Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxb4e21a2c8ebc8a30dc51512c5848e4989925ac8a
- Total
- 116.07 BIP$0.009283
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 15
- Transactions
- 11
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| COOKIE token | 10 | 111.21 | 95.81% |
| TRADERS | 211.4 | 1.7 | 1.47% |
| BIP | 1.55 | 1.55 | 1.34% |
| TIKTOK | 7 | 0.5026 | 0.43% |
| BIPBONUS | 353 | 0.353 | 0.3% |
| ONLY1 | 11.5 | 0.1482 | 0.13% |
| PROMINTER | 0.7 | 0.1305 | 0.11% |
| BITCOIN | 20 | 0.1255 | 0.11% |
| GRANTS | 0.3533 | 0.1126 | 0.1% |
| ECOCOIN | 0.001 | 0.0916 | 0.08% |
| PERCENT | 0.05 | 0.0534 | 0.05% |
| IRAISE | 1 | 0.0395 | 0.03% |
| ICTVSTOKEN | 2 | 0.0355 | 0.03% |
| BIGGAME | 0.05 | 0.016 | 0.01% |
| README | 0.005 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
- COOKIE token10share 95.81%≈ 111.21 BIP
- TRADERS211.4share 1.47%≈ 1.7 BIP
- BIP1.55share 1.34%≈ 1.55 BIP
- TIKTOK7share 0.43%≈ 0.5026 BIP
- BIPBONUS353share 0.3%≈ 0.353 BIP
- ONLY111.5share 0.13%≈ 0.1482 BIP
- PROMINTER0.7share 0.11%≈ 0.1305 BIP
- BITCOIN20share 0.11%≈ 0.1255 BIP
- GRANTS0.3533share 0.1%≈ 0.1126 BIP
- ECOCOIN0.001share 0.08%≈ 0.0916 BIP
- PERCENT0.05share 0.05%≈ 0.0534 BIP
- IRAISE1share 0.03%≈ 0.0395 BIP
- ICTVSTOKEN2share 0.03%≈ 0.0355 BIP
- BIGGAME0.05share 0.01%≈ 0.016 BIP
- README0.005share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
12 rewards · 454.47 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 17, 2021 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 1.77 |
| Apr 17, 2021 | MinterPro | Delegator | 55.43 |
| Apr 16, 2021 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 2.84 |
| Apr 16, 2021 | MinterPro | Delegator | 88.98 |
| Apr 15, 2021 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 2.78 |
| Apr 15, 2021 | MinterPro | Delegator | 87.14 |
| Apr 14, 2021 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 2.75 |
| Apr 14, 2021 | MinterPro | Delegator | 84.73 |
| Apr 13, 2021 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 2.74 |
| Apr 13, 2021 | MinterPro | Delegator | 85.79 |
| Apr 12, 2021 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 1.22 |
| Apr 12, 2021 | MinterPro | Delegator | 38.31 |
- Master Yoda1.77 BIPApr 17, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro55.43 BIPApr 17, 2021 · delegator
- Master Yoda2.84 BIPApr 16, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro88.98 BIPApr 16, 2021 · delegator
- Master Yoda2.78 BIPApr 15, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro87.14 BIPApr 15, 2021 · delegator
- Master Yoda2.75 BIPApr 14, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro84.73 BIPApr 14, 2021 · delegator
- Master Yoda2.74 BIPApr 13, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro85.79 BIPApr 13, 2021 · delegator
- Master Yoda1.22 BIPApr 12, 2021 · delegator
- MinterPro38.31 BIPApr 12, 2021 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mt5509…5e53 | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,375 | |
| Multisend | Mtc95d…90e5 | In | 144.44 BIP | 4,458,923 | |
| Send | Mtb6fe…c4c4 | Out | 68,454 BIP | 3,917,657 | |
| Send | Mt14b1…ac8b | Out | 2 BIP | 3,917,651 | |
| Sell coin | Mtb1da…2db6 | Out | 430.73 ZERO → 2,795 BIP | 3,917,636 | |
| Send | Mt93f1…377f | Out | 32.85 BIP | 3,377,006 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt4c5d…e19b | Out | 3.91 ZERO → 23.85 BIP | 3,376,990 | |
| Send | Mt9498…bd97 | Out | 7,760 BIP | 3,375,429 | |
| Unbond | Mt554c…aee1 | Out | 430.73 ZERO | 3,375,279 | |
| Unbond | Mtccbf…0c9e | Out | 65,663 BIP | 3,375,273 | |
| Send | Mt985c…5ffa | Out | 1 BIP | 3,279,026 |
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMt5509…5e53
- Multisend144.44 BIPInMtc95d…90e5
- Send68.45K BIPOutMtb6fe…c4c4
- Send2 BIPOutMt14b1…ac8b
- Sell coin430.73 ZEROOutMtb1da…2db6
- Send32.85 BIPOutMt93f1…377f
- Sell all coin3.91 ZEROOutMt4c5d…e19b
- Send7,760 BIPOutMt9498…bd97
- Unbond430.73 ZEROOutMt554c…aee1
- Unbond65.66K BIPOutMtccbf…0c9e
- Send1 BIPOutMt985c…5ffa

