Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxf1afd606bcbd3ab551dbb2ac152f64e9b2d5ed63
- Total
- 1,885 BIP$0.15
- Staked
- ≈ 0 BIP$0.00
- Coins on balance
- 21
- Transactions
- 10
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 1,878 | 1,878 | 99.65% |
| TRADERS | 233.33 | 1.88 | 0.1% |
| BITCOIN | 150 | 0.9409 | 0.05% |
| STAKE | 18.48 | 0.9155 | 0.05% |
| MONETA | 250 | 0.8652 | 0.05% |
| WORLDCOIN | 41.5 | 0.8199 | 0.04% |
| GRANTS | 1.38 | 0.441 | 0.02% |
| PROMINTER | 1.1 | 0.2051 | 0.01% |
| BAICOIN | 17.21 | 0.1813 | < 0.01 % |
| GANGSTER | 405.31 | 0.11 | < 0.01 % |
| MINTERCAT | 0.4 | 0.0986 | < 0.01 % |
| HONEYCOIN | 0.5 | 0.0443 | < 0.01 % |
| 2THEMOON | 1 | 0.0419 | < 0.01 % |
| 0.001 | 0.0208 | < 0.01 % | |
| ONLY1 | 1.31 | 0.0169 | < 0.01 % |
| MTGCOIN | 0.7 | 0.0156 | < 0.01 % |
| ETHEREUM | 0.0001 | 0.0111 | < 0.01 % |
| DELIVERY | 0.0026 | 0.0042 | < 0.01 % |
| README | 0.015 | 0.001 | < 0.01 % |
| PARADISE | 0.0001 | 0.0004 | < 0.01 % |
| OPENTOKEN | 0.0009 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
- BIP1,878share 99.65%≈ 1,878 BIP
- TRADERS233.33share 0.1%≈ 1.88 BIP
- BITCOIN150share 0.05%≈ 0.9409 BIP
- STAKE18.48share 0.05%≈ 0.9155 BIP
- MONETA250share 0.05%≈ 0.8652 BIP
- WORLDCOIN41.5share 0.04%≈ 0.8199 BIP
- GRANTS1.38share 0.02%≈ 0.441 BIP
- PROMINTER1.1share 0.01%≈ 0.2051 BIP
- BAICOIN17.21share < 0.01%≈ 0.1813 BIP
- GANGSTER405.31share < 0.01%≈ 0.11 BIP
- MINTERCAT0.4share < 0.01%≈ 0.0986 BIP
- HONEYCOIN0.5share < 0.01%≈ 0.0443 BIP
- 2THEMOON1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0419 BIP
- GOOGLE0.001share < 0.01%≈ 0.0208 BIP
- ONLY11.31share < 0.01%≈ 0.0169 BIP
- MTGCOIN0.7share < 0.01%≈ 0.0156 BIP
- ETHEREUM0.0001share < 0.01%≈ 0.0111 BIP
- DELIVERY0.0026share < 0.01%≈ 0.0042 BIP
- README0.015share < 0.01%≈ 0.001 BIP
- PARADISE0.0001share < 0.01%≈ 0.0004 BIP
- OPENTOKEN0.0009share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
No delegations
This address has delegated nothing to validators.
