Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mx4f8191bc3cdb2dfe2399f96c0cbbaae01e339b33
- Total
- 956.43 BIP$0.08
- Staked
- ≈ 75,618 BIP$6.34
- Coins on balance
- 13
- Transactions
- 24
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIP | 426.01 | 426.01 | 44.54% |
| KARMA | 0.0176 | 205.73 | 21.51% |
| GARDEN token | 0.0622 | 106.06 | 11.09% |
| COOKIE token | 10 | 105.33 | 11.01% |
| ALOHA | 101 | 101 | 10.56% |
| TRADERS | 1,105 | 8.9 | 0.93% |
| WORLDCOIN | 105 | 2.07 | 0.22% |
| ROBINCOIN | 12 | 0.6043 | 0.06% |
| JUPITER | 1 | 0.2858 | 0.03% |
| BIPBONUS | 226.9 | 0.2269 | 0.02% |
| MINTERCAT | 0.6734 | 0.166 | 0.02% |
| IRAISE | 1 | 0.0395 | < 0.01 % |
| README | 0.005 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
- BIP426.01share 44.54%≈ 426.01 BIP
- KARMA0.0176share 21.51%≈ 205.73 BIP
- GARDEN token0.0622share 11.09%≈ 106.06 BIP
- COOKIE token10share 11.01%≈ 105.33 BIP
- ALOHA101share 10.56%≈ 101 BIP
- TRADERS1,105share 0.93%≈ 8.9 BIP
- WORLDCOIN105share 0.22%≈ 2.07 BIP
- ROBINCOIN12share 0.06%≈ 0.6043 BIP
- JUPITER1share 0.03%≈ 0.2858 BIP
- BIPBONUS226.9share 0.02%≈ 0.2269 BIP
- MINTERCAT0.6734share 0.02%≈ 0.166 BIP
- IRAISE1share < 0.01%≈ 0.0395 BIP
- README0.005share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
Stakes are locked until block 29,139,808 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
50 rewards · 1,658 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 16, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 13.71 |
| May 15, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 34.41 |
| May 14, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 34.43 |
| May 13, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 36.55 |
| May 12, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 36.1 |
| May 11, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 37.32 |
| May 10, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 32.6 |
| May 9, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 34.1 |
| May 8, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 36.38 |
| May 7, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 38.41 |
| May 6, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 35.92 |
| May 5, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 7.79 |
| May 2, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 20.93 |
| May 1, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 34.01 |
| Apr 30, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 38.02 |
| Apr 29, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 37.46 |
| Apr 28, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 34.34 |
| Apr 27, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 38.29 |
| Apr 26, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 17.56 |
| Apr 8, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 9 |
| Apr 7, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 36.72 |
| Apr 6, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 37.33 |
| Apr 5, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 37.92 |
| Apr 4, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 36.15 |
| Apr 3, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 39.98 |
| Apr 2, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 35.99 |
| Apr 1, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 39.07 |
| Mar 31, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 37.99 |
| Mar 30, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 40.97 |
| Mar 29, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 39.94 |
| Mar 28, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 35.66 |
| Mar 27, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 39.86 |
| Mar 26, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 35.23 |
| Mar 25, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 36.86 |
| Mar 24, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 30.79 |
| Mar 23, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 29.98 |
| Mar 22, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 32.65 |
| Mar 21, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 31.48 |
| Mar 20, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 33.99 |
| Mar 19, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 35.99 |
| Mar 18, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 33.57 |
| Mar 17, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 30.51 |
| Mar 16, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 32.6 |
| Mar 15, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 35.34 |
