Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx08470f063661c7ef076f0a762cb6688acc9a30d9
- Total
- 8,609 BIP$0.73
- Staked
- ≈ 882,239 BIP$74.71
- Coins on balance
- 67
- Transactions
- 6,017
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| CONFIDENCE | 654,386 | 3,273 | 38.02% |
| BEE token | 2,513 | 1,457 | 16.92% |
| WONDER token | 0.8291 | 1,248 | 14.5% |
| LP-656 | 77 | 1,040 | 12.09% |
| BNB token | 0.00004549 | 411.77 | 4.78% |
| HACKATHON | 3 | 313.47 | 3.64% |
| MILE token | 36 | 197.26 | 2.29% |
| ISLAND token | 1 | 157.34 | 1.83% |
| KAZAN | 100 | 95.61 | 1.11% |
| REWARDS | 8.32 | 84.77 | 0.98% |
| COFOUNDER token | 148.78 | 69.53 | 0.81% |
| DOUBLE token | 1,413 | 65.43 | 0.76% |
| JUPITER | 217 | 61.96 | 0.72% |
| BIP | 21.07 | 21.07 | 0.24% |
| MSCAN | 6.21 | 19.45 | 0.23% |
| CONSULCOIN | 1 | 18.81 | 0.22% |
| PLAKAT | 1 | 16.24 | 0.19% |
| GRATZ | 20 | 14.32 | 0.17% |
| PUMPCOIN | 39.5 | 13.16 | 0.15% |
| DEC | 1 | 8.33 | 0.1% |
| TRADERS | 764.69 | 6.16 | 0.07% |
| ANGEL | 38.25 | 5.41 | 0.06% |
| 4DREAM | 1 | 3.3 | 0.04% |
| BITSTAKE | 1 | 1.84 | 0.02% |
| UPLOAD | 1 | 1.01 | 0.01% |
| METAGARDEN token | 2.46 | 0.8579 | < 0.01 % |
| ABBOT | 1.3 | 0.6694 | < 0.01 % |
| BIGGAME | 1 | 0.3205 | < 0.01 % |
| VALIDATOR | 1 | 0.2666 | < 0.01 % |
| MNST | 1 | 0.2652 | < 0.01 % |
| DOBRO | 1 | 0.1876 | < 0.01 % |
| PROMINTER | 1 | 0.1864 | < 0.01 % |
| BIZXBOX | 1 | 0.1789 | < 0.01 % |
| FOUR | 1 | 0.1362 | < 0.01 % |
| DOLLAR | 1 | 0.115 | < 0.01 % |
| MILLOR | 1.75 | 0.0999 | < 0.01 % |
| GENESIS | 1 | 0.0903 | < 0.01 % |
| FUSION | 1.07 | 0.0663 | < 0.01 % |
| PERCENT | 0.05 | 0.0534 | < 0.01 % |
| BTCSECURE | 1 | 0.044 | < 0.01 % |
| BANKER | 1 | 0.042 | < 0.01 % |
| PIZZA | 1 | 0.0403 | < 0.01 % |
| TWINKLE | 10.57 | 0.0402 | < 0.01 % |
| IRAISE | 1 | 0.0395 | < 0.01 % |
| GOLDEN | 1 | 0.0354 | < 0.01 % |
| HEALTH | 1 | 0.032 | < 0.01 % |
| MATRIX | 0.0002 | 0.0232 | < 0.01 % |
| MTGCOIN | 1 | 0.0223 | < 0.01 % |
| ONLY1 | 1 | 0.0129 | < 0.01 % |
| BIPFAST | 1 | 0.0105 | < 0.01 % |
| ALVAXE | 1 | 0.0079 | < 0.01 % |
| ETERNITY | 1 | 0.0071 | < 0.01 % |
| CATALYST | 0.9908 | 0.0046 | < 0.01 % |
| ONEBIP | 1 | 0.0044 | < 0.01 % |
| POLONIEX | 1 | 0.0038 | < 0.01 % |
| INCRUISES | 1 | 0.0032 | < 0.01 % |
| AFFILATE | 1 | 0.0011 | < 0.01 % |
| MINTERFUCK | 1 | 0.001 | < 0.01 % |
| README | 0.005 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
| GANGSTER | 1 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
| MICROB | 1 | 0.00001 | < 0.01 % |
| MPROMO | 4 | 0.000004 | < 0.01 % |
| BIGMAC | 0.0001 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
| IMPERIAL-1 token | 1 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
| VOTES token | 5.25 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
| HEISTGAME token | 15.77 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
| ICEPROMO token | 1.5 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
- CONFIDENCE654,386share 38.02%≈ 3,273 BIP
- BEE token2,513share 16.92%≈ 1,457 BIP
- WONDER token0.8291share 14.5%≈ 1,248 BIP
- LP-65677share 12.09%≈ 1,040 BIP
- BNB token0.00004549share 4.78%≈ 411.77 BIP
- HACKATHON3share 3.64%≈ 313.47 BIP
- MILE token36share 2.29%≈ 197.26 BIP
- ISLAND token1share 1.83%≈ 157.34 BIP
- KAZAN100share 1.11%≈ 95.61 BIP
- REWARDS8.32share 0.98%≈ 84.77 BIP
- COFOUNDER token148.78share 0.81%≈ 69.53 BIP
- DOUBLE token1,413share 0.76%≈ 65.43 BIP
- JUPITER217share 0.72%≈ 61.96 BIP
- BIP21.07share 0.24%≈ 21.07 BIP
- MSCAN6.21share 0.23%≈ 19.45 BIP
- CONSULCOIN1share 0.22%≈ 18.81 BIP
- PLAKAT1share 0.19%≈ 16.24 BIP
- GRATZ20share 0.17%≈ 14.32 BIP
- PUMPCOIN39.5share 0.15%≈ 13.16 BIP
- DEC1share 0.1%≈ 8.33 BIP
- TRADERS764.69share 0.07%≈ 6.16 BIP
- ANGEL38.25share 0.06%≈ 5.41 BIP
- 4DREAM1share 0.04%≈ 3.3 BIP
- BITSTAKE1share 0.02%≈ 1.84 BIP
- UPLOAD1share 0.01%≈ 1.01 BIP
- METAGARDEN token2.46share < 0.01%≈ 0.8579 BIP
- ABBOT1.3share < 0.01%≈ 0.6694 BIP
- BIGGAME1share < 0.01%≈ 0.3205 BIP
- VALIDATOR1share < 0.01%≈ 0.2666 BIP
- MNST1share < 0.01%≈ 0.2652 BIP
- DOBRO1share < 0.01%≈ 0.1876 BIP
- PROMINTER1share < 0.01%≈ 0.1864 BIP
- BIZXBOX1share < 0.01%≈ 0.1789 BIP
- FOUR1share < 0.01%≈ 0.1362 BIP
- DOLLAR1share < 0.01%≈ 0.115 BIP
- MILLOR1.75share < 0.01%≈ 0.0999 BIP
- GENESIS1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0903 BIP
- FUSION1.07share < 0.01%≈ 0.0663 BIP
- PERCENT0.05share < 0.01%≈ 0.0534 BIP
- BTCSECURE1share < 0.01%≈ 0.044 BIP
- BANKER1share < 0.01%≈ 0.042 BIP
- PIZZA1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0403 BIP
- TWINKLE10.57share < 0.01%≈ 0.0402 BIP
- IRAISE1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0395 BIP
- GOLDEN1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0354 BIP
- HEALTH1share < 0.01%≈ 0.032 BIP
- MATRIX0.0002share < 0.01%≈ 0.0232 BIP
- MTGCOIN1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0223 BIP
- ONLY11share < 0.01%≈ 0.0129 BIP
- BIPFAST1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0105 BIP
- ALVAXE1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0079 BIP
- ETERNITY1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0071 BIP
- CATALYST0.9908share < 0.01%≈ 0.0046 BIP
- ONEBIP1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0044 BIP
