Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx851b36634c5ec200e3493ee4ae931a4a2efddc83
- Total
- 107,259 BIP$8.58
- Staked
- ≈ 59,919,181 BIP$4,792.27
- Coins on balance
- 26
- Transactions
- 1,431
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| WORLDCOIN | 2,288,193 | 44,868 | 41.83% |
| BEE token | 75,929 | 44,017 | 41.04% |
| BIP | 12,495 | 12,495 | 11.65% |
| ROYALTY | 464,930 | 4,642 | 4.33% |
| ASHKETCHUM token | 0.001 | 712.51 | 0.66% |
| KARMA | 0.0176 | 205.73 | 0.19% |
| ISLAND token | 1 | 157.34 | 0.15% |
| COOKIE token | 10 | 111.21 | 0.1% |
| MEGANET token | 8.94 | 37.52 | 0.03% |
| IMOJAZZME | 1 | 10 | < 0.01 % |
| ALOHA | 1 | 1 | < 0.01 % |
| TRADERS | 70 | 0.5641 | < 0.01 % |
| KUGOOS | 10 | 0.3675 | < 0.01 % |
| ZOLOTO | 0.001 | 0.3603 | < 0.01 % |
| RUBT | 297.63 | 0.2976 | < 0.01 % |
| ECOCOIN | 0.001 | 0.0916 | < 0.01 % |
| IRAISE | 2 | 0.0791 | < 0.01 % |
| BIP1USD | 1 | 0.0712 | < 0.01 % |
| PERCENT | 0.05 | 0.0534 | < 0.01 % |
| GRANTS | 0.1 | 0.0319 | < 0.01 % |
| BIGGAME | 0.05 | 0.016 | < 0.01 % |
| RUBX-1 | 1,496,783 | 0.015 | < 0.01 % |
| README | 0.005 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
| MICROB | 1 | 0.00001 | < 0.01 % |
| MAINCASH token | 1 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
| ICEPROMO token | 1.5 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
- WORLDCOIN2,288,193share 41.83%≈ 44.87K BIP
- BEE token75,929share 41.04%≈ 44.02K BIP
- BIP12,495share 11.65%≈ 12.49K BIP
- ROYALTY464,930share 4.33%≈ 4,642 BIP
- ASHKETCHUM token0.001share 0.66%≈ 712.51 BIP
- KARMA0.0176share 0.19%≈ 205.73 BIP
- ISLAND token1share 0.15%≈ 157.34 BIP
- COOKIE token10share 0.1%≈ 111.21 BIP
- MEGANET token8.94share 0.03%≈ 37.52 BIP
- IMOJAZZME1share < 0.01%≈ 10 BIP
- ALOHA1share < 0.01%≈ 1 BIP
- TRADERS70share < 0.01%≈ 0.5641 BIP
- KUGOOS10share < 0.01%≈ 0.3675 BIP
- ZOLOTO0.001share < 0.01%≈ 0.3603 BIP
- RUBT297.63share < 0.01%≈ 0.2976 BIP
- ECOCOIN0.001share < 0.01%≈ 0.0916 BIP
- IRAISE2share < 0.01%≈ 0.0791 BIP
- BIP1USD1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0712 BIP
- PERCENT0.05share < 0.01%≈ 0.0534 BIP
- GRANTS0.1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0319 BIP
- BIGGAME0.05share < 0.01%≈ 0.016 BIP
- RUBX-11,496,783share < 0.01%≈ 0.015 BIP
- README0.005share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
- MICROB1share < 0.01%≈ 0.00001 BIP
- MAINCASH token1share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
- ICEPROMO token1.5share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
Stakes are locked until block 29,154,691 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Target Node | BIP | 23,730,867 | 23,730,867 | active |
| MinterCenter | BIP | 16,158,694 | 16,158,694 | active |
| Genesis Lab | BIP | 8,940,032 | 8,940,032 | active |
| Mother Minter | CHAIN | 675.23 | 2,215,419 | active |
| MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0% | BIP | 2,122,459 | 2,122,459 | active |
| Rocketman | BIP | 1,344,741 | 1,344,741 | active |
| MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0% | ZERO | 194,195 | 1,258,332 | active |
| Master Yoda | ZERO | 187,383 | 1,214,194 | active |
| Mother Minter | BIP | 959,963 | 959,963 | active |
| ALFA | ZERO | 144,021 | 933,217 | active |
| Master Yoda | BIP | 489,071 | 489,071 | active |
| Bit Cat🐱 | BIP | 456,683 | 456,683 | active |
| ALFA | BIP | 95,507 | 95,507 | active |
- Target Node23,730,867 BIPactive≈ 23.73M BIP
- MinterCenter16,158,694 BIPactive≈ 16.16M BIP
- Genesis Lab8,940,032 BIPactive≈ 8.94M BIP
- Mother Minter675.23 CHAINactive≈ 2.22M BIP
- MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0%2,122,459 BIPactive≈ 2.12M BIP
- Rocketman1,344,741 BIPactive≈ 1.34M BIP
- MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0%194,195 ZEROactive≈ 1.26M BIP
- Master Yoda187,383 ZEROactive≈ 1.21M BIP
- Mother Minter959,963 BIPactive≈ 959.96K BIP
- ALFA144,021 ZEROactive≈ 933.22K BIP
- Master Yoda489,071 BIPactive≈ 489.07K BIP
- Bit Cat🐱456,683 BIPactive≈ 456.68K BIP
- ALFA95,507 BIPactive≈ 95.51K BIP
50 rewards · 3,233 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 30, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 2.79 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 67 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 61.98 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 68.4 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 66.95 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 67.22 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 66.93 |
| Aug 23, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 61.63 |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 64.82 |
| Aug 21, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 68.78 |
| Aug 20, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 67.62 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 61.32 |
| Aug 18, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 64.7 |
| Aug 17, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 66.98 |
| Aug 16, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 64.33 |
| Aug 15, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 64.29 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 64.57 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 62.24 |
| Aug 12, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 65.32 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 67.78 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 66.32 |
| Aug 9, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 63.03 |
| Aug 8, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 53.98 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 39.41 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 24.56 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 11.28 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 45.92 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 80.46 |
| Aug 2, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 70.05 |