| Mar 14, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 33.16 |
| Mar 13, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 34.77 |
| Mar 12, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 29.3 |
| Mar 11, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 33.23 |
| Mar 10, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 31.76 |
| Mar 9, 2024 | Zen | Delegator | 32.26 |
- Zen13.71 BIPMay 16, 2024 · delegator
- Zen34.41 BIPMay 15, 2024 · delegator
- Zen34.43 BIPMay 14, 2024 · delegator
- Zen36.55 BIPMay 13, 2024 · delegator
- Zen36.1 BIPMay 12, 2024 · delegator
- Zen37.32 BIPMay 11, 2024 · delegator
- Zen32.6 BIPMay 10, 2024 · delegator
- Zen34.1 BIPMay 9, 2024 · delegator
- Zen36.38 BIPMay 8, 2024 · delegator
- Zen38.41 BIPMay 7, 2024 · delegator
- Zen35.92 BIPMay 6, 2024 · delegator
- Zen7.79 BIPMay 5, 2024 · delegator
- Zen20.93 BIPMay 2, 2024 · delegator
- Zen34.01 BIPMay 1, 2024 · delegator
- Zen38.02 BIPApr 30, 2024 · delegator
- Zen37.46 BIPApr 29, 2024 · delegator
- Zen34.34 BIPApr 28, 2024 · delegator
- Zen38.29 BIPApr 27, 2024 · delegator
- Zen17.56 BIPApr 26, 2024 · delegator
- Zen9 BIPApr 8, 2024 · delegator
- Zen36.72 BIPApr 7, 2024 · delegator
- Zen37.33 BIPApr 6, 2024 · delegator
- Zen37.92 BIPApr 5, 2024 · delegator
- Zen36.15 BIPApr 4, 2024 · delegator
- Zen39.98 BIPApr 3, 2024 · delegator
- Zen35.99 BIPApr 2, 2024 · delegator
- Zen39.07 BIPApr 1, 2024 · delegator
- Zen37.99 BIPMar 31, 2024 · delegator
- Zen40.97 BIPMar 30, 2024 · delegator
- Zen39.94 BIPMar 29, 2024 · delegator
- Zen35.66 BIPMar 28, 2024 · delegator
- Zen39.86 BIPMar 27, 2024 · delegator
- Zen35.23 BIPMar 26, 2024 · delegator
- Zen36.86 BIPMar 25, 2024 · delegator
- Zen30.79 BIPMar 24, 2024 · delegator
- Zen29.98 BIPMar 23, 2024 · delegator
- Zen32.65 BIPMar 22, 2024 · delegator
- Zen31.48 BIPMar 21, 2024 · delegator
- Zen33.99 BIPMar 20, 2024 · delegator
- Zen35.99 BIPMar 19, 2024 · delegator
- Zen33.57 BIPMar 18, 2024 · delegator
- Zen30.51 BIPMar 17, 2024 · delegator
- Zen32.6 BIPMar 16, 2024 · delegator
- Zen35.34 BIPMar 15, 2024 · delegator
- Zen33.16 BIPMar 14, 2024 · delegator
- Zen34.77 BIPMar 13, 2024 · delegator
- Zen29.3 BIPMar 12, 2024 · delegator
- Zen33.23 BIPMar 11, 2024 · delegator
- Zen31.76 BIPMar 10, 2024 · delegator
- Zen32.26 BIPMar 9, 2024 · delegator
| Type | Hash | Direction | Amount | Block | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Multisend | Mt1573…5867 | In | 155.07 GARDEN | 14,975,275 | |
| Lock stake | Mt7f25…cd27 | Out | — | 10,218,208 | |
| Delegate | Mtd5ea…2a4f | Out | 1,500 BIP | 10,012,373 | |
| Delegate | Mtef6d…d3ba | Out | 1,000 BIP | 9,388,736 | |
| Send | Mt2022…8a95 | Out | 90 BIP | 8,864,624 | |
| Delegate | Mtc774…b67b | Out | 1,500 BIP | 8,856,530 | |
| Multisend | Mtceda…142d | In | 1,000 COOKIE | 8,707,434 | |
| Send | Mtc88a…2e50 | Out | 200 BIP | 8,229,660 | |
| Send | Mtd660…ee5a | Out | 2,381 BIP | 8,068,926 | |
| Delegate | Mtd2a4…d715 | Out | 1,500 BIP | 7,102,321 | |
| Send | Mt0fad…23d1 | In | 100 BIP | 7,102,309 | |
| Send | Mt8432…a3fa | Out | 295.88 BIP | 6,534,066 | |
| Delegate | Mtcaa0…aa44 | Out | 1,500 BIP | 6,432,721 | |
| Delegate | Mte1d9…f53b | Out | 1,500 BIP | 5,851,686 | |
| Delegate | Mtb87c…40b0 | Out | 1,500 BIP | 5,381,478 | |
| Delegate | Mte5bb…a87e | Out | 500 BIP | 4,779,900 | |
| Send | Mt0677…a4bd | Out | 500 BIP | 4,779,894 | |
| Send | Mt6762…8390 | Out | 100 BIP | 4,752,978 | |
| Delegate | Mtbd06…d925 | Out | 1,000 BIP | 4,178,449 | |
| Send | Mt167b…aba8 | Out | 500 BIP | 3,875,694 | |
| Send | Mt2a09…893f | Out | 5,600 BTCSECURE | 3,610,834 | |
| Sell all coin | Mtbbdc…a2df | Out | 336.62 BIP → 5,609 BTCSECURE | 3,610,812 | |
| Send | Mted5e…713b | Out | 500 BIP | 3,563,770 | |
| Delegate | Mtce85…b0eb | Out | 1,000 BIP | 3,563,718 |
- Multisend155.07 GARDENInMt1573…5867
- Lock stake—OutMt7f25…cd27
- Delegate1,500 BIPOutMtd5ea…2a4f
- Delegate1,000 BIPOutMtef6d…d3ba
- Send90 BIPOutMt2022…8a95
- Delegate1,500 BIPOutMtc774…b67b
- Multisend1,000 COOKIEInMtceda…142d
- Send200 BIPOutMtc88a…2e50
- Send2,381 BIPOutMtd660…ee5a
- Delegate1,500 BIPOutMtd2a4…d715
- Send100 BIPInMt0fad…23d1
- Send295.88 BIPOutMt8432…a3fa
- Delegate1,500 BIPOutMtcaa0…aa44
- Delegate1,500 BIPOutMte1d9…f53b
- Delegate1,500 BIPOutMtb87c…40b0
- Delegate500 BIPOutMte5bb…a87e
- Send500 BIPOutMt0677…a4bd
- Send100 BIPOutMt6762…8390
- Delegate1,000 BIPOutMtbd06…d925
- Send500 BIPOutMt167b…aba8
- Send5,600 BTCSECUREOutMt2a09…893f
- Sell all coin336.62 BIPOutMtbbdc…a2df
- Send500 BIPOutMted5e…713b
- Delegate1,000 BIPOutMtce85…b0eb

