Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxc0d8a8969c6b9790b3269a3df5347c14453b9b08
- Total
- 0.3295 BIP$0.000026
- Staked
- ≈ 1,223 BIP$0.10
- Coins on balance
- 3
- Transactions
- 18
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Freedom Node | FREEDOM | 559.11 | 971.67 | active |
| Freedom Node | BIP | 251.81 | 251.81 | active |
50 rewards · 8.28 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 11, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1794 |
| Jul 10, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2422 |
| Jul 9, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.238 |
| Jul 8, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2406 |
| Jul 7, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2064 |
| Jul 6, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1709 |
| Jul 5, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0369 |
| Jun 28, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2204 |
| Jun 27, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1619 |
| Jun 25, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1256 |
| Jun 24, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2309 |
| Jun 23, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2412 |
| Jun 22, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2463 |
| Jun 21, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2563 |
| Jun 20, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.257 |
| Jun 19, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2365 |
| Jun 18, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2318 |
| Jun 17, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1636 |
| Jun 16, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1025 |
| Jun 14, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0003 |
| Jun 13, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1522 |
| Jun 12, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2666 |
| Jun 11, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.262 |
| Jun 10, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.244 |
| Jun 9, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2486 |
| Jun 8, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1679 |
| Jun 7, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.028 |
| Jun 6, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2297 |
| Jun 5, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2636 |
| Jun 4, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1925 |
| Jun 3, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2343 |
| Jun 2, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2161 |
| Jun 1, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1645 |
| May 31, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1239 |
| May 30, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0926 |
| May 29, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0451 |
| May 28, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1274 |
| May 27, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1771 |
| May 26, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1133 |
| May 25, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1049 |
| May 24, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0475 |
| May 23, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0154 |
| May 20, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1575 |
| May 19, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.2301 |
| May 18, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1487 |
| May 17, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.1305 |
| May 16, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.103 |
| May 15, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0518 |
| May 14, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0643 |
| May 13, 2022 | Freedom Node | Delegator | 0.0898 |
- Freedom Node0.1794 BIPJul 11, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2422 BIPJul 10, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.238 BIPJul 9, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2406 BIPJul 8, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2064 BIPJul 7, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1709 BIPJul 6, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0369 BIPJul 5, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2204 BIPJun 28, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1619 BIPJun 27, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1256 BIPJun 25, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2309 BIPJun 24, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2412 BIPJun 23, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2463 BIPJun 22, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2563 BIPJun 21, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.257 BIPJun 20, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2365 BIPJun 19, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2318 BIPJun 18, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1636 BIPJun 17, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1025 BIPJun 16, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0003 BIPJun 14, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1522 BIPJun 13, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2666 BIPJun 12, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.262 BIPJun 11, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.244 BIPJun 10, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2486 BIPJun 9, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1679 BIPJun 8, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.028 BIPJun 7, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2297 BIPJun 6, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2636 BIPJun 5, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1925 BIPJun 4, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2343 BIPJun 3, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2161 BIPJun 2, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1645 BIPJun 1, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1239 BIPMay 31, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0926 BIPMay 30, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0451 BIPMay 29, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1274 BIPMay 28, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1771 BIPMay 27, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1133 BIPMay 26, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1049 BIPMay 25, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0475 BIPMay 24, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0154 BIPMay 23, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1575 BIPMay 20, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.2301 BIPMay 19, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1487 BIPMay 18, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.1305 BIPMay 17, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.103 BIPMay 16, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0518 BIPMay 15, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0643 BIPMay 14, 2022 · delegator
- Freedom Node0.0898 BIPMay 13, 2022 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mt7c24…3421 | Out | 296 BIP | 11,787,745 | |
| Delegate | Mt815c…6005 | Out | 214.5 FREEDOM | 5,826,482 | |
| Multisend | Mt59ef…8736 | In | 119.77 FREEDOM | 5,660,631 | |
| Multisend | Mte7f5…73fc | In | 207.16 FREEDOM | 5,394,837 | |
| Sell coin | Mtc434…f67c | Out | 554 BIP → 186.2 FREEDOM | 5,216,598 | |
| Send | Mt164c…52ff | In | 100 BIP | 5,216,548 | |
| Send | Mt1545…7501 | In | 188.81 BIP | 4,837,134 | |
| Send | Mt7550…7411 | In | 22 BIP | 4,160,964 | |
| Send | Mt79ea…9e2c | In | 59.02 BIP | 4,085,301 | |
| Send | Mtb1a6…fe86 | In | 92.08 BIP | 3,898,192 | |
| Delegate | Mt6efb…e211 | Out | 23.8 FREEDOM | 3,561,440 | |
| Sell coin | Mt1b95…d749 | Out | 50 BIP → 16.89 FREEDOM | 3,561,404 | |
| Send | Mtc4b0…6de9 | In | 8.55 FREEDOM | 3,561,309 | |
| Send | Mtc63c…b84a | In | 39 BIP | 3,557,086 | |
| Delegate | Mt3f0a…a921 | Out | 17.37 FREEDOM | 3,323,958 | |
| Delegate | Mt0b8c…0ece | Out | 6.75 FREEDOM | 3,323,919 | |
| Sell all coin | Mt97c7…25f9 | Out | 89.33 BIP → 26.76 FREEDOM | 3,323,904 | |
| Send | Mtc331…caea | In | 76.17 BIP | 3,323,890 |
- Send296 BIPOutMt7c24…3421
- Delegate214.5 FREEDOMOutMt815c…6005
- Multisend119.77 FREEDOMInMt59ef…8736
- Multisend207.16 FREEDOMInMte7f5…73fc
- Sell coin554 BIPOutMtc434…f67c
- Send100 BIPInMt164c…52ff
- Send188.81 BIPInMt1545…7501
- Send22 BIPInMt7550…7411
- Send59.02 BIPInMt79ea…9e2c
- Send92.08 BIPInMtb1a6…fe86
- Delegate23.8 FREEDOMOutMt6efb…e211
- Sell coin50 BIPOutMt1b95…d749
- Send8.55 FREEDOMInMtc4b0…6de9
- Send39 BIPInMtc63c…b84a
- Delegate17.37 FREEDOMOutMt3f0a…a921
- Delegate6.75 FREEDOMOutMt0b8c…0ece
- Sell all coin89.33 BIPOutMt97c7…25f9
- Send76.17 BIPInMtc331…caea