50 rewards · 14.38 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 22, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0726 |
| Feb 21, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.316 |
| Feb 20, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3289 |
| Feb 19, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3193 |
| Feb 18, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3483 |
| Feb 17, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3322 |
| Feb 16, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3401 |
| Feb 15, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3284 |
| Feb 14, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3207 |
| Feb 13, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3385 |
| Feb 12, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3234 |
| Feb 11, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3209 |
| Feb 10, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3295 |
| Feb 9, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3351 |
| Feb 8, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3371 |
| Feb 7, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3177 |
| Feb 6, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3559 |
| Feb 5, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3013 |
| Feb 4, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3071 |
| Feb 3, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3245 |
| Feb 2, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3542 |
| Feb 1, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3432 |
| Jan 31, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3462 |
| Jan 30, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3285 |
| Jan 29, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2812 |
| Jan 28, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2291 |
| Jan 27, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1689 |
| Jan 26, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1173 |
| Jan 25, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0485 |
| Jan 24, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1839 |
| Jan 23, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3211 |
| Jan 22, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3408 |
| Jan 21, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3099 |
| Jan 20, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3371 |
| Jan 19, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3259 |
| Jan 18, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3304 |
| Jan 17, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3132 |
| Jan 16, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3424 |
| Jan 15, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.297 |
| Jan 14, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3096 |
| Jan 13, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3338 |
| Jan 12, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2887 |
| Jan 11, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2952 |
| Jan 10, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3212 |
| Jan 9, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.3369 |
| Jan 8, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.288 |
| Jan 7, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.2185 |
| Jan 6, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.186 |
| Jan 5, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.1267 |
| Jan 4, 2023 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.0604 |
- MinterPro 2.00.0726 BIPFeb 22, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.316 BIPFeb 21, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3289 BIPFeb 20, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3193 BIPFeb 19, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3483 BIPFeb 18, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3322 BIPFeb 17, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3401 BIPFeb 16, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3284 BIPFeb 15, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3207 BIPFeb 14, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3385 BIPFeb 13, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3234 BIPFeb 12, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3209 BIPFeb 11, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3295 BIPFeb 10, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3351 BIPFeb 9, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3371 BIPFeb 8, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3177 BIPFeb 7, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3559 BIPFeb 6, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3013 BIPFeb 5, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3071 BIPFeb 4, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3245 BIPFeb 3, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3542 BIPFeb 2, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3432 BIPFeb 1, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3462 BIPJan 31, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3285 BIPJan 30, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2812 BIPJan 29, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2291 BIPJan 28, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1689 BIPJan 27, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1173 BIPJan 26, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0485 BIPJan 25, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1839 BIPJan 24, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3211 BIPJan 23, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3408 BIPJan 22, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3099 BIPJan 21, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3371 BIPJan 20, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3259 BIPJan 19, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3304 BIPJan 18, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3132 BIPJan 17, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3424 BIPJan 16, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.297 BIPJan 15, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3096 BIPJan 14, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3338 BIPJan 13, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2887 BIPJan 12, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2952 BIPJan 11, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3212 BIPJan 10, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.3369 BIPJan 9, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.288 BIPJan 8, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.2185 BIPJan 7, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.186 BIPJan 6, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.1267 BIPJan 5, 2023 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.0604 BIPJan 4, 2023 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbond | Mta6f7…b7a3 | Out | 1,708 BIP | 16,321,828 | |
| Delegate | Mt2947…6bdc | Out | 600 BIP | 6,332,897 | |
| Sell coin | Mt4bdf…0155 | Out | 73.06 ZERO → 473.01 BIP | 6,332,853 | |
| Multisend | Mt43cd…6b03 | In | 0 CRYPTONAC | 6,128,598 | |
| Sell coin | Mt7e33…7e13 | Out | 2.24 ZERO → 14.48 BIP | 5,968,193 | |
| Send | Mt4d59…1a68 | Out | 9.3 BIP | 5,968,102 | |
| Unbond | Mt7311…d4a0 | Out | 147.02 BIP | 5,804,517 | |
| Unbond | Mt117c…9e51 | Out | 73.06 ZERO | 5,804,513 | |
| Sell all coin | Mtaba1…8e5e | Out | 2,083 BIPBONUS → 0.583 BIP | 5,663,177 | |
| Delegate | Mtee14…b473 | Out | 1,000 BIP | 5,663,167 |
- Unbond1,708 BIPOutMta6f7…b7a3
- Delegate600 BIPOutMt2947…6bdc
- Sell coin73.06 ZEROOutMt4bdf…0155
- Multisend0 CRYPTONACInMt43cd…6b03
- Sell coin2.24 ZEROOutMt7e33…7e13
- Send9.3 BIPOutMt4d59…1a68
- Unbond147.02 BIPOutMt7311…d4a0
- Unbond73.06 ZEROOutMt117c…9e51
- Sell all coin2,083 BIPBONUSOutMtaba1…8e5e
- Delegate1,000 BIPOutMtee14…b473