- POLONIEX1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0038 BIP
- INCRUISES1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0032 BIP
- AFFILATE1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0011 BIP
- MINTERFUCK1share < 0.01%≈ 0.001 BIP
- README0.005share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
- GANGSTER1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
- MICROB1share < 0.01%≈ 0.00001 BIP
- MPROMO4share < 0.01%≈ 0.000004 BIP
- BIGMAC0.0001share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
- IMPERIAL-1 token1share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
- VOTES token5.25share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
- HEISTGAME token15.77share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
- ICEPROMO token1.5share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
Stakes are locked until block 29,516,281 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mother Minter | CONFIDENCE | 51,111,111 | 254,147 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | BIP | 169,267 | 169,267 | active |
| Mother Minter | BIP | 153,213 | 153,213 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | CONFIDENCE | 11,333,333 | 56,354 | active |
| MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0% | CONFIDENCE | 11,111,111 | 55,249 | active |
| Health Node | CONFIDENCE | 8,111,111 | 40,332 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | KAZAN | 77,778 | 35,289 | active |
| MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0% | KAZAN | 77,778 | 35,289 | active |
| MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0% | BIP | 33,434 | 33,434 | active |
| Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | CONFIDENCE | 4,111,111 | 20,442 | active |
| Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | BIP | 13,044 | 13,044 | active |
| Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | KAZAN | 16,778 | 7,612 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | CHAIN | 1.5 | 5,116 | active |
| Health Node | BIP | 2,544 | 2,544 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | MNST | 2,000 | 530.33 | active |
| Monster Node 2.0 | DOBRO | 2,000 | 375.23 | active |
- Mother Minter51,111,111 CONFIDENCEactive≈ 254.15K BIP
- Monster Node 2.0169,267 BIPactive≈ 169.27K BIP
- Mother Minter153,213 BIPactive≈ 153.21K BIP
- Monster Node 2.011,333,333 CONFIDENCEactive≈ 56.35K BIP
- MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0%11,111,111 CONFIDENCEactive≈ 55.25K BIP
- Health Node8,111,111 CONFIDENCEactive≈ 40.33K BIP
- Monster Node 2.077,778 KAZANactive≈ 35.29K BIP
- MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0%77,778 KAZANactive≈ 35.29K BIP
- MINTER.W🌏RLD - 0%33,434 BIPactive≈ 33.43K BIP
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)4,111,111 CONFIDENCEactive≈ 20.44K BIP
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)13,044 BIPactive≈ 13.04K BIP
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)16,778 KAZANactive≈ 7,612 BIP
- Monster Node 2.01.5 CHAINactive≈ 5,116 BIP
- Health Node2,544 BIPactive≈ 2,544 BIP
- Monster Node 2.02,000 MNSTactive≈ 530.33 BIP
- Monster Node 2.02,000 DOBROactive≈ 375.23 BIP
50 rewards · 1,605 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 14, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 21.41 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 30.97 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 31.38 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 29.06 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 29.64 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 32.4 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 31.78 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 32.26 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 33.67 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 33.28 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 30.06 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 32.88 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 37.5 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 35.85 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 34.64 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 32.81 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 33.81 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 30.04 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 32.37 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 34.96 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 33.62 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 33.8 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 35.56 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 34.13 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 29.03 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 30.18 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 33.18 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 28.72 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 33.75 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 36.58 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 31.46 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 29.94 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 30.48 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 37.43 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 32.26 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 35.16 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 29.64 |
