Beta: errors are possible. Details
Address
Mxcba6f849cc16c79f7f93c1e4d9768eb53ffab581
- Total
- 1,700 BIP$0.14
- Staked
- ≈ 166,776 BIP$13.34
- Coins on balance
- 23
- Transactions
- 251
| Coin | Amount | Value, BIP | Share |
|---|---|---|---|
| NEOZEBRA | 2,890 | 634.45 | 37.32% |
| BANANA | 1.99 | 319.72 | 18.81% |
| INFLOW | 39.74 | 249.79 | 14.69% |
| BIPCASINO | 18,445 | 128.89 | 7.58% |
| MINTERWORK | 12.14 | 118.99 | 7% |
| COOKIE token | 10 | 111.21 | 6.54% |
| PCOALERT | 880.51 | 73.05 | 4.3% |
| DIGITALNN | 21,704 | 48.17 | 2.83% |
| CAPITAL | 176.89 | 12.4 | 0.73% |
| BIP | 1.63 | 1.63 | 0.1% |
| DAIQUIRI token | 0.0143 | 0.6169 | 0.04% |
| BEHEALTHY | 0.4001 | 0.4147 | 0.02% |
| TRADERS | 33.75 | 0.272 | 0.02% |
| FOUR | 1 | 0.1363 | < 0.01 % |
| ECOCOIN | 0.001 | 0.0916 | < 0.01 % |
| PERCENT | 0.05 | 0.0534 | < 0.01 % |
| GRAMIUM | 0.0627 | 0.0193 | < 0.01 % |
| BIGGAME | 0.05 | 0.016 | < 0.01 % |
| README | 0.005 | 0.0003 | < 0.01 % |
| QUOTA | 0.0187 | 0.0002 | < 0.01 % |
| USDX | 0.9575 | 0.00000957 | < 0.01 % |
| BIGMAC | 0.0002 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
| ICEPROMO token | 1.5 | 0 | < 0.01 % |
- NEOZEBRA2,890share 37.32%≈ 634.45 BIP
- BANANA1.99share 18.81%≈ 319.72 BIP
- INFLOW39.74share 14.69%≈ 249.79 BIP
- BIPCASINO18,445share 7.58%≈ 128.89 BIP
- MINTERWORK12.14share 7%≈ 118.99 BIP
- COOKIE token10share 6.54%≈ 111.21 BIP
- PCOALERT880.51share 4.3%≈ 73.05 BIP
- DIGITALNN21,704share 2.83%≈ 48.17 BIP
- CAPITAL176.89share 0.73%≈ 12.4 BIP
- BIP1.63share 0.1%≈ 1.63 BIP
- DAIQUIRI token0.0143share 0.04%≈ 0.6169 BIP
- BEHEALTHY0.4001share 0.02%≈ 0.4147 BIP
- TRADERS33.75share 0.02%≈ 0.272 BIP
- FOUR1share < 0.01%≈ 0.1363 BIP
- ECOCOIN0.001share < 0.01%≈ 0.0916 BIP
- PERCENT0.05share < 0.01%≈ 0.0534 BIP
- GRAMIUM0.0627share < 0.01%≈ 0.0193 BIP
- BIGGAME0.05share < 0.01%≈ 0.016 BIP
- README0.005share < 0.01%≈ 0.0003 BIP
- QUOTA0.0187share < 0.01%≈ 0.0002 BIP
- USDX0.9575share < 0.01%≈ 0.00000957 BIP
- BIGMAC0.0002share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
- ICEPROMO token1.5share < 0.01%≈ 0 BIP
Stakes are locked until block 30,611,114 — they cannot be withdrawn from delegation earlier.
