Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx5085839f270a2d6a06aa7e8d032a7f9d36c1ba74
- Total
- 1,988 BIP$0.16
- Staked
- ≈ 218.09 BIP$0.02
- Coins on balance
- 5
- Transactions
- 21
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| ETH token | 0.00005039 | 1,547 | 77.8% |
| BIP | 441.18 | 441.18 | 22.19% |
| TRADERS | 20 | 0.1612 | < 0.01 % |
| ICTVSTOKEN | 2 | 0.0355 | < 0.01 % |
| README | 0.015 | 0.001 | < 0.01 % |
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MinterCenter 2 | KARMA | 0.0186 | 218.09 | active |
50 rewards · 29.59 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 13, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.3851 |
| Nov 13, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.432 |
| Nov 13, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.4322 |
| Nov 12, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.6123 |
| Nov 12, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6868 |
| Nov 12, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.6872 |
| Nov 11, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.7199 |
| Nov 11, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.8075 |
| Nov 11, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.8078 |
| Nov 10, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.5843 |
| Nov 10, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.685 |
| Nov 10, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.6853 |
| Nov 9, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.7531 |
| Nov 9, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.8446 |
| Nov 9, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.845 |
| Nov 8, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.893 |
| Nov 8, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 1 |
| Nov 8, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 1 |
| Nov 7, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.604 |
| Nov 7, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6774 |
| Nov 7, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.6777 |
| Nov 6, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.5859 |
| Nov 6, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6571 |
| Nov 6, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.6574 |
| Nov 5, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.6682 |
| Nov 5, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.7493 |
| Nov 5, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.7497 |
| Nov 4, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.5638 |
| Nov 4, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6323 |
| Nov 4, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.6326 |
| Nov 3, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.4369 |
| Nov 3, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.49 |
| Nov 3, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.4902 |
| Nov 2, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.4407 |
| Nov 2, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.4942 |
| Nov 2, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.4944 |
| Nov 1, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.2814 |
| Nov 1, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.3156 |
| Nov 1, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.3158 |
| Oct 31, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.2078 |
| Oct 31, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.233 |
| Oct 31, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.2331 |
| Oct 30, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.4034 |
| Oct 30, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.4524 |
| Oct 30, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.4526 |
| Oct 29, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.5704 |
| Oct 29, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6396 |
| Oct 29, 2023 | Zen | Delegator | 0.6399 |
| Oct 28, 2023 | Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | Delegator | 0.603 |
| Oct 28, 2023 | Monster Node | Delegator | 0.6761 |
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.3851 BIPNov 13, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.432 BIPNov 13, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.4322 BIPNov 13, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.6123 BIPNov 12, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.6868 BIPNov 12, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.6872 BIPNov 12, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.7199 BIPNov 11, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.8075 BIPNov 11, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.8078 BIPNov 11, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.5843 BIPNov 10, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.685 BIPNov 10, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.6853 BIPNov 10, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.7531 BIPNov 9, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.8446 BIPNov 9, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.845 BIPNov 9, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.893 BIPNov 8, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node1 BIPNov 8, 2023 · delegator
- Zen1 BIPNov 8, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.604 BIPNov 7, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.6774 BIPNov 7, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.6777 BIPNov 7, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.5859 BIPNov 6, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.6571 BIPNov 6, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.6574 BIPNov 6, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.6682 BIPNov 5, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.7493 BIPNov 5, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.7497 BIPNov 5, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.5638 BIPNov 4, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.6323 BIPNov 4, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.6326 BIPNov 4, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.4369 BIPNov 3, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.49 BIPNov 3, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.4902 BIPNov 3, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.4407 BIPNov 2, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.4942 BIPNov 2, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.4944 BIPNov 2, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.2814 BIPNov 1, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.3156 BIPNov 1, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.3158 BIPNov 1, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.2078 BIPOct 31, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.233 BIPOct 31, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.2331 BIPOct 31, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.4034 BIPOct 30, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.4524 BIPOct 30, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.4526 BIPOct 30, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.5704 BIPOct 29, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.6396 BIPOct 29, 2023 · delegator
- Zen0.6399 BIPOct 29, 2023 · delegator
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)0.603 BIPOct 28, 2023 · delegator
- Monster Node0.6761 BIPOct 28, 2023 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Send | Mtc8d6…511e | Out | 0.004 ETH | 24,499,479 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mte167…bde9 | Out | 22,025 BIP → 0.0041 ETH | 22,125,539 | |
| Unbond | Mtcecf…71c9 | Out | 3,000 BIP | 21,432,689 | |
| Unbond | Mt5bd6…1a19 | Out | 3,118 BIP | 21,432,687 | |
| Unbond | Mt7656…ecee | Out | 3,170 BIP | 21,432,684 | |
| Unbond | Mtf034…5027 | Out | 3,173 BIP | 21,432,682 | |
| Unbond | Mtd2e8…1f8a | Out | 3,353 BIP | 21,432,676 | |
| Unbond | Mt1eba…0650 | Out | 3,385 BIP | 21,432,670 | |
| Unbond | Mt7b5b…a8df | Out | 3,387 BIP | 21,432,667 | |
| Send | Mt1afc…2c2c | Out | 0.006 ETH | 21,411,960 | |
| Buy (pool) | Mte2e3…f962 | Out | 28,515 BIP → 0.006 ETH | 21,411,940 | |
| Sell coin | Mt47ba…6433 | Out | 17.13 ETHEREUM → 1,953 BIP | 21,411,901 | |
| Sell (pool) | Mtf441…baaa | Out | 10 COOKIE → 37.96 BIP | 21,411,861 | |
| Multisend | Mt5d07…7437 | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,369 | |
| Multisend | Mt6f88…de52 | In | 3,748 BIP | 3,407,289 | |
| Multisend | Mt0026…92a1 | In | 3,783 BIP | 3,407,233 | |
| Multisend | Mt5a54…01fc | In | 3,398 BIP | 3,407,200 | |
| Multisend | Mt8f9d…36b9 | In | 2,102 BIP | 3,407,162 | |
| Multisend | Mt3642…1d99 | In | 3,482 BIP | 3,366,647 | |
| Multisend | Mt1210…d510 | In | 1,566 BIP | 3,347,700 | |
| Multisend | Mtdfb8…6278 | In | 1,910 BIP | 3,290,933 |
- Send0.004 ETHOutMtc8d6…511e
- Sell (pool)22.03K BIPOutMte167…bde9
- Unbond3,000 BIPOutMtcecf…71c9
- Unbond3,118 BIPOutMt5bd6…1a19
- Unbond3,170 BIPOutMt7656…ecee
- Unbond3,173 BIPOutMtf034…5027
- Unbond3,353 BIPOutMtd2e8…1f8a
- Unbond3,385 BIPOutMt1eba…0650
- Unbond3,387 BIPOutMt7b5b…a8df
- Send0.006 ETHOutMt1afc…2c2c
- Buy (pool)28.52K BIPOutMte2e3…f962
- Sell coin17.13 ETHEREUMOutMt47ba…6433
- Sell (pool)10 COOKIEOutMtf441…baaa
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMt5d07…7437
- Multisend3,748 BIPInMt6f88…de52
- Multisend3,783 BIPInMt0026…92a1
- Multisend3,398 BIPInMt5a54…01fc
- Multisend2,102 BIPInMt8f9d…36b9
- Multisend3,482 BIPInMt3642…1d99
- Multisend1,566 BIPInMt1210…d510
- Multisend1,910 BIPInMtdfb8…6278



