Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxa60124eb90f3e9b35ed6549dcd268e97d31ae27a
- Total
- 237.4 BIP$0.02
- Staked
- ≈ 100.15 BIP$0.00801
- Coins on balance
- 7
- Transactions
- 25
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 100.15 | 100.15 | active |
| MinterCenter | BIP | < 0.00000001 | < 0.00000001 | waitlist |
50 rewards · 0.6775 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0097 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0122 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0124 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0136 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0133 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0135 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0141 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.014 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0126 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0138 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0157 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.015 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0145 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0138 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0142 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0126 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0136 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0147 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0141 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0142 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0149 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0143 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0122 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0126 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0139 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.012 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0141 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0153 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0132 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0125 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0128 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0157 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0135 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0147 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0124 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.01 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0067 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0042 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0118 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0199 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0141 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0151 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0149 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0153 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0151 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.014 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0154 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0151 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0151 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0151 |
- MinterPro 2.00.0097 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0122 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0124 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0136 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0133 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0135 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0141 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.014 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0126 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0138 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0157 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.015 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0145 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0138 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0142 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0126 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0136 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0147 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0141 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0142 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0149 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0143 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0122 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0126 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0139 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.012 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0141 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0153 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0132 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0125 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0128 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0157 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0135 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0147 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0124 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.01 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0067 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0042 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0118 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0199 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0141 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0151 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0149 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0153 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0151 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.014 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0154 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0151 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0151 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0151 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
- Send39.97K BIPOutMt9c3d…af53
- Buy (pool)2.87 BIPOutMt3f9f…92eb
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMtdd2a…0754
- Unbond39.72K BIPOutMt082d…2978
- Buy (pool)31.22 BIPOutMtfe08…b605
- Delegate216.77 BIPOutMt9a6c…a13b
- Send9,350 BIPOutMt1fc6…ce34
- Delegate39.5K BIPOutMt3afd…7743
- Unbond100 BIPOutMt8946…cff5
- Unbond4,000 BIPOutMta0c7…5641
- Unbond16.87K BIPOutMt7ca4…27bb
- Send3,972 BIPInMt0c82…d11f
- Send17.94K BIPInMt853b…a3e7
- Send1,377 BIPInMt6fd4…e367
- Delegate200 BIPOutMt3bc2…e896
- Delegate621.25 BIPOutMt009a…11eb
- Delegate766.34 BIPOutMt350a…9c06
- Unbond2,668 BIPOutMt7f38…977f
- Delegate1,083 BIPOutMt922d…d0ee
- Delegate500 BIPOutMt15ff…df9c
- Delegate150 BIPOutMt5888…d6e9
- Delegate300 BIPOutMtc56c…4f17
- Delegate1,300 BIPOutMtdea0…fef4
- Delegate100 BIPOutMtcef1…51c9
- Delegate143 BIPOutMta9d6…8234