| Validator | Coin | Amount | In BIP | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mother Minter | MINTIUM | 6,851 | 50,487 | active |
| Mother Minter | BIP | 23,222 | 23,222 | active |
| Zen | MINTIUM | 3,018 | 22,245 | active |
| Zen | BIP | 7,878 | 7,878 | active |
| Rocketman | MINTIUM | 928.59 | 6,843 | active |
| Zen | PLAY | 1,386 | 4,024 | active |
| Rocketman | LIKE | 926.46 | 3,840 | active |
| Mother Minter | ZERO | 512.64 | 3,332 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 3,107 | 3,107 | active |
| PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | SHSCOIN | 35,045 | 2,981 | active |
| Mother Minter | UNUCOIN | 8,669 | 2,858 | waitlist |
| Rocketman | BIP | 2,614 | 2,614 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | MPRO | 1,402 | 2,576 | active |
| Rocketman | LASHIN | 171.58 | 2,131 | active |
| Mother Minter | SHSCOIN | 24,518 | 2,086 | active |
| Four | FOUR | 14,702 | 2,001 | active |
| MinterPro 2.0 | MNST | 7,523 | 1,995 | active |
| Minter Capital | CAPITAL | 26,763 | 1,877 | active |
| Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | BTCSECURE | 36,293 | 1,598 | active |
| Zen | UNUCOIN | 4,830 | 1,590 | active |
| Rocketman | ZERO | 236.65 | 1,538 | active |
| Four | SHSCOIN | 17,334 | 1,475 | active |
| Minter Capital | BIP | 1,350 | 1,350 | active |
| PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | BIP | 1,128 | 1,128 | active |
| Zen | STORE | 19,607 | 1,030 | active |
| Health Node | HEALTH | 30,989 | 992.75 | active |
| Rocketman | ONLY1 | 73,656 | 948.86 | active |
| Elon Musk | PERCENT | 746.09 | 796.56 | active |
| Rocketman | TAXFREE | 775.05 | 789.22 | active |
| Rocketman | ROCKET | 31,202 | 727.99 | active |
| Rocketman | GEMS | 302.97 | 664.43 | active |
| Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | BIP | 633.99 | 633.99 | active |
| Zen | KARMA | 0.0525 | 614.29 | waitlist |
| Rocketman | MPRO | 311.66 | 572.55 | active |
| Rocketman | ROBOT | 1,846 | 440.16 | active |
| Rocketman | HOPPER | 30,566 | 436.54 | waitlist |
| Zen | TEAM | 27.26 | 421.78 | active |
| Rocketman | RUNDAX | 590.24 | 395.07 | waitlist |
| Rocketman | UNICORN | 26,355 | 358.26 | active |
| Mother Minter | BIP | 311.64 | 311.64 | waitlist |
| Four | VALIDATOR | 988.49 | 262.71 | active |
| Zen | PING | 214.84 | 227.06 | active |
| Zen | MINTERCAT | 848.29 | 208.65 | active |
| Elon Musk | BIP | 202.65 | 202.65 | active |
| Health Node | BIP | 195.37 | 195.37 | active |
| Zen | CHESS | 119.47 | 194.06 | active |
| Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure) | BIP | 171.4 | 171.4 | waitlist |
| Zen | CHIP | 136.12 | 148 | active |
| Zen | FIVE | 253.44 | 147.56 | active |
| Rocketman | BIP | 36.61 | 36.61 | waitlist |
| MinterPro 2.0 | BIP | 30.52 | 30.52 | waitlist |
| Zen | CAPITAL | 326.06 | 22.86 | waitlist |
| Health Node | BEHEALTHY | 16.02 | 16.61 | active |
| Zen | BIP | 3.68 | 3.68 | waitlist |
- Mother Minter6,851 MINTIUMactive≈ 50.49K BIP
- Mother Minter23,222 BIPactive≈ 23.22K BIP
- Zen3,018 MINTIUMactive≈ 22.24K BIP
- Zen7,878 BIPactive≈ 7,878 BIP
- Rocketman928.59 MINTIUMactive≈ 6,843 BIP
- Zen1,386 PLAYactive≈ 4,024 BIP
- Rocketman926.46 LIKEactive≈ 3,840 BIP
- Mother Minter512.64 ZEROactive≈ 3,332 BIP
- MinterPro 2.03,107 BIPactive≈ 3,107 BIP
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM35,045 SHSCOINactive≈ 2,981 BIP
- Mother Minter8,669 UNUCOINwaitlist≈ 2,858 BIP
- Rocketman2,614 BIPactive≈ 2,614 BIP
- MinterPro 2.01,402 MPROactive≈ 2,576 BIP
- Rocketman171.58 LASHINactive≈ 2,131 BIP
- Mother Minter24,518 SHSCOINactive≈ 2,086 BIP
- Four14,702 FOURactive≈ 2,001 BIP
- MinterPro 2.07,523 MNSTactive≈ 1,995 BIP
- Minter Capital26,763 CAPITALactive≈ 1,877 BIP
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)36,293 BTCSECUREactive≈ 1,598 BIP
- Zen4,830 UNUCOINactive≈ 1,590 BIP
- Rocketman236.65 ZEROactive≈ 1,538 BIP
- Four17,334 SHSCOINactive≈ 1,475 BIP
- Minter Capital1,350 BIPactive≈ 1,350 BIP
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM1,128 BIPactive≈ 1,128 BIP
- Zen19,607 STOREactive≈ 1,030 BIP
- Health Node30,989 HEALTHactive≈ 992.75 BIP
- Rocketman73,656 ONLY1active≈ 948.86 BIP
- Elon Musk746.09 PERCENTactive≈ 796.56 BIP
- Rocketman775.05 TAXFREEactive≈ 789.22 BIP
- Rocketman31,202 ROCKETactive≈ 727.99 BIP
- Rocketman302.97 GEMSactive≈ 664.43 BIP
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)633.99 BIPactive≈ 633.99 BIP
- Zen0.0525 KARMAwaitlist≈ 614.29 BIP
- Rocketman311.66 MPROactive≈ 572.55 BIP
- Rocketman1,846 ROBOTactive≈ 440.16 BIP
- Rocketman30,566 HOPPERwaitlist≈ 436.54 BIP
- Zen27.26 TEAMactive≈ 421.78 BIP
- Rocketman590.24 RUNDAXwaitlist≈ 395.07 BIP
- Rocketman26,355 UNICORNactive≈ 358.26 BIP
- Mother Minter311.64 BIPwaitlist≈ 311.64 BIP
- Four988.49 VALIDATORactive≈ 262.71 BIP
- Zen214.84 PINGactive≈ 227.06 BIP
- Zen848.29 MINTERCATactive≈ 208.65 BIP
- Elon Musk202.65 BIPactive≈ 202.65 BIP
- Health Node195.37 BIPactive≈ 195.37 BIP
- Zen119.47 CHESSactive≈ 194.06 BIP
- Interstake One (prev. BTC.Secure)171.4 BIPwaitlist≈ 171.4 BIP
- Zen136.12 CHIPactive≈ 148 BIP
- Zen253.44 FIVEactive≈ 147.56 BIP
- Rocketman36.61 BIPwaitlist≈ 36.61 BIP
- MinterPro 2.030.52 BIPwaitlist≈ 30.52 BIP
- Zen326.06 CAPITALwaitlist≈ 22.86 BIP
- Health Node16.02 BEHEALTHYactive≈ 16.61 BIP
- Zen3.68 BIPwaitlist≈ 3.68 BIP
50 rewards · 29.38 BIP
