Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx8e89ff4f0e0a5faac41335f29b18b36f35e1e9f6
- Total
- 106.89 BIP$0.009051
- Staked
- ≈ 34,062 BIP$2.88
- Coins on balance
- 6
- Transactions
- 31
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node | BIP | 13,792 | 13,792 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 13,406 | 13,406 | active |
| Minter One | BIP | 6,211 | 6,211 | active |
| Master Yoda | BIP | 652.69 | 652.69 | active |
50 rewards · 94.67 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.39 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.51 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.74 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.88 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.76 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.91 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.63 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.77 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.66 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.8 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.82 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.97 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.78 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.93 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.81 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.96 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.89 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.05 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.87 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.02 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.69 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.83 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.84 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.1 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.28 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 2.01 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.18 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.94 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.1 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.84 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.99 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.9 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.05 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.69 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.82 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.82 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.97 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.96 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.12 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.89 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.04 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.9 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.05 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.99 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.16 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.91 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.07 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.63 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.76 |
- MinterPro 2.01.39 BIPOct 14, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.51 BIPOct 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.74 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.88 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.76 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.91 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.63 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.77 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.66 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.8 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.82 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.97 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.78 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.93 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.81 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.96 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.89 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.05 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.87 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.02 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.69 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.83 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.84 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.1 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.28 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.02.01 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.18 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.94 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.1 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.84 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.99 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.9 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.05 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.69 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.82 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.82 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.97 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.96 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.12 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.89 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.04 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.9 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.05 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.99 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.16 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.91 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node2.07 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.63 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node1.76 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Delegate700.53 BIPOutMtabc0…222b
- Delegate975.76 BIPOutMt7b98…5d0c
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMt9b6b…1d32
- Delegate701.35 BIPOutMtfbad…7669
- Delegate449.44 BIPOutMt5188…e500
- Delegate395.64 BIPOutMt35ed…dbed
- Delegate419.28 BIPOutMt1a1f…e7fb
- Delegate156.67 BIPOutMtb725…f8b4
- Delegate397.53 BIPOutMta7a5…4a02
- Delegate552.98 BIPOutMt566d…5893
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt6808…cd7f
- Delegate376 BIPOutMt128c…0656
- Delegate620.41 BIPOutMt0aa8…746e
- Delegate28.19 BIPOutMt535f…add1
- Delegate270.49 BIPOutMt3987…c425
- Delegate240.25 BIPOutMt9d9e…6dd6
- Delegate224.75 BIPOutMtade3…1056
- Delegate180.85 BIPOutMtc2a4…efee
- Delegate234.69 BIPOutMtfc3c…520c
- Delegate272.12 BIPOutMt95ef…8681
- Delegate119.96 BIPOutMt7547…d47b
- Delegate170.07 BIPOutMt9302…b7ff
- Delegate302.3 BIPOutMt4dd2…d554
- Delegate266.61 BIPOutMtb321…4794
- Multisend698.33 BIPInMtb1fd…91b0



