Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxb1210dffb5eb47dfdd43a44c2016e8e85b8774a4
- Total
- 256.53 BIP$0.02
- Staked
- ≈ 13,619 BIP$1.09
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 24
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mother Minter | BIP | 13,619 | 13,619 | active |
50 rewards · 67.15 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 11, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 0.5767 |
| May 10, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.35 |
| May 9, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.34 |
| May 8, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.39 |
| May 7, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.36 |
| May 6, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.39 |
| May 5, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.34 |
| May 4, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.35 |
| May 3, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.36 |
| May 2, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.23 |
| May 1, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.39 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.38 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.38 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.33 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.36 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.36 |
| Apr 25, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.3 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 0.4866 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 0.6884 |
| Apr 13, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.46 |
| Apr 12, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.42 |
| Apr 11, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.42 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.53 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.43 |
| Apr 6, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.33 |
| Apr 5, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.4 |
| Apr 4, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Apr 3, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.46 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.47 |
| Mar 30, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.47 |
| Mar 29, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.49 |
| Mar 28, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.44 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.44 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.52 |
| Mar 22, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.42 |
| Mar 21, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.42 |
| Mar 20, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.47 |
| Mar 19, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 0.9676 |
| Mar 11, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 0.6376 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.5 |
| Mar 9, 2026 | Mother Minter | Delegator | 1.55 |
- Mother Minter0.5767 BIPMay 11, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.35 BIPMay 10, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.34 BIPMay 9, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.39 BIPMay 8, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.36 BIPMay 7, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.39 BIPMay 6, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.34 BIPMay 5, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.35 BIPMay 4, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.36 BIPMay 3, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.23 BIPMay 2, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.39 BIPMay 1, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.38 BIPApr 30, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.38 BIPApr 29, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.33 BIPApr 28, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.36 BIPApr 27, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.36 BIPApr 26, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.3 BIPApr 25, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.45 BIPApr 24, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter0.4866 BIPApr 23, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter0.6884 BIPApr 14, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.46 BIPApr 13, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.42 BIPApr 12, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.42 BIPApr 11, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.48 BIPApr 10, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.53 BIPApr 9, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.41 BIPApr 8, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.43 BIPApr 7, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.33 BIPApr 6, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.4 BIPApr 5, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.45 BIPApr 4, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.45 BIPApr 3, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.45 BIPApr 2, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.46 BIPApr 1, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.47 BIPMar 31, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.47 BIPMar 30, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.49 BIPMar 29, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.44 BIPMar 28, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.48 BIPMar 27, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.45 BIPMar 26, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.44 BIPMar 25, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.45 BIPMar 24, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.52 BIPMar 23, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.42 BIPMar 22, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.42 BIPMar 21, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.47 BIPMar 20, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.48 BIPMar 19, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter0.9676 BIPMar 18, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter0.6376 BIPMar 11, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.5 BIPMar 10, 2026 · delegator
- Mother Minter1.55 BIPMar 9, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mtc9b5…8d46 | Out | 143 BIP | 9,913,536 | |
| Delegate | Mt664b…b742 | Out | 143 BIP | 9,524,519 | |
| Delegate | Mt5d25…d99a | Out | 143 BIP | 9,094,323 | |
| Delegate | Mt7b29…d842 | Out | 143 BIP | 8,724,961 | |
| Multisend | Mtceda…142d | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,434 | |
| Delegate | Mt5ab4…0ec9 | Out | 143 BIP | 8,370,881 | |
| Delegate | Mt6e3c…23d4 | Out | 143 BIP | 8,063,564 | |
| Delegate | Mt7e27…99d5 | Out | 143 BIP | 8,063,561 | |
| Delegate | Mtbd44…5443 | Out | 143 BIP | 8,063,558 | |
| Delegate | Mt5cb8…07be | Out | 150 BIP | 7,155,361 | |
| Delegate | Mt58b3…f95d | Out | 150 BIP | 6,876,722 | |
| Delegate | Mte2d4…68b8 | Out | 150 BIP | 6,586,831 | |
| Delegate | Mt5e46…d31a | Out | 150 BIP | 6,279,841 | |
| Multisend | Mt2970…df9a | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,600 | |
| Delegate | Mta049…aee1 | Out | 150 BIP | 5,982,482 | |
| Delegate | Mtf787…cc48 | Out | 150 BIP | 5,687,282 | |
| Delegate | Mtf09e…9c48 | Out | 150 BIP | 5,389,922 | |
| Delegate | Mtdd89…8642 | Out | 150 BIP | 5,093,281 | |
| Delegate | Mtf795…3fa2 | Out | 150 BIP | 4,803,842 | |
| Delegate | Mte2a1…6a8f | Out | 150 BIP | 4,539,474 | |
| Delegate | Mtdd0e…306f | Out | 7,629 BIP | 4,230,304 | |
| Delegate | Mtd89e…84bd | Out | 187.57 BIP | 3,689,119 | |
| Unbond | Mtc319…b00f | Out | 7,634 BIP | 3,689,027 | |
| Delegate | Mt4fa1…6a2c | Out | 142 BIP | 3,311,283 |
- Delegate143 BIPOutMtc9b5…8d46
- Delegate143 BIPOutMt664b…b742
- Delegate143 BIPOutMt5d25…d99a
- Delegate143 BIPOutMt7b29…d842
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMtceda…142d
- Delegate143 BIPOutMt5ab4…0ec9
- Delegate143 BIPOutMt6e3c…23d4
- Delegate143 BIPOutMt7e27…99d5
- Delegate143 BIPOutMtbd44…5443
- Delegate150 BIPOutMt5cb8…07be
- Delegate150 BIPOutMt58b3…f95d
- Delegate150 BIPOutMte2d4…68b8
- Delegate150 BIPOutMt5e46…d31a
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt2970…df9a
- Delegate150 BIPOutMta049…aee1
- Delegate150 BIPOutMtf787…cc48
- Delegate150 BIPOutMtf09e…9c48
- Delegate150 BIPOutMtdd89…8642
- Delegate150 BIPOutMtf795…3fa2
- Delegate150 BIPOutMte2a1…6a8f
- Delegate7,629 BIPOutMtdd0e…306f
- Delegate187.57 BIPOutMtd89e…84bd
- Unbond7,634 BIPOutMtc319…b00f
- Delegate142 BIPOutMt4fa1…6a2c
