Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxad109566c89f655cd5164f2aeca33c501aeba56a
- Total
- 851.85 BIP$0.07
- Staked
- ≈ 11,602 BIP$0.93
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 30
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rocketman | PROFICITE | 302,572 | 4,887 | active |
| Consul Node | PROFICITE | 266,448 | 4,303 | active |
| Genesis Lab | STORE | 29,409 | 1,544 | active |
| Consul Node | BIP | 485.93 | 485.93 | active |
| Rocketman | BIP | 308.3 | 308.3 | active |
| Genesis Lab | BIP | 56.21 | 56.21 | active |
| Rocketman | BIP | 17.78 | 17.78 | waitlist |
50 rewards · 38.72 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 22, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.6283 |
| Feb 21, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8886 |
| Feb 20, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8241 |
| Feb 19, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8723 |
| Feb 18, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8667 |
| Feb 17, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.1838 |
| Feb 17, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7927 |
| Feb 16, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7013 |
| Feb 16, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8284 |
| Feb 15, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.6856 |
| Feb 15, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8098 |
| Feb 14, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7278 |
| Feb 14, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8597 |
| Feb 13, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.695 |
| Feb 13, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8209 |
| Feb 12, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7258 |
| Feb 12, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8572 |
| Feb 11, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.6818 |
| Feb 11, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8053 |
| Feb 10, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7185 |
| Feb 10, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8486 |
| Feb 9, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7487 |
| Feb 9, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8843 |
| Feb 8, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.745 |
| Feb 8, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8798 |
| Feb 7, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7196 |
| Feb 7, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8499 |
| Feb 6, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7246 |
| Feb 6, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8557 |
| Feb 5, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.8118 |
| Feb 5, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9587 |
| Feb 4, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.6925 |
| Feb 4, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8178 |
| Feb 3, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7086 |
| Feb 3, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8369 |
| Feb 2, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7218 |
| Feb 2, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8523 |
| Feb 1, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.6296 |
| Feb 1, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.7434 |
| Jan 31, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7286 |
| Jan 31, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8604 |
| Jan 30, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.6911 |
| Jan 30, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.816 |
| Jan 29, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7306 |
| Jan 29, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.8628 |
| Jan 28, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.8065 |
| Jan 28, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.9523 |
| Jan 27, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.6945 |
| Jan 27, 2024 | Rocketman | Delegator | 0.82 |
| Jan 26, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.7537 |
- Rocketman0.6283 BIPFeb 22, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8886 BIPFeb 21, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8241 BIPFeb 20, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8723 BIPFeb 19, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8667 BIPFeb 18, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.1838 BIPFeb 17, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7927 BIPFeb 17, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7013 BIPFeb 16, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8284 BIPFeb 16, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.6856 BIPFeb 15, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8098 BIPFeb 15, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7278 BIPFeb 14, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8597 BIPFeb 14, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.695 BIPFeb 13, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8209 BIPFeb 13, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7258 BIPFeb 12, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8572 BIPFeb 12, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.6818 BIPFeb 11, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8053 BIPFeb 11, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7185 BIPFeb 10, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8486 BIPFeb 10, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7487 BIPFeb 9, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8843 BIPFeb 9, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.745 BIPFeb 8, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8798 BIPFeb 8, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7196 BIPFeb 7, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8499 BIPFeb 7, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7246 BIPFeb 6, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8557 BIPFeb 6, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.8118 BIPFeb 5, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9587 BIPFeb 5, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.6925 BIPFeb 4, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8178 BIPFeb 4, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7086 BIPFeb 3, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8369 BIPFeb 3, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7218 BIPFeb 2, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8523 BIPFeb 2, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.6296 BIPFeb 1, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.7434 BIPFeb 1, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7286 BIPJan 31, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8604 BIPJan 31, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.6911 BIPJan 30, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.816 BIPJan 30, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7306 BIPJan 29, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.8628 BIPJan 29, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.8065 BIPJan 28, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.9523 BIPJan 28, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.6945 BIPJan 27, 2024 · delegator
- Rocketman0.82 BIPJan 27, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.7537 BIPJan 26, 2024 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mt7278…3368 | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,451 | |
| Send | Mt2624…fb2d | Out | 180 BIP | 8,424,067 | |
| Send | Mt9215…7951 | Out | 155.13 BIP | 7,991,781 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mtc009…f105 | Out | 0.0018 METAINDEX → 155.63 BIP | 7,991,771 | |
| Send | Mtc219…af5a | Out | 199.29 BIP | 7,991,736 | |
| Send | Mt33e2…a25a | In | 0.0005 METAINDEX | 7,542,619 | |
| Sell all (pool) | Mt2b9b…d3dd | Out | 206.26 BIP → 0.0014 METAINDEX | 7,542,584 | |
| Send | Mt2046…9eef | Out | 0 BIP | 7,201,044 | |
| Send | Mt3ed3…ae5e | Out | 2,071 BIP | 7,095,621 | |
| Send | Mte47b…89b2 | In | 170 BIP | 7,095,608 | |
| Send | Mt6c2e…72e3 | In | 393.73 BIP | 7,095,601 | |
| Send | Mt6270…d00c | In | 582.56 BIP | 7,095,595 | |
| Send | Mt8a83…681c | In | 75.14 BIP | 7,095,580 | |
| Send | Mt1dc6…6fb5 | Out | 191.17 BIP | 5,355,270 | |
| Sell coin | Mt989b…6af9 | Out | 104.67 STORE → 6.01 BIP | 5,355,264 | |
| Send | Mt3167…c3f7 | Out | 133.79 BIP | 4,997,281 | |
| Send | Mt0c39…f545 | Out | 333.29 BIP | 4,748,475 | |
| Send | Mt37f0…7ace | Out | 500 BIP | 4,170,573 | |
| Send | Mt9ae3…1feb | In | 70 BIP | 4,170,477 | |
| Send | Mtfda4…a1b8 | In | 100 BIP | 4,170,469 | |
| Send | Mt3b47…d2b8 | In | 110.2 BIP | 4,170,461 | |
| Send | Mt654c…b0cd | Out | 517 BIP | 3,787,391 | |
| Send | Mta450…09e5 | In | 100 BIP | 3,787,360 | |
| Send | Mt9fd0…482e | In | 131 BIP | 3,787,352 | |
| Send | Mtaaf1…35d7 | In | 63 BIP | 3,787,344 |
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMt7278…3368
- Send180 BIPOutMt2624…fb2d
- Send155.13 BIPOutMt9215…7951
- Sell (pool)0.0018 METAINDEXOutMtc009…f105
- Send199.29 BIPOutMtc219…af5a
- Send0.0005 METAINDEXInMt33e2…a25a
- Sell all (pool)206.26 BIPOutMt2b9b…d3dd
- Send0 BIPOutMt2046…9eef
- Send2,071 BIPOutMt3ed3…ae5e
- Send170 BIPInMte47b…89b2
- Send393.73 BIPInMt6c2e…72e3
- Send582.56 BIPInMt6270…d00c
- Send75.14 BIPInMt8a83…681c
- Send191.17 BIPOutMt1dc6…6fb5
- Sell coin104.67 STOREOutMt989b…6af9
- Send133.79 BIPOutMt3167…c3f7
- Send333.29 BIPOutMt0c39…f545
- Send500 BIPOutMt37f0…7ace
- Send70 BIPInMt9ae3…1feb
- Send100 BIPInMtfda4…a1b8
- Send110.2 BIPInMt3b47…d2b8
- Send517 BIPOutMt654c…b0cd
- Send100 BIPInMta450…09e5
- Send131 BIPInMt9fd0…482e
- Send63 BIPInMtaaf1…35d7


