Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx1277dfa8124e4d20a9a83fb99b22892037edb10f
- Total
- 323.12 BIP$0.03
- Staked
- ≈ 45,850 BIP$3.66
- Coins on balance
- 13
- Transactions
- 29
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| KARMA | 0.0176 | 205.73 | 63.67% |
| COOKIE token | 10 | 111.33 | 34.45% |
| TRADERS | 295 | 2.38 | 0.74% |
| ROBINCOIN | 29 | 1.46 | 0.45% |
| MULTIBRAND | 131 | 1.02 | 0.32% |
| BAICOIN | 50 | 0.5267 | 0.16% |
| ECOCOIN | 0.003 | 0.2747 | 0.09% |
| ROYALTY | 15 | 0.1531 | 0.05% |
| BIPBONUS | 144.93 | 0.1449 | 0.04% |
| IRAISE | 1 | 0.0395 | 0.01% |
| ICTVSTOKEN | 2 | 0.0355 | 0.01% |
| PROBLOCKEX | 1 | 0.0267 | < 0.01 % |
| README | 0.005 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
- KARMA0.0176share 63.67%≈ 205.73 BIP
- COOKIE token10share 34.45%≈ 111.33 BIP
- TRADERS295share 0.74%≈ 2.38 BIP
- ROBINCOIN29share 0.45%≈ 1.46 BIP
- MULTIBRAND131share 0.32%≈ 1.02 BIP
- BAICOIN50share 0.16%≈ 0.5267 BIP
- ECOCOIN0.003share 0.09%≈ 0.2747 BIP
- ROYALTY15share 0.05%≈ 0.1531 BIP
- BIPBONUS144.93share 0.04%≈ 0.1449 BIP
- IRAISE1share 0.01%≈ 0.0395 BIP
- ICTVSTOKEN2share 0.01%≈ 0.0355 BIP
- PROBLOCKEX1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0267 BIP
- README0.005share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 24,555 | 24,555 | active |
| PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | BIP | 21,295 | 21,295 | active |
50 rewards · 131.58 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 13, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 1.72 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.22 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 2.99 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.05 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.33 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.27 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.31 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.46 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.42 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.09 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.38 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.85 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.68 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.56 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.37 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.47 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.09 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.33 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.6005 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.59 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.26 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.45 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.27 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.47 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.34 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.65 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.28 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.51 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.09 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 2.98 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.14 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.1 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.25 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.41 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.08 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 2.95 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.27 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.47 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.38 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.76 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.18 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.23 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.13 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.08 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.15 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.13 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.41 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.85 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 1.21 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 3.31 |
- Monster Node 2.01.72 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.22 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.02.99 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.05 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.33 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.27 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.31 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.46 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.42 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.09 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.38 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.85 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.68 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.56 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.37 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.47 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.09 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.33 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.6005 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.59 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.26 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.45 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.27 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.47 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.34 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.65 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.28 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.51 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.09 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.02.98 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.14 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.1 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.25 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.41 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.08 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.02.95 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.27 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.47 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.38 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.76 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.18 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.23 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.13 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.08 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.15 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.13 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.41 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.85 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1.21 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.03.31 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- Delegate352.29 BIPOutMt9c58…20a4
- Delegate250 BIPOutMt017f…2daf
- Delegate605.35 BIPOutMt8eb8…095d
- Delegate600 BIPOutMt735f…cfcc
- Delegate1,188 BIPOutMt98da…9e02
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMtde43…84c1
- Delegate1,050 BIPOutMt1a79…0a50
- Delegate1,010 BIPOutMt06e5…28e0
- Delegate920 BIPOutMt7ec3…0c94
- Delegate1,285 BIPOutMtbedb…ecea
- Delegate1,200 BIPOutMt70e6…1a19
- Delegate340 BIPOutMtb445…ba22
- Delegate300 BIPOutMt0d8e…d076
- Delegate520 BIPOutMt238f…85e5
- Delegate500 BIPOutMte9a9…8cec
- Multisend10 BIPInMte314…e468
- Delegate327 BIPOutMtd901…ad1c
- Delegate330 BIPOutMt86f4…313e
- Delegate217 BIPOutMt901a…fb18
- Delegate220 BIPOutMt3d31…f4f7
- Multisend3,320 BIPInMtbd90…1d74
- Multisend3,351 BIPInMt485b…ed4e
- Multisend3,010 BIPInMtf023…72a2
- Multisend1,862 BIPInMt1595…9655
- Delegate515 BIPOutMt1543…e524

