- All
- 381orders in the pool
Choose a pair to see its orders.
| ID | Address | Sells | Wants to receive | Price | Filled | Status | Block |
|---|
| #114020 | Mxc38c…e33c | 200.62 USDX | 200.62 USDTBSC | 1 | 0.85% | Active | 39,795,744 |
| #113508 | Mxf944…fdfa | 49.88 USDX | 39.9 USDTBSC | 0.8 | 100% | Filled | 35,562,104 |
| #111545 | Mxf944…fdfa | 50 USDTBSC | 76.92 USDX | 1.54 | 0% | Canceled | 32,239,767 |
| #111544 | Mxf944…fdfa | 50 USDX | 45 USDTBSC | 0.9 | 0% | Canceled | 32,239,748 |
| #110994 | Mx5c9f…6669 | 100 USDX | 100 USDTBSC | 1 | 7.9% | Closed | 31,458,424 |
| #110901 | Mxf944…fdfa | 29 USDX | 28.71 USDTBSC | 0.99 | 100% | Filled | 31,342,134 |
| #110783 | Mxf944…fdfa | 29 USDX | 29 USDTBSC | 1 | 0% | Expired | 31,259,910 |
| #110763 | Mxf944…fdfa | 29 USDTBSC | 36.25 USDX | 1.25 | 100% | Filled | 31,239,814 |
| #110605 | Mxf944…fdfa | 29 USDX | 29.29 USDTBSC | 1.01 | 0% | Expired | 31,128,716 |
| #110604 | Mxf944…fdfa | 29 USDX | 29.58 USDTBSC | 1.02 | 0% | Expired | 31,128,707 |
| #110566 | Mx9dc5…fc97 | 250 USDX | 256.25 USDTBSC | 1.02 | 0% | Expired | 31,118,604 |
| #110438 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,000 USDX | 1,025 USDTBSC | 1.03 | 1.31% | Closed | 31,060,136 |
| #109991 | Mxf944…fdfa | 25 USDTBSC | 28.88 USDX | 1.16 | 100% | Filled | 30,629,541 |
| #109990 | Mxf944…fdfa | 25 USDX | 24 USDTBSC | 0.96 | 100% | Filled | 30,629,474 |
| #109070 | Mx9dc5…fc97 | 221.46 USDX | 232.5 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 0% | Expired | 29,985,196 |
| #108976 | Mx176e…03a5 | 3,000 USDX | 3,150 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 0% | Expired | 29,941,811 |
| #108959 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,526 USDTBSC | 1,602 USDX | 1.05 | 100% | Filled | 29,940,153 |
| #108886 | Mx4394…0707 | 28.78 USDTBSC | 30.22 USDX | 1.05 | 100% | Filled | 29,924,421 |
| #108877 | Mx4394…0707 | 68.64 USDX | 72.06 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 0% | Canceled | 29,923,645 |
| #108749 | Mx4394…0707 | 26.51 USDX | 27.83 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 0% | Canceled | 29,902,697 |
| #108733 | Mx4394…0707 | 25.34 USDTBSC | 26.61 USDX | 1.05 | 100% | Filled | 29,894,726 |
| #108582 | Mx4394…0707 | 53.45 USDX | 56.12 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 88.97% | Closed | 29,877,110 |
| #108405 | Mx9dc5…fc97 | 187 USDTBSC | 196.35 USDX | 1.05 | 100% | Filled | 29,856,178 |
| #108396 | Mx9dc5…fc97 | 164.98 USDX | 173.21 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 0% | Expired | 29,855,987 |
| #108388 | Mx4394…0707 | 51 USDTBSC | 53.55 USDX | 1.05 | 100% | Filled | 29,855,585 |
| #108267 | Mx4394…0707 | 100 USDX | 104.99 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 51.35% | Closed | 29,828,822 |
| #108143 | Mx9dc5…fc97 | 190.76 USDTBSC | 200.29 USDX | 1.05 | 100% | Filled | 29,763,798 |
| #107977 | Mx35fb…c47e | 41.99 USDX | 44.09 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 0% | Canceled | 29,719,332 |
| #107976 | Mx9dc5…fc97 | 135.36 USDX | 142.11 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 100% | Filled | 29,716,472 |
| #107897 | Mxc123…0026 | 495.65 USDTBSC | 500 USDX | 1.01 | 100% | Filled | 29,679,484 |
| #107359 | Mx5c9f…6669 | 110 USDX | 111.1 USDTBSC | 1.01 | 100% | Filled | 29,468,150 |
| #107328 | Mx176e…03a5 | 2,405 USDTBSC | 2,525 USDX | 1.05 | 45.72% | Closed | 29,442,624 |
| #107289 | Mx176e…03a5 | 3,000 USDX | 3,150 USDTBSC | 1.05 | 1.64% | Closed | 29,430,764 |
| #107082 | Mx35fb…c47e | 200 USDTBSC | 208.88 USDX | 1.04 | 100% | Filled | 29,366,407 |
| #106963 | Mxd0d6…3888 | 62.36 USDX | 63.6 USDTBSC | 1.02 | 100% | Filled | 29,315,622 |
| #106900 | Mx35fb…c47e | 200 USDTBSC | 207 USDX | 1.04 | 100% | Filled | 29,296,007 |
| #106706 | Mx176e…03a5 | 1,950 USDTBSC | 2,048 USDX | 1.05 | 91.35% | Closed | 29,182,201 |
| #106671 | Mxc38c…e33c | 75.73 USDX | 76.49 USDTBSC | 1.01 | 100% | Filled | 29,178,670 |
| #106661 | Mx35fb…c47e | 234.39 USDTBSC | 240.49 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 29,177,045 |
| #106631 | Mx5c9f…6669 | 200 USDX | 206 USDTBSC | 1.03 | 0% | Expired | 29,165,133 |
