Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxebfb1c5ff1c1ebf63894f97967a616b0e5d69f3e
- Total
- 2,451 BIP$0.20
- Staked
- ≈ 2,595 BIP$0.21
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 9
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 2,595 | 2,595 | active |
50 rewards · 17.4 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.096 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3156 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3219 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3519 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3452 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3504 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3657 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3615 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3264 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.357 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4072 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3894 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3762 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3563 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3672 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3263 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3515 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3796 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3651 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.367 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3862 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3707 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3152 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3277 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3604 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3119 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3665 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3972 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3416 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3251 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.331 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.4065 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3503 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3819 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3219 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2593 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1726 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1082 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3061 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.5162 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3647 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3921 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3868 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3974 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3908 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3615 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3989 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3905 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.392 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3904 |
- Monster Node 2.00.096 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3156 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3219 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3519 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3452 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3504 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3657 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3615 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3264 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.357 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.4072 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3894 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3762 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3563 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3672 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3263 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3515 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3796 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3651 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.367 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3862 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3707 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3152 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3277 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3604 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3119 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3665 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3972 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3416 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3251 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.331 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.4065 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3503 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3819 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3219 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.2593 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1726 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.1082 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3061 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.5162 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3647 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3921 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3868 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3974 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3908 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3615 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3989 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3905 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.392 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.00.3904 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mtc191…fe29 | In | 52.48 BIP | 12,735,125 | |
| Multisend | Mt5d07…7437 | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,369 | |
| Multisend | Mtfe23…c753 | In | 1,278 BIP | 3,407,305 | |
| Multisend | Mtccb1…ec97 | In | 1,290 BIP | 3,407,248 | |
| Multisend | Mt767c…7385 | In | 1,159 BIP | 3,407,216 | |
| Multisend | Mtebbf…cc7c | In | 716.87 BIP | 3,407,178 | |
| Multisend | Mt4ed2…dd9d | In | 1,177 BIP | 3,366,663 | |
| Multisend | Mtcf4c…d4ca | In | 529.3 BIP | 3,347,716 | |
| Multisend | Mta43d…fde5 | In | 638.21 BIP | 3,290,949 |
