Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxbe0086a52c399248bffbc9e8707a143b8ffdc856
- Total
- 0.8266 BIP$0.000066
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 16
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 19.52 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 17, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.0999 |
| Feb 16, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3811 |
| Feb 15, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3725 |
| Feb 14, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3954 |
| Feb 13, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3776 |
| Feb 12, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3944 |
| Feb 11, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3705 |
| Feb 10, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3904 |
| Feb 9, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4068 |
| Feb 8, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4048 |
| Feb 7, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.391 |
| Feb 6, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3937 |
| Feb 5, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4411 |
| Feb 4, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3763 |
| Feb 3, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.385 |
| Feb 2, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3922 |
| Feb 1, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3421 |
| Jan 31, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3959 |
| Jan 30, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3755 |
| Jan 29, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.397 |
| Jan 28, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4382 |
| Jan 27, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3773 |
| Jan 26, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4095 |
| Jan 25, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4028 |
| Jan 24, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4078 |
| Jan 23, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4007 |
| Jan 22, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3597 |
| Jan 21, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3861 |
| Jan 20, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3965 |
| Jan 19, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4188 |
| Jan 18, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4249 |
| Jan 17, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.475 |
| Jan 16, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3689 |
| Jan 15, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4053 |
| Jan 14, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4094 |
| Jan 13, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3474 |
| Jan 12, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.451 |
| Jan 11, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3964 |
| Jan 10, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4287 |
| Jan 9, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.4334 |
| Jan 8, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.5027 |
| Jan 7, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3591 |
| Jan 6, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.382 |
| Jan 5, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3886 |
| Jan 4, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3751 |
| Jan 3, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3817 |
| Jan 2, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3772 |
| Jan 1, 2024 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3936 |
| Dec 31, 2023 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.368 |
| Dec 30, 2023 | Consul Node | Delegator | 0.3669 |
- Consul Node0.0999 BIPFeb 17, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3811 BIPFeb 16, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3725 BIPFeb 15, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3954 BIPFeb 14, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3776 BIPFeb 13, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3944 BIPFeb 12, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3705 BIPFeb 11, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3904 BIPFeb 10, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4068 BIPFeb 9, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4048 BIPFeb 8, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.391 BIPFeb 7, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3937 BIPFeb 6, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4411 BIPFeb 5, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3763 BIPFeb 4, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.385 BIPFeb 3, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3922 BIPFeb 2, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3421 BIPFeb 1, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3959 BIPJan 31, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3755 BIPJan 30, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.397 BIPJan 29, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4382 BIPJan 28, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3773 BIPJan 27, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4095 BIPJan 26, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4028 BIPJan 25, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4078 BIPJan 24, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4007 BIPJan 23, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3597 BIPJan 22, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3861 BIPJan 21, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3965 BIPJan 20, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4188 BIPJan 19, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4249 BIPJan 18, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.475 BIPJan 17, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3689 BIPJan 16, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4053 BIPJan 15, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4094 BIPJan 14, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3474 BIPJan 13, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.451 BIPJan 12, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3964 BIPJan 11, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4287 BIPJan 10, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.4334 BIPJan 9, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.5027 BIPJan 8, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3591 BIPJan 7, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.382 BIPJan 6, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3886 BIPJan 5, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3751 BIPJan 4, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3817 BIPJan 3, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3772 BIPJan 2, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3936 BIPJan 1, 2024 · delegator
- Consul Node0.368 BIPDec 31, 2023 · delegator
- Consul Node0.3669 BIPDec 30, 2023 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mtbe1f…0f47 | Out | 2,022 BIP | 28,987,435 | |
| Send | Mtc2d5…71e6 | Out | 2.82 CAPWIN | 28,987,432 | |
| Unbond | Mt3917…6d77 | Out | 2,054 BIP | 28,382,506 | |
| Send | Mt204f…16c3 | In | 179 BIP | 28,382,503 | |
| Unbond | Mtef82…ffd7 | Out | 2.82 CAPWIN | 28,382,478 | |
| Send | Mt3fc8…631a | In | 10 BIP | 28,382,473 | |
| Send | Mt93e8…4a2d | In | 171 BIP | 28,382,456 | |
| Delegate | Mtf197…d113 | Out | 50 BIP | 10,099,222 | |
| Delegate | Mt49c2…660c | Out | 50 BIP | 8,951,929 | |
| Delegate | Mt782f…33bb | Out | 50 BIP | 8,022,962 | |
| Delegate | Mted3b…3674 | Out | 50 BIP | 7,404,481 | |
| Delegate | Mt4590…a0e6 | Out | 50 BIP | 6,804,721 | |
| Multisend | Mt567f…4fe2 | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,227,262 | |
| Delegate | Mt52d9…64b1 | Out | 50 BIP | 6,192,721 | |
| Delegate | Mt0e95…bd48 | Out | 107.04 BIP | 5,586,022 | |
| Send | Mtccef…e575 | Out | 117.08 BIP | 4,351,078 |
- Send2,022 BIPOutMtbe1f…0f47
- Send2.82 CAPWINOutMtc2d5…71e6
- Unbond2,054 BIPOutMt3917…6d77
- Send179 BIPInMt204f…16c3
- Unbond2.82 CAPWINOutMtef82…ffd7
- Send10 BIPInMt3fc8…631a
- Send171 BIPInMt93e8…4a2d
- Delegate50 BIPOutMtf197…d113
- Delegate50 BIPOutMt49c2…660c
- Delegate50 BIPOutMt782f…33bb
- Delegate50 BIPOutMted3b…3674
- Delegate50 BIPOutMt4590…a0e6
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt567f…4fe2
- Delegate50 BIPOutMt52d9…64b1
- Delegate107.04 BIPOutMt0e95…bd48
- Send117.08 BIPOutMtccef…e575
