mainnet#40 151 496live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mxd0247d3809b74c214510549124fa58c63bb5de69

Total
73.78 BIP$0.005901
Staked
≈ 107.69 BIP$0.008613
Coins on balance
19
Transactions
150
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
BIP40.5140.5154.9%
KARAT26.6614.4319.55%
HEALTH43013.7818.67%
MSCAN13.134.24%
KARMA0.00011.171.59%
TRADERS600.48350.66%
ECOCOIN0.00130.1190.16%
PERCENT0.050.05340.07%
IRAISE10.03950.05%
ICTVSTOKEN20.03550.05%
PIZZA0.44210.01780.02%
BIGGAME0.050.0160.02%
GRAMIUM0.01440.0044< 0.01 %
README0.0350.0023< 0.01 %
RUBT0.02510.00002513< 0.01 %
MICROB10.00001< 0.01 %
MPROMO20.000002< 0.01 %
USDX0.01820.00000018< 0.01 %
BIGMAC0.00020< 0.01 %