Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx3fe73be66bba900bea33e282030c6703e1f7fbef
- Total
- 1,430 BIP$0.11
- Staked
- ≈ 83,862 BIP$6.71
- Coins on balance
- 26
- Transactions
- 474
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| MINTIUM | 87.29 | 644.2 | 45.06% |
| UNUCOIN | 753 | 248.19 | 17.36% |
| CONSULCOIN | 10 | 188.06 | 13.16% |
| COOKIE token | 10 | 111.21 | 7.78% |
| DAIQUIRI token | 2.04 | 88.24 | 6.17% |
| TAXFREE | 75.6 | 76.99 | 5.39% |
| ZERO | 5.4 | 35.13 | 2.46% |
| SOUTH | 10 | 14.51 | 1.02% |
| E100CARD | 26.16 | 11.36 | 0.79% |
| CAT | 1.47 | 10.24 | 0.72% |
| BIP | 0.5925 | 0.5925 | 0.04% |
| 0.01 | 0.2085 | 0.01% | |
| TRADERS | 20 | 0.1612 | 0.01% |
| ALPHA | 16.96 | 0.117 | < 0.01 % |
| BAICOIN | 10 | 0.1053 | < 0.01 % |
| IRAISE | 2 | 0.0791 | < 0.01 % |
| GARBAGE | 8 | 0.0472 | < 0.01 % |
| ICTVSTOKEN | 2 | 0.0355 | < 0.01 % |
| BLAGOCOIN | 20 | 0.0254 | < 0.01 % |
| QUOTA | 1.54 | 0.0154 | < 0.01 % |
| HOPPER | 1 | 0.0143 | < 0.01 % |
| README | 0.005 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
| MICROB | 7.24 | 0.00007238 | < 0.01 % |
| USDX | 0.9499 | 0.0000095 | < 0.01 % |
| BIGMAC | 0.0001 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
| ICEPROMO token | 1.5 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
- MINTIUM87.29share 45.06%≈ 644.2 BIP
- UNUCOIN753share 17.36%≈ 248.19 BIP
- CONSULCOIN10share 13.16%≈ 188.06 BIP
- COOKIE token10share 7.78%≈ 111.21 BIP
- DAIQUIRI token2.04share 6.17%≈ 88.24 BIP
- TAXFREE75.6share 5.39%≈ 76.99 BIP
- ZERO5.4share 2.46%≈ 35.13 BIP
- SOUTH10share 1.02%≈ 14.51 BIP
- E100CARD26.16share 0.79%≈ 11.36 BIP
- CAT1.47share 0.72%≈ 10.24 BIP
- BIP0.5925share 0.04%≈ 0.5925 BIP
- GOOGLE0.01share 0.01%≈ 0.2085 BIP
- TRADERS20share 0.01%≈ 0.1612 BIP
- ALPHA16.96share < 0.01%≈ 0.117 BIP
- BAICOIN10share < 0.01%≈ 0.1053 BIP
- IRAISE2share < 0.01%≈ 0.0791 BIP
- GARBAGE8share < 0.01%≈ 0.0472 BIP
- ICTVSTOKEN2share < 0.01%≈ 0.0355 BIP
- BLAGOCOIN20share < 0.01%≈ 0.0254 BIP
- QUOTA1.54share < 0.01%≈ 0.0154 BIP
- HOPPER1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0143 BIP
- README0.005share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
- MICROB7.24share < 0.01%≈ 0.00007238 BIP
- USDX0.9499share < 0.01%≈ 0.0000095 BIP
- BIGMAC0.0001share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
- ICEPROMO token1.5share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 42,470 | 42,470 | active |
| ALFA | BIP | 20,828 | 20,828 | active |
| Validator.Center | MINTIUM | 1,185 | 8,745 | active |
| MinterCenter 2 | BIP | 6,060 | 6,060 | active |
| Four | TAXFREE | 1,469 | 1,496 | active |
| Consul Node | BIP | 1,410 | 1,410 | active |
| Master Yoda | ZERO | 139.42 | 906.28 | active |
| Minter Capital | UNUCOIN | 1,742 | 573.95 | active |
| Unicorn | BIP | 528.62 | 528.62 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | E100CARD | 482.23 | 209.36 | active |
| Validator.Center | GORBUNOV | 1.09 | 177.74 | active |
| Master Yoda | BIP | 107.74 | 107.74 | active |
| Black Hole | GOLDEN | 2,170 | 76.87 | active |
| Rundax | MNST | 281.06 | 74.53 | active |
| Validator.Center | VALIDATOR | 264.87 | 70.55 | active |
| Minter Capital | BIP | 63.3 | 63.3 | active |
| Rundax | ONLY1 | 3,770 | 48.58 | active |
| Rundax | BIP | 14.22 | 14.22 | active |
| Black Hole | BIP | 2.21 | 2.21 | active |
- Monster Node 2.042,470 BIPactive≈ 42.47K BIP
- ALFA20,828 BIPactive≈ 20.83K BIP
- Validator.Center1,185 MINTIUMactive≈ 8,745 BIP
- MinterCenter 26,060 BIPactive≈ 6,060 BIP
- Four1,469 TAXFREEactive≈ 1,496 BIP
- Consul Node1,410 BIPactive≈ 1,410 BIP
- Master Yoda139.42 ZEROactive≈ 906.28 BIP
- Minter Capital1,742 UNUCOINactive≈ 573.95 BIP
- Unicorn528.62 BIPactive≈ 528.62 BIP
- Monster Node 2.0482.23 E100CARDactive≈ 209.36 BIP
- Validator.Center1.09 GORBUNOVactive≈ 177.74 BIP
- Master Yoda107.74 BIPactive≈ 107.74 BIP
- Black Hole2,170 GOLDENactive≈ 76.87 BIP
- Rundax281.06 MNSTactive≈ 74.53 BIP
- Validator.Center264.87 VALIDATORactive≈ 70.55 BIP
- Minter Capital63.3 BIPactive≈ 63.3 BIP
- Rundax3,770 ONLY1active≈ 48.58 BIP
- Rundax14.22 BIPactive≈ 14.22 BIP
- Black Hole2.21 BIPactive≈ 2.21 BIP
50 rewards · 93.59 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0015 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0276 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.18 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0037 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0282 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.28 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0041 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0308 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.77 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.004 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0302 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.66 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0041 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0307 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.75 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0042 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.032 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 6 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0042 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0317 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.93 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0038 