mainnet#40 143 375live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mxdd269f2e8e7864751ed75f61e3306b2f705f95cf

Total
700.45 BIP$0.06
Staked
≈ 13,299 BIP$1.06
Coins on balance
13
Transactions
9
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
BIP504.14504.1471.97%
COOKIE token10111.2115.88%
MINTERPAY22,20067.059.57%
SHSCOIN12010.211.46%
MNST112.920.42%
CAPITAL402.80.4%
MBAY61.040.15%
TRADERS950.76560.11%
HOPPER70.10.01%
IZXGO150.09350.01%
BLAGOCOIN600.07620.01%
BIPMEX70.0443< 0.01 %
README0.0050.0003< 0.01 %