Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxcf0ace3654ccb32a3d54f51de7902a66119a4fdf
- Total
- 144,062 BIP$11.52
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 8
- Transactions
- 1,015
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 118.36 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 17, 2022 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.1841 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 0.2895 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.4518 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 0.688 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.8424 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | Zen | Delegator | 0.8904 |
| Apr 17, 2022 | Genesis Lab | Delegator | 0.9624 |
| Apr 12, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 0.5485 |
| Apr 12, 2022 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.8159 |
| Apr 12, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 1.16 |
| Apr 12, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1.2 |
| Apr 12, 2022 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 1.82 |
| Apr 12, 2022 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 2.23 |
| Apr 12, 2022 | Zen | Delegator | 2.36 |
| Apr 12, 2022 | Genesis Lab | Delegator | 2.54 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 1.44 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 1.65 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.15 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 2.34 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 3.42 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 4.2 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | Zen | Delegator | 4.44 |
| Apr 11, 2022 | Genesis Lab | Delegator | 4.79 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 1.36 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 1.55 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.12 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 2.22 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 3.23 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 3.96 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | Zen | Delegator | 4.18 |
| Apr 10, 2022 | Genesis Lab | Delegator | 4.52 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 1.42 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 1.64 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.22 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 2.32 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 3.38 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 4.14 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | Zen | Delegator | 4.38 |
| Apr 9, 2022 | Genesis Lab | Delegator | 4.72 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 1.43 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 1.65 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.24 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | Four | Delegator | 2.34 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | Master Yoda | Delegator | 3.41 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 4.18 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | Zen | Delegator | 4.42 |
| Apr 8, 2022 | Genesis Lab | Delegator | 4.77 |
| Apr 7, 2022 | ALFA | Delegator | 1.39 |
| Apr 7, 2022 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 1.6 |
| Apr 7, 2022 | Monster Node | Delegator | 2.17 |
- Minter Capital0.1841 BIPApr 17, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA0.2895 BIPApr 17, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node0.4518 BIPApr 17, 2022 · delegator
- Master Yoda0.688 BIPApr 17, 2022 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.8424 BIPApr 17, 2022 · delegator
- Zen0.8904 BIPApr 17, 2022 · delegator
- Genesis Lab0.9624 BIPApr 17, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA0.5485 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.8159 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- Four1.16 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node1.2 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- Master Yoda1.82 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)2.23 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- Zen2.36 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- Genesis Lab2.54 BIPApr 12, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA1.44 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- Minter Capital1.65 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node2.15 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- Four2.34 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- Master Yoda3.42 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)4.2 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- Zen4.44 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- Genesis Lab4.79 BIPApr 11, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA1.36 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- Minter Capital1.55 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node2.12 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- Four2.22 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- Master Yoda3.23 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)3.96 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- Zen4.18 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- Genesis Lab4.52 BIPApr 10, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA1.42 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- Minter Capital1.64 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node2.22 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- Four2.32 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- Master Yoda3.38 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)4.14 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- Zen4.38 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- Genesis Lab4.72 BIPApr 9, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA1.43 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- Minter Capital1.65 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node2.24 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- Four2.34 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- Master Yoda3.41 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)4.18 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- Zen4.42 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- Genesis Lab4.77 BIPApr 8, 2022 · delegator
- ALFA1.39 BIPApr 7, 2022 · delegator
- Minter Capital1.6 BIPApr 7, 2022 · delegator
- Monster Node2.17 BIPApr 7, 2022 · delegator
- Multisend9.53M MILEInMt3711…cead
- Sell (pool)0.0346 BNBOutMt2f1d…dc28
- Send153.82K BIPOutMt3b94…683b
- Send154 BIPOutMt38e1…c484
- Sell (pool)80.19 USDTBSCOutMt5d8e…b318
- Multisend80.19 USDTBSCInMt7439…4fe4
- Multisend225.74K HODLInMtff9e…b591
- Send13K BIPOutMtea38…8098
- Multisend150 ICEPROMOInMt5cb5…baec
- Send125K BIPOutMt45e2…5c4c
- Multisend126.42K BIPInMt14d9…9fa8
- Send262K BIPOutMtf7e7…7843
- Multisend99.2K BIPInMt05d9…f02b
- Send1 ISLANDOutMtceb3…3a4e
- Sell (pool)0.00003257 BTCOutMtda67…46f0
- Sell (pool)0.0005 ETHOutMt936f…61a7
- Send15.87 HUBOutMtd595…8cdf
- Multisend15.87 HUBInMt4bf8…271b
- Send102.91K BIPOutMtda9f…64ba
- Multisend102.91K BIPInMt9f82…fc25
- Multisend6.59M BIPInMt6f28…0bc1
- Multisend64 ISLANDInMt2b54…c4ba
- Send67.16K BIPOutMtf0ab…be43
- Multisend67.16K BIPInMtce48…5419
- Send342.38K BIPOutMtc407…2721