| Aug 1, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 74.09 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 75.42 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 74.91 |
| Jul 29, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 75.01 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 71.59 |
| Jul 27, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 74.53 |
| Jul 26, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 73 |
| Jul 25, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 67.11 |
| Jul 24, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 74.66 |
| Jul 23, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 70.66 |
| Jul 22, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 80.28 |
| Jul 21, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 67.79 |
| Jul 20, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 67.84 |
| Jul 19, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 73.77 |
| Jul 18, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 73.51 |
| Jul 17, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 72.43 |
| Jul 16, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 71.71 |
| Jul 15, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 72.14 |
| Jul 14, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 76.19 |
| Jul 13, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 74.89 |
| Jul 12, 2026 | Bit Cat🐱 | Delegator | 71.03 |
- Bit Cat🐱2.79 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱67 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱61.98 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱68.4 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱66.95 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱67.22 BIPAug 25, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱66.93 BIPAug 24, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱61.63 BIPAug 23, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱64.82 BIPAug 22, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱68.78 BIPAug 21, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱67.62 BIPAug 20, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱61.32 BIPAug 19, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱64.7 BIPAug 18, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱66.98 BIPAug 17, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱64.33 BIPAug 16, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱64.29 BIPAug 15, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱64.57 BIPAug 14, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱62.24 BIPAug 13, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱65.32 BIPAug 12, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱67.78 BIPAug 11, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱66.32 BIPAug 10, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱63.03 BIPAug 9, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱53.98 BIPAug 8, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱39.41 BIPAug 7, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱24.56 BIPAug 6, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱11.28 BIPAug 5, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱45.92 BIPAug 4, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱80.46 BIPAug 3, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱70.05 BIPAug 2, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱74.09 BIPAug 1, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱75.42 BIPJul 31, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱74.91 BIPJul 30, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱75.01 BIPJul 29, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱71.59 BIPJul 28, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱74.53 BIPJul 27, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱73 BIPJul 26, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱67.11 BIPJul 25, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱74.66 BIPJul 24, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱70.66 BIPJul 23, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱80.28 BIPJul 22, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱67.79 BIPJul 21, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱67.84 BIPJul 20, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱73.77 BIPJul 19, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱73.51 BIPJul 18, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱72.43 BIPJul 17, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱71.71 BIPJul 16, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱72.14 BIPJul 15, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱76.19 BIPJul 14, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱74.89 BIPJul 13, 2026 · delegator
- Bit Cat🐱71.03 BIPJul 12, 2026 · delegator
- Multisend150 ICEPROMOInMtb8fc…267c
- Multisend500 MEGANETInMt525c…bb75
- Multisend499.98 MEGANETInMtc985…80b4
- Sell coin1,919 ZEROOutMtbaf8…cf35
- Multisend80 ISLANDInMte6e7…95b9
- Sell (pool)165.19 HUBOutMt088c…0ca6
- Sell (pool)154.19K BIPOutMt5ed4…dc0a
- Lock stake—OutMt7f7a…9897
- Delegate10K BIPOutMtf4b7…3dd4
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt53f8…4aa9
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt3524…7311
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt3d46…3bc5
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt0c90…fe0f
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt27a8…d7cc
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt63f5…bda3
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt4e6c…a552
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt42a5…fe61
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt2251…e8b2
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt0e78…3fbf
- Delegate10K BIPOutMtbdcb…6c6d
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt6280…408f
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt15b9…d663
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt28e3…1dd9
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt2023…144c
- Delegate10K BIPOutMt128c…ee89








