Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx8c7bbf2997caf2602d285f491117d0ef0c5fd1a7
- Total
- 0.8353 BIP$0.000067
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 6
- Transactions
- 388
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 1,426 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 12, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 9.32 |
| Sep 12, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 27.2 |
| Sep 11, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.29 |
| Sep 11, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 41.73 |
| Sep 10, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.84 |
| Sep 10, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 43.33 |
| Sep 9, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.36 |
| Sep 9, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 41.93 |
| Sep 8, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.37 |
| Sep 8, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 41.96 |
| Sep 7, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.43 |
| Sep 7, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.15 |
| Sep 6, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.99 |
| Sep 6, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 43.77 |
| Sep 5, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.41 |
| Sep 5, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.08 |
| Sep 4, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.48 |
| Sep 4, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.29 |
| Sep 3, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 15.02 |
| Sep 3, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 43.85 |
| Sep 2, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.56 |
| Sep 2, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.53 |
| Sep 1, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.51 |
| Sep 1, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.38 |
| Aug 31, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.48 |
| Aug 31, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.28 |
| Aug 30, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 15.29 |
| Aug 30, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 44.65 |
| Aug 29, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 15.41 |
| Aug 29, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 45 |
| Aug 28, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 15.25 |
| Aug 28, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 44.56 |
| Aug 27, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 15.59 |
| Aug 27, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 45.55 |
| Aug 26, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.72 |
| Aug 26, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 43.01 |
| Aug 25, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.68 |
| Aug 25, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.91 |
| Aug 24, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 15.08 |
| Aug 24, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 44.09 |
| Aug 23, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.5 |
| Aug 23, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.4 |
| Aug 22, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.5 |
| Aug 22, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.41 |
| Aug 21, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 15.08 |
| Aug 21, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 44.1 |
| Aug 20, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.65 |
| Aug 20, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 42.83 |
| Aug 19, 2021 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 14.7 |
| Aug 19, 2021 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 43 |
- Minter Capital9.32 BIPSep 12, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.027.2 BIPSep 12, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.29 BIPSep 11, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.041.73 BIPSep 11, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.84 BIPSep 10, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.043.33 BIPSep 10, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.36 BIPSep 9, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.041.93 BIPSep 9, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.37 BIPSep 8, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.041.96 BIPSep 8, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.43 BIPSep 7, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.15 BIPSep 7, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.99 BIPSep 6, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.043.77 BIPSep 6, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.41 BIPSep 5, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.08 BIPSep 5, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.48 BIPSep 4, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.29 BIPSep 4, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital15.02 BIPSep 3, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.043.85 BIPSep 3, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.56 BIPSep 2, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.53 BIPSep 2, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.51 BIPSep 1, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.38 BIPSep 1, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.48 BIPAug 31, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.28 BIPAug 31, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital15.29 BIPAug 30, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.044.65 BIPAug 30, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital15.41 BIPAug 29, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.045 BIPAug 29, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital15.25 BIPAug 28, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.044.56 BIPAug 28, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital15.59 BIPAug 27, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.045.55 BIPAug 27, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.72 BIPAug 26, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.043.01 BIPAug 26, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.68 BIPAug 25, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.91 BIPAug 25, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital15.08 BIPAug 24, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.044.09 BIPAug 24, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.5 BIPAug 23, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.4 BIPAug 23, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.5 BIPAug 22, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.41 BIPAug 22, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital15.08 BIPAug 21, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.044.1 BIPAug 21, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.65 BIPAug 20, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.042.83 BIPAug 20, 2021 · delegator
- Minter Capital14.7 BIPAug 19, 2021 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.043 BIPAug 19, 2021 · delegator
- Send2,757 ZEROOutMtda5e…4032
- Send40.13K TAXFREEOutMt0ec4…1f56
- Multisend279.26 ZEROInMtb4aa…428a
- Send462.87 BIPOutMt6258…0b86
- Send17.53 BIPInMt71a9…b2f2
- Send445.84 BIPInMt4371…6537
- Send21.52 BIPOutMtbe61…f21d
- Unbond2,757 ZEROOutMt7375…5d37
- Unbond40.13K TAXFREEOutMt6bc8…d55f
- Send9.82 BIPInMtc5f3…f84c
- Send6.2 TAXFREEOutMt9bb1…eb2d
- Send168.31 BIPOutMt8f09…c2df
- Multisend242.5 TAXFREEInMt4011…480c
- Multisend233.39 TAXFREEInMtfe53…bdb0
- Multisend287.69 ZEROInMt6c3f…d7fe
- Multisend234.58 TAXFREEInMt2927…5cbc
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMtf449…cee3
- Send3.72 TAXFREEOutMt5914…b444
- Send19.35 BIPOutMtb6f8…e328
- Multisend234.69 TAXFREEInMt7b9d…7f36
- Send58.47 BIPOutMt8689…4330
- Multisend245 TAXFREEInMtb29b…7d83
- Send29.7 BIPOutMt557c…fa1c
- Send8.74 BIPOutMt783f…aa9f
- Send6.17 TAXFREEOutMt0453…8e41

