Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxc49f9df268bd9dd5340dfe346386f728382ec0dc
- Total
- 416.92 BIP$0.03
- Staked
- ≈ 7,536 BIP$0.60
- Coins on balance
- 4
- Transactions
- 1
50 rewards · 49.84 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0839 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9075 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9257 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9925 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.05 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.04 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9387 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.03 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.17 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.08 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.02 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.06 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9382 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.09 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.05 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.06 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.11 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.07 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9064 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9424 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.04 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8969 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.05 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.14 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9824 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9349 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9519 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.17 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.01 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.1 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9257 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7455 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4964 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3111 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8803 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.48 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.05 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.13 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.11 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.14 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.04 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.15 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.13 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.12 |
- MinterPro 2.00.0839 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9075 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9257 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.01 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9925 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.01 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.05 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.04 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9387 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.03 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.17 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.12 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.08 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.02 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.06 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9382 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.01 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.09 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.05 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.06 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.11 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.07 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9064 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9424 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.04 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8969 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.05 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.14 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9824 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9349 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9519 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.17 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.01 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.1 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9257 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.7455 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.4964 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3111 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8803 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.48 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.05 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.13 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.11 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.14 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.12 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.04 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.15 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.12 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.13 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.12 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delegate | Mtf7da…7049 | Out | 1,852 BIP | 8,631,832 |