| Sep 7, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 23.87 |
| Sep 6, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 15.9 |
| Sep 5, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 9.96 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 28.19 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 47.53 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 33.58 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 36.11 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 35.62 |
| Aug 30, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 36.59 |
| Aug 29, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 35.98 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 33.29 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 36.73 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | Monster Node 2.0 | Delegator | 35.96 |
- Monster Node 2.021.41 BIPOct 14, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.030.97 BIPOct 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.031.38 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.029.06 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.029.64 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.032.4 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.031.78 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.032.26 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.033.67 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.033.28 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.030.06 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.032.88 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.037.5 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.035.85 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.034.64 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.032.81 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.033.81 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.030.04 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.032.37 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.034.96 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.033.62 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.033.8 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.035.56 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.034.13 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.029.03 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.030.18 BIPSep 19, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.033.18 BIPSep 18, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.028.72 BIPSep 17, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.033.75 BIPSep 16, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.036.58 BIPSep 15, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.031.46 BIPSep 14, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.029.94 BIPSep 13, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.030.48 BIPSep 12, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.037.43 BIPSep 11, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.032.26 BIPSep 10, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.035.16 BIPSep 9, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.029.64 BIPSep 8, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.023.87 BIPSep 7, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.015.9 BIPSep 6, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.09.96 BIPSep 5, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.028.19 BIPSep 4, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.047.53 BIPSep 3, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.033.58 BIPSep 2, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.036.11 BIPSep 1, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.035.62 BIPAug 31, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.036.59 BIPAug 30, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.035.98 BIPAug 29, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.033.29 BIPAug 28, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.036.73 BIPAug 27, 2026 · delegator
- Monster Node 2.035.96 BIPAug 26, 2026 · delegator
- Multisend369.07 BEEInMt3ae1…93e4
- Multisend62.76 BEEInMt9236…bb88
- Multisend248.7 BEEInMt9e29…2545
- Multisend207.44 BEEInMtf23f…a47f
- Multisend299.38 BEEInMtb703…f2b3
- Multisend275.59 BEEInMt4be0…d8f9
- Multisend134.45 BEEInMt4b02…0a94
- Multisend164.02 BEEInMte87a…b459
- Multisend349.66 BEEInMt430c…2067
- Multisend151.13 BEEInMtd46d…ea3a
- Multisend154.68 BEEInMtd46c…f198
- Multisend261.29 BEEInMt2ba9…d073
- Multisend173.99 BEEInMt97e8…4056
- Multisend160.97 BEEInMt7747…87da
- Multisend281.41 BEEInMt42ab…3ac6
- Multisend86.27 BEEInMt4f5c…cdb6
- Multisend200.55 BEEInMtef10…d497
- Multisend213.78 BEEInMt3154…b2aa
- Multisend164.25 BEEInMtbd8f…9e47
- Multisend180.16 BEEInMt5f40…e175
- Multisend86.23 BEEInMt00c0…1f87
- Multisend174.89 BEEInMtb7b3…f26e
- Multisend143.03 BEEInMt138d…af77
- Multisend319.07 BEEInMte7df…8987
- Multisend150.53 BEEInMt695c…e817




