Address
Mx478d484eeb8d8166896f5d35dde1368ee83d905d
- Total
- 21,056 BIP$1.68
- Staked
- ≈ 0.0993 BIP$0.000008
- Coins on balance
- 9
- Transactions
- 20
50 rewards · 0.0001 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|
| Jun 3, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.000001 |
| Jun 2, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000255 |
| Jun 1, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000233 |
| May 31, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000242 |
| May 30, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000223 |
| May 29, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000253 |
| May 28, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000254 |
| May 27, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000239 |
| May 26, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000248 |
| May 25, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.0000024 |
| May 24, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000242 |
| May 23, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000231 |
| May 22, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000255 |
| May 21, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000231 |
| May 20, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000239 |
| May 19, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000251 |
| May 18, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000241 |
| May 17, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000249 |
| May 16, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000237 |
| May 15, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000253 |
| May 14, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000261 |
| May 13, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000243 |
| May 12, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000254 |
| May 11, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000233 |
| May 10, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000209 |
| May 9, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000208 |
| May 8, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000216 |
| May 7, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000212 |
| May 6, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000216 |
| May 5, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000209 |
| May 4, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.0000021 |
| May 3, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000211 |
| May 2, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000191 |
| May 1, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000216 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000215 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000215 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000206 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000211 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000211 |
| Apr 25, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000202 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000225 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000243 |
| Apr 22, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000231 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000256 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000243 |
| Apr 19, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000194 |
| Apr 18, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000137 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000101 |
| Apr 16, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000048 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | MO Minter One | Delegator | 0.00000152 |
- MO
Minter One0.000001 BIPJun 3, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000255 BIPJun 2, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000233 BIPJun 1, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000242 BIPMay 31, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000223 BIPMay 30, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000253 BIPMay 29, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000254 BIPMay 28, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000239 BIPMay 27, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000248 BIPMay 26, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.0000024 BIPMay 25, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000242 BIPMay 24, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000231 BIPMay 23, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000255 BIPMay 22, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000231 BIPMay 21, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000239 BIPMay 20, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000251 BIPMay 19, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000241 BIPMay 18, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000249 BIPMay 17, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000237 BIPMay 16, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000253 BIPMay 15, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000261 BIPMay 14, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000243 BIPMay 13, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000254 BIPMay 12, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000233 BIPMay 11, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000209 BIPMay 10, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000208 BIPMay 9, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000216 BIPMay 8, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000212 BIPMay 7, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000216 BIPMay 6, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000209 BIPMay 5, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.0000021 BIPMay 4, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000211 BIPMay 3, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000191 BIPMay 2, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000216 BIPMay 1, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000215 BIPApr 30, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000215 BIPApr 29, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000206 BIPApr 28, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000211 BIPApr 27, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000211 BIPApr 26, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000202 BIPApr 25, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000225 BIPApr 24, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000243 BIPApr 23, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000231 BIPApr 22, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000256 BIPApr 21, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000243 BIPApr 20, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000194 BIPApr 19, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000137 BIPApr 18, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000101 BIPApr 17, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000048 BIPApr 16, 2026 · delegator - MO
Minter One0.00000152 BIPApr 15, 2026 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|
| Unbond | Mt67dd…6adc | Out | 9,099 BIP | 25,802,545 | |
| Unbond | Mtca56…96dc | Out | 11,210 BIP | 25,802,515 | |
| Send | Mt8967…26fe | Out | 4,375 BIP | 9,192,532 | |
| Send | Mt9514…1c30 | In | 4,370 BIP | 9,192,498 | |
| Send | Mt3f24…ccb4 | Out | 375 BIP | 9,192,469 | |
| Delegate | Mtf10b…ebe1 | Out | 540 BIP | 9,191,647 | |
| Multisend | Mt09f8…fa3b | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,352 | |
| Delegate | Mt58f5…efe9 | Out | 2,860 BIP | 7,881,756 | |
| Delegate | Mt3771…4199 | Out | 5,100 BIP | 7,881,742 | |
| Send | Mt104c…bfc6 | Out | 250 BIP | 7,878,339 | |
| Send | Mt211b…b693 | Out | 2,500 BIP | 7,878,183 | |
| Delegate | Mtc9e5…e0dd | Out | 2,900 BIP | 5,172,147 | |
| Unbond | Mtcc00…1bc6 | Out | 9,500 BIP | 5,172,132 | |
| Multisend | Mt6ea4…fc3a | In | 1,630 BIP | 3,407,287 | |
| Multisend | Mtdd15…74c5 | In | 1,645 BIP | 3,407,230 | |
| Multisend | Mtb717…9eba | In | 1,478 BIP | 3,407,197 | |
| Multisend | Mt1d1b…8ed1 | In | 914.14 BIP | 3,407,160 | |
| Multisend | Mte624…0eba | In | 1,512 BIP | 3,366,645 | |
| Multisend | Mtf43b…a783 | In | 679.99 BIP | 3,347,697 | |
| Multisend | Mt4450…7eca | In | 822.43 BIP | 3,290,930 | |
- Unbond9,099 BIPOutMt67dd…6adc
- Unbond11.21K BIPOutMtca56…96dc
- Send4,375 BIPOutMt8967…26fe
- Send4,370 BIPInMt9514…1c30
- Send375 BIPOutMt3f24…ccb4
- Delegate540 BIPOutMtf10b…ebe1
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMt09f8…fa3b
- Delegate2,860 BIPOutMt58f5…efe9
- Delegate5,100 BIPOutMt3771…4199
- Send250 BIPOutMt104c…bfc6
- Send2,500 BIPOutMt211b…b693
- Delegate2,900 BIPOutMtc9e5…e0dd
- Unbond9,500 BIPOutMtcc00…1bc6
- Multisend1,630 BIPInMt6ea4…fc3a
- Multisend1,645 BIPInMtdd15…74c5
- Multisend1,478 BIPInMtb717…9eba
- Multisend914.14 BIPInMt1d1b…8ed1
- Multisend1,512 BIPInMte624…0eba
- Multisend679.99 BIPInMtf43b…a783
- Multisend822.43 BIPInMt4450…7eca