Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxb47a6123d52830b08e2c619e52324b38f08bfe19
- Total
- 2,738 BIP$0.22
- Staked
- ≈ 21,778 BIP$1.74
- Coins on balance
- 3
- Transactions
- 21
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterPro 2.0 | HELIX5 | 1,368 | 18,224 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 3,041 | 3,041 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | FRANKLIN | 254.15 | 504.94 | waitlist |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 8.02 | 8.02 | waitlist |
50 rewards · 62.41 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0533 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.14 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.16 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.27 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.24 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.26 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.32 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.3 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.18 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.29 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.47 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.4 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.36 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.28 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.32 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.18 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.27 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.37 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.32 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.32 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.39 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.34 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.14 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.18 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.3 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.32 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.43 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.23 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.17 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.19 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.46 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.26 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.38 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.16 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9343 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.6221 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3898 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.1 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.86 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.31 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.39 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.43 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.3 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.44 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.41 |
- MinterPro 2.00.0533 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.14 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.16 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.27 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.24 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.26 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.32 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.3 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.18 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.29 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.47 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.4 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.36 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.28 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.32 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.18 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.27 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.37 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.32 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.32 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.39 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.34 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.14 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.18 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.3 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.12 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.32 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.43 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.23 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.17 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.19 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.46 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.26 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.38 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.16 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9343 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.6221 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3898 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.1 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.86 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.31 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.41 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.39 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.43 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.41 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.3 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.44 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.41 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.41 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.41 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt7911…d483 | In | 11 HELIX5 | 10,123,134 | |
| Send | Mt6152…e3d8 | In | 11 HELIX5 | 9,535,742 | |
| Send | Mt6273…1088 | In | 11 HELIX5 | 8,998,632 | |
| Send | Mt29f6…2434 | In | 12 HELIX5 | 8,407,416 | |
| Send | Mtb7d7…8e21 | In | 15 HELIX5 | 7,781,996 | |
| Send | Mtee70…5cb1 | In | 167 BIP | 7,781,749 | |
| Send | Mt9191…be00 | In | 11 HELIX5 | 7,065,198 | |
| Send | Mt82b9…dc6d | In | 11 HELIX5 | 6,431,769 | |
| Send | Mt6f3b…8773 | In | 120 BIP | 5,944,257 | |
| Delegate | Mt81fe…e300 | Out | 38.26 HELIX5 | 5,873,883 | |
| Delegate | Mt64bf…5db1 | Out | 100 FRANKLIN | 5,873,881 | |
| Buy coin | Mta2aa…a3c7 | Out | 32.74 HELIX5 → 100 FRANKLIN | 5,873,879 | |
| Sell coin | Mtf3d1…ccc3 | Out | 350 BIP → 48 HELIX5 | 5,873,868 | |
| Send | Mt9d05…52b2 | In | 183 BIP | 5,873,843 | |
| Send | Mt1c7e…b9fd | In | 23 HELIX5 | 5,699,459 | |
| Delegate | Mte17e…50e2 | Out | 296.85 HELIX5 | 5,271,955 | |
| Sell coin | Mt43d7…6820 | Out | 1,520 BIP → 215.85 HELIX5 | 5,266,670 | |
| Send | Mte9cf…3c0c | In | 146 BIP | 5,266,648 | |
| Send | Mt6d3c…815c | In | 251 BIP | 5,121,344 | |
| Send | Mt54f3…106b | In | 10 HELIX5 | 5,086,426 | |
| Send | Mt55e9…0162 | In | 18 HELIX5 | 4,523,866 |
- Send11 HELIX5InMt7911…d483
- Send11 HELIX5InMt6152…e3d8
- Send11 HELIX5InMt6273…1088
- Send12 HELIX5InMt29f6…2434
- Send15 HELIX5InMtb7d7…8e21
- Send167 BIPInMtee70…5cb1
- Send11 HELIX5InMt9191…be00
- Send11 HELIX5InMt82b9…dc6d
- Send120 BIPInMt6f3b…8773
- Delegate38.26 HELIX5OutMt81fe…e300
- Delegate100 FRANKLINOutMt64bf…5db1
- Buy coin32.74 HELIX5OutMta2aa…a3c7
- Sell coin350 BIPOutMtf3d1…ccc3
- Send183 BIPInMt9d05…52b2
- Send23 HELIX5InMt1c7e…b9fd
- Delegate296.85 HELIX5OutMte17e…50e2
- Sell coin1,520 BIPOutMt43d7…6820
- Send146 BIPInMte9cf…3c0c
- Send251 BIPInMt6d3c…815c
- Send10 HELIX5InMt54f3…106b
- Send18 HELIX5InMt55e9…0162