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0286 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.35 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0041 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0313 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.86 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0047 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0357 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 6.68 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0045 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0341 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 6.39 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0044 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.033 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 6.17 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0041 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0312 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.84 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0043 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0322 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 6.02 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0038 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0286 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.35 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0041 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0308 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 5.77 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Rundax | Delegator | 0.0044 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.0333 |
- Rundax0.0015 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0276 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.18 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0037 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0282 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.28 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0041 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0308 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.77 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.004 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0302 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.66 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0041 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0307 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.75 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0042 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.032 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.06 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0042 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0317 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.93 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0038 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0286 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.35 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0041 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0313 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.86 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0047 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0357 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.06.68 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0045 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0341 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.06.39 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0044 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.033 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.06.17 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0041 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0312 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.84 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0043 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0322 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.06.02 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0038 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0286 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.35 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0041 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0308 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.05.77 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Rundax0.0044 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.0333 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Multisend1.13 DAIQUIRIInMte058…3a3e
- Multisend1.47 QUOTAInMt8b16…406d
- Multisend1.15 DAIQUIRIInMt83ad…f060
- Multisend1.49 QUOTAInMt50d9…d706
- Multisend1.16 DAIQUIRIInMt4c99…c79e
- Multisend1.51 QUOTAInMtbd4a…8130
- Multisend1.19 DAIQUIRIInMtc752…8414
- Multisend1.56 QUOTAInMt03a3…8fc1
- Multisend1.39 DAIQUIRIInMtfc88…01ef
- Multisend1.81 QUOTAInMt45f5…b863
- Multisend1.36 DAIQUIRIInMtd1d0…9b75
- Multisend1.77 QUOTAInMt5339…8134
- Multisend1.35 DAIQUIRIInMt0ece…a305
- Multisend1.76 QUOTAInMt579b…edc2
- Multisend1.7 DAIQUIRIInMt842d…51f3
- Multisend2.21 QUOTAInMtc97a…cdee
- Multisend1.7 DAIQUIRIInMt4bc3…1c6e
- Multisend2.21 QUOTAInMt3e4d…f594
- Multisend1.79 DAIQUIRIInMt0633…60fd
- Multisend2.33 QUOTAInMt306b…cc66
- Multisend1.77 DAIQUIRIInMt0ca0…774b
- Multisend2.31 QUOTAInMt18ad…8b00
- Multisend1.73 DAIQUIRIInMtefbf…69bb
- Multisend2.25 QUOTAInMte99f…42dd
- Multisend1.91 DAIQUIRIInMt2a7e…690e










