mainnet#40 137 215live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mxf1afd606bcbd3ab551dbb2ac152f64e9b2d5ed63

Total
1,885 BIP$0.15
Staked
≈ 0 BIP$0.00
Coins on balance
21
Transactions
10
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
BIP1,8781,87899.65%
TRADERS233.331.880.1%
BITCOIN1500.94090.05%
STAKE18.480.91550.05%
MONETA2500.86520.05%
WORLDCOIN41.50.81990.04%
GRANTS1.380.4410.02%
PROMINTER1.10.20510.01%
BAICOIN17.210.1813< 0.01 %
GANGSTER405.310.11< 0.01 %
MINTERCAT0.40.0986< 0.01 %
HONEYCOIN0.50.0443< 0.01 %
2THEMOON10.0419< 0.01 %
GOOGLE0.0010.0208< 0.01 %
ONLY11.310.0169< 0.01 %
MTGCOIN0.70.0156< 0.01 %
ETHEREUM0.00010.0111< 0.01 %
DELIVERY0.00260.0042< 0.01 %
README0.0150.001< 0.01 %
PARADISE0.00010.0004< 0.01 %
OPENTOKEN0.00090.0003< 0.01 %