutMtd2d1…b106
- Send1,016 BIPOutMtde82…0e8e
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt3684…c568
- Send2,069 BIPOutMt271c…86d5
- Delegate251.09 BIPOutMtf3cc…a96f
- Delegate1,706 BIPOutMt850f…2300
- Send571.94 BIPOutMt1738…50df
- Send754.88 BIPOutMt5fb2…ea31
- Send1,084 BIPOutMt0f19…0c08
