mainnet#40 148 634live

Beta: errors are possible. Details

Address

Mxcba6f849cc16c79f7f93c1e4d9768eb53ffab581

Total
1,700 BIP$0.14
Staked
≈ 166,776 BIP$13.34
Coins on balance
23
Transactions
251
CoinAmountValue, BIPShare
NEOZEBRA2,890634.4537.32%
BANANA1.99319.7218.81%
INFLOW39.74249.7914.69%
BIPCASINO18,445128.897.58%
MINTERWORK12.14118.997%
COOKIE token10111.216.54%
PCOALERT880.5173.054.3%
DIGITALNN21,70448.172.83%
CAPITAL176.8912.40.73%
BIP1.631.630.1%
DAIQUIRI token0.01430.61690.04%
BEHEALTHY0.40010.41470.02%
TRADERS33.750.2720.02%
FOUR10.1363< 0.01 %
ECOCOIN0.0010.0916< 0.01 %
PERCENT0.050.0534< 0.01 %
GRAMIUM0.06270.0193< 0.01 %
BIGGAME0.050.016< 0.01 %
README0.0050.0003< 0.01 %
QUOTA0.01870.0002< 0.01 %
USDX0.95750.00000957< 0.01 %
BIGMAC0.00020< 0.01 %
ICEPROMO token1.50< 0.01 %