mainnet#40 136 008live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mx3fe73be66bba900bea33e282030c6703e1f7fbef

Total
1,430 BIP$0.11
Staked
≈ 83,862 BIP$6.71
Coins on balance
26
Transactions
474
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
MINTIUM87.29644.245.06%
UNUCOIN753248.1917.36%
CONSULCOIN10188.0613.16%
COOKIE token10111.217.78%
DAIQUIRI token2.0488.246.17%
TAXFREE75.676.995.39%
ZERO5.435.132.46%
SOUTH1014.511.02%
E100CARD26.1611.360.79%
CAT1.4710.240.72%
BIP0.59250.59250.04%
GOOGLE0.010.20850.01%
TRADERS200.16120.01%
ALPHA16.960.117< 0.01 %
BAICOIN100.1053< 0.01 %
IRAISE20.0791< 0.01 %
GARBAGE80.0472< 0.01 %
ICTVSTOKEN20.0355< 0.01 %
BLAGOCOIN200.0254< 0.01 %
QUOTA1.540.0154< 0.01 %
HOPPER10.0143< 0.01 %
README0.0050.0003< 0.01 %
MICROB7.240.00007238< 0.01 %
USDX0.94990.0000095< 0.01 %
BIGMAC0.00010< 0.01 %
ICEPROMO token1.50< 0.01 %