mainnet#40 151 677live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mx0e635928ff50695640856f4b523df32f82db8708

Total
46.26 BIP$0.0037
Staked
≈ 25.52 BIP$0.002041
Coins on balance
20
Transactions
841
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
ISLAND token0.180128.3461.25%
BCASH1,00012.9327.95%
ROYALTY252.252.575.56%
TAXFREE11.022.2%
GRAMIUM2.060.63361.37%
IRAISE110.43490.94%
ECOCOIN0.00220.20140.44%
LUXURYCOIN10.10030.22%
WORLDCOIN10.01980.04%
TRADERS10.00810.02%
BIP0.00590.00590.01%
README0.0150.001< 0.01 %
MINTIUM0.00000010.00000075< 0.01 %
DAIQUIRI token0.000000010.00000032< 0.01 %
COUPON0.00550.00000006< 0.01 %
BIGMAC0.000079060< 0.01 %
USDX0.000009890< 0.01 %
QUOTA00< 0.01 %
MICROB00< 0.01 %
ICEPROMO token1.50< 0.01 %