Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxe22876d87e85997ca241ef5aa30991ec7286a5f5
- Total
- 1,175 BIP$0.09
- Staked
- ≈ 1,372 BIP$0.11
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 1
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 1,372 | 1,372 | active |
50 rewards · 9.29 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1415 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1669 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1702 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.186 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1825 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1852 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1933 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1911 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1726 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1888 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2153 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2059 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1989 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1884 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1941 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1725 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1859 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2007 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.193 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.194 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2042 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.196 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1667 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1733 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1905 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1649 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1938 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.21 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1806 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1719 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.175 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2149 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1852 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2019 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1702 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1371 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0913 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0572 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1618 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2729 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1928 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2073 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2045 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2101 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2066 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1911 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2109 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2065 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2073 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2064 |
- Monster Node 2.00.1415 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1669 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1702 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.186 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1825 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1852 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1933 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1911 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1726 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1888 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2153 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2059 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1989 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1884 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1941 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1725 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1859 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2007 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.193 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.194 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2042 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.196 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1667 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1733 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1905 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1649 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1938 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.21 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1806 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1719 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.175 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2149 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1852 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2019 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1702 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1371 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.0913 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.0572 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1618 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2729 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1928 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2073 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2045 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2101 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2066 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1911 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2109 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2065 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2073 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2064 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mt4da4…780d | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,436 |