| Date | Validator | Role | Amount, BIP |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3074 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7154 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3426 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.7973 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3494 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8132 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.382 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8889 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3747 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.872 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3803 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8851 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.397 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9239 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3924 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9132 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3544 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8247 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3876 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.902 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4421 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 1.03 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4227 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9837 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4083 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9503 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3868 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9001 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3986 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9277 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3542 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8242 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3816 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.8881 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.0989 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4121 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9591 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.2075 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3963 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9223 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.2095 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.3984 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9273 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.2204 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4192 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9756 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.2116 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | Minter Capital | Delegator | 0.4024 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | MinterPro 2.0 | Delegator | 0.9365 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM | Delegator | 0.1799 |
- Minter Capital0.3074 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.7154 BIPOct 12, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3426 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.7973 BIPOct 11, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3494 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8132 BIPOct 10, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.382 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8889 BIPOct 9, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3747 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.872 BIPOct 8, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3803 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8851 BIPOct 7, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.397 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9239 BIPOct 6, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3924 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9132 BIPOct 5, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3544 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8247 BIPOct 4, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3876 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.902 BIPOct 3, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4421 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.01.03 BIPOct 2, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4227 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9837 BIPOct 1, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4083 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9503 BIPSep 30, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3868 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9001 BIPSep 29, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3986 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9277 BIPSep 28, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3542 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8242 BIPSep 27, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3816 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.8881 BIPSep 26, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.0989 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4121 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9591 BIPSep 25, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.2075 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3963 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9223 BIPSep 24, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.2095 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.3984 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9273 BIPSep 23, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.2204 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4192 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9756 BIPSep 22, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.2116 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- Minter Capital0.4024 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- MinterPro 2.00.9365 BIPSep 21, 2026 · delegator
- PRO-BLOCKCHAIN.COM0.1799 BIPSep 20, 2026 · delegator
- Multisend0.0512 DAIQUIRIInMtba86…2612
- Multisend0.0668 QUOTAInMt03b2…bdd6
- Multisend34.5 ICEPROMOInMt935c…0435
- Multisend0.1664 DAIQUIRIInMt8ef3…2cc3
- Multisend0.2169 QUOTAInMt29a0…bfc5
- Multisend0.1388 DAIQUIRIInMt7a92…84c1
- Multisend0.181 QUOTAInMt5f24…a376
- Multisend30 USDXInMtc83b…a66e
- Multisend30 USDXInMtdada…40b8
- Multisend30 USDXInMt87cb…d5ed
- Multisend30 USDXInMt8478…5152
- Multisend30 USDXInMt2f5e…9b5d
- Multisend951.07 BIPInMt831e…eb72
- Multisend20 USDXInMta403…b4e8
- Multisend20 USDXInMtffd6…2352
- Send244.5 BIPOutMt3957…4e0d
- Lock stake—OutMt28df…324a
- Multisend18 USDXInMt7eca…2dfc
- Multisend18 USDXInMtd481…2ba5
- Multisend20.43K CAPITALInMt21e4…8676
- Send2,967 BIPOutMt0a94…2e48
- Multisend20.16K CAPITALInMt1c01…03b6
- Multisend20 USDXInMt1347…d754
- Multisend20.63K CAPITALInMtc827…02ee
- Multisend20.28K CAPITALInMt228b…5dc7