| #106599 | Mx35fb…c47e | 63.45 USDTBSC | 64.74 USDX | 1.02 | 100% | Filled | 29,156,502 |
| #106562 | Mxce6b…e557 | 200 USDTBSC | 204.08 USDX | 1.02 | 100% | Filled | 29,142,595 |
| #106397 | Mx35fb…c47e | 100 USDX | 103 USDTBSC | 1.03 | 0% | Canceled | 29,101,995 |
| #106385 | Mxce6b…e557 | 200 USDTBSC | 202.02 USDX | 1.01 | 100% | Filled | 29,095,691 |
| #106365 | Mx9dc5…fc97 | 100 USDTBSC | 102.99 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 29,088,559 |
| #106288 | Mx5c9f…6669 | 150 USDX | 156 USDTBSC | 1.04 | 0% | Canceled | 29,079,486 |
| #106287 | Mx5c9f…6669 | 200 USDX | 206 USDTBSC | 1.03 | 79.97% | Closed | 29,079,480 |
| #106286 | Mx5c9f…6669 | 100 USDTBSC | 103 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 29,079,461 |
| #106174 | Mx2b58…b780 | 100 USDTBSC | 103 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 29,045,874 |
| #106020 | Mx35fb…c47e | 300 USDTBSC | 309.9 USDX | 1.03 | 100% | Filled | 28,989,079 |
- #114020 Active200.62 USDX→ 200.62 USDTBSCFilled 0.85%
- #113508 Filled49.88 USDX→ 39.9 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #111545 Canceled50 USDTBSC→ 76.92 USDXFilled 0%
- #111544 Canceled50 USDX→ 45 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #110994 Closed100 USDX→ 100 USDTBSCFilled 7.9%
- #110901 Filled29 USDX→ 28.71 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #110783 Expired29 USDX→ 29 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #110763 Filled29 USDTBSC→ 36.25 USDXFilled 100%
- #110605 Expired29 USDX→ 29.29 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #110604 Expired29 USDX→ 29.58 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #110566 Expired250 USDX→ 256.25 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #110438 Closed1,000 USDX→ 1,025 USDTBSCFilled 1.31%
- #109991 Filled25 USDTBSC→ 28.88 USDXFilled 100%
- #109990 Filled25 USDX→ 24 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #109070 Expired221.46 USDX→ 232.5 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #108976 Expired3,000 USDX→ 3,150 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #108959 Filled1,526 USDTBSC→ 1,602 USDXFilled 100%
- #108886 Filled28.78 USDTBSC→ 30.22 USDXFilled 100%
- #108877 Canceled68.64 USDX→ 72.06 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #108749 Canceled26.51 USDX→ 27.83 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #108733 Filled25.34 USDTBSC→ 26.61 USDXFilled 100%
- #108582 Closed53.45 USDX→ 56.12 USDTBSCFilled 88.97%
- #108405 Filled187 USDTBSC→ 196.35 USDXFilled 100%
- #108396 Expired164.98 USDX→ 173.21 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #108388 Filled51 USDTBSC→ 53.55 USDXFilled 100%
- #108267 Closed100 USDX→ 104.99 USDTBSCFilled 51.35%
- #108143 Filled190.76 USDTBSC→ 200.29 USDXFilled 100%
- #107977 Canceled41.99 USDX→ 44.09 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #107976 Filled135.36 USDX→ 142.11 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #107897 Filled495.65 USDTBSC→ 500 USDXFilled 100%
- #107359 Filled110 USDX→ 111.1 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #107328 Closed2,405 USDTBSC→ 2,525 USDXFilled 45.72%
- #107289 Closed3,000 USDX→ 3,150 USDTBSCFilled 1.64%
- #107082 Filled200 USDTBSC→ 208.88 USDXFilled 100%
- #106963 Filled62.36 USDX→ 63.6 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #106900 Filled200 USDTBSC→ 207 USDXFilled 100%
- #106706 Closed1,950 USDTBSC→ 2,048 USDXFilled 91.35%
- #106671 Filled75.73 USDX→ 76.49 USDTBSCFilled 100%
- #106661 Filled234.39 USDTBSC→ 240.49 USDXFilled 100%
- #106631 Expired200 USDX→ 206 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #106599 Filled63.45 USDTBSC→ 64.74 USDXFilled 100%
- #106562 Filled200 USDTBSC→ 204.08 USDXFilled 100%
- #106397 Canceled100 USDX→ 103 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #106385 Filled200 USDTBSC→ 202.02 USDXFilled 100%
- #106365 Filled100 USDTBSC→ 102.99 USDXFilled 100%
- #106288 Canceled150 USDX→ 156 USDTBSCFilled 0%
- #106287 Closed200 USDX→ 206 USDTBSCFilled 79.97%
- #106286 Filled100 USDTBSC→ 103 USDXFilled 100%
- #106174 Filled100 USDTBSC→ 103 USDXFilled 100%
- #106020 Filled300 USDTBSC→ 309.9 USDXFilled 100%