Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxe688d5a266ac1254f6f542d0cffb0960f80ec113
- Total
- 3,905 BIP$0.31
- Staked
- ≈ 71,543 BIP$5.72
- Coins on balance
- 7
- Transactions
- 272
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 25,594 | 25,594 | active |
| MINTERNATOR | BIP | 16,247 | 16,247 | active |
| Four | BIP | 9,900 | 9,900 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | MPRO | 5,006 | 9,196 | active |
| ALFA | CAT | 1,097 | 7,620 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 2,770 | 2,770 | active |
| ALFA | BIP | 209.11 | 209.11 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 6.63 | 6.63 | waitlist |
50 rewards · 106.51 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2381 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 0.309 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5781 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.28 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.66 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.11 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.31 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.7 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.18 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.43 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.86 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.47 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.4 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.82 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.4 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.42 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.85 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.46 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.49 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.93 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.61 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.47 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.91 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.57 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.33 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.72 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.22 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.88 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.52 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.65 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 2.15 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 4.02 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.58 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 2.05 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.84 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.53 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.98 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.71 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.45 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.88 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.51 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.49 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.94 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.62 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.33 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.72 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.22 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.43 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MINTERNATOR | Delegator | 1.85 |
- MinterPro 2.00.2381 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 0.309 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.5781 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.28 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.66 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.11 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.31 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.7 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.18 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.43 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.86 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.47 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.4 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.82 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.4 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.42 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.85 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.46 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.49 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.93 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.61 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.47 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.91 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.57 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.33 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.72 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.22 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.45 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.88 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.52 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.65 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 2.15 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.04.02 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.58 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 2.05 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.84 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.53 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.98 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.71 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.45 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.88 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.51 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.49 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.94 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.62 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.33 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.72 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.22 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.43 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MINTERNATOR 1.85 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Multisend2,415 BIPInMta629…936c
- Multisend1,826 BIPInMt50d9…7f15
- Multisend2,089 BIPInMtf630…c116
- Multisend1,801 BIPInMt9815…feae
- Multisend1,825 BIPInMtc1c5…19c0
- Multisend1,874 BIPInMtf652…091f
- Multisend1,799 BIPInMt239f…24fc
- Multisend1,885 BIPInMt06e5…81fd
- Multisend1,818 BIPInMtedb9…5fdd
- Multisend1,882 BIPInMta318…fc4a
- Multisend1,880 BIPInMteefb…6b93
- Multisend1,815 BIPInMt5c5d…f5a1
- Multisend1,820 BIPInMt6448…209b
- Multisend1,895 BIPInMtd548…8bb6
- Multisend1,828 BIPInMt2551…aa34
- Multisend2,384 BIPInMt6a06…18d3
- Multisend2,292 BIPInMtce9e…1675
- Multisend2,373 BIPInMt1d80…bd54
- Multisend2,182 BIPInMt3ad7…67c5
- Multisend2,374 BIPInMt0876…7842
- Multisend2,214 BIPInMt29ea…841d
- Multisend2,413 BIPInMte1a7…d0a8
- Multisend2,326 BIPInMt8b64…5174
- Multisend2,329 BIPInMt8922…e119
- Multisend2,417 BIPInMtc5fa…6cd6




